Latest News: 17. November more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location Info
1 675.05
111.45
Mal Williams
Warwick Gld (AU / QLD)
2 493.22
88.44
Ed Marel smiley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
3 474.23
66.91
Maurice Honey
Drury (NZ / N)
4 472.90
89.06
John Jurotte / Ray Caldon
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
5 470.48
82.79
Willem Recourt smiley / Ton de Bruine
Corowa Rwx Gl... (AU / VIC)
6 437.72
110.16
Jacques Graells smiley
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
7 436.80
79.77
David Meredith
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
8 435.86
70.43
Bernie Baer
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
9 421.40
69.01
Rod Ferrier
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
10 415.90
71.05
Paul Jacobsohn / Ian Steventon
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
11 413.66
84.35
Phil Eldridge
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
12 411.09
70.54
Roger Perrett
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
13 394.14
76.76
Mark Barnfield
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
14 393.57
73.97
Dave Boulter
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
15 383.26
73.45
Richard Frawley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
16 362.24
70.97
Barry Greaves
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
17 329.94
97.97
Ray HUMPHREY
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
18 319.18
106.24
Bob Nicholls smiley
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
19 317.03
52.89
Jacob Bloom
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
20 295.57
103.27
Richard Traill
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
21 294.97
96.96
Nick Woods smiley
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
22 294.34
77.75
Mark Bland / Alan Dickie
Leeton A D Gl... (AU / NSW)
23 293.40
70.92
RICHARD ANDREW KALIN
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
24 278.07
77.18
Andrew Du
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
25 273.92
57.94
Steve Waller
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
26 249.34
82.48
Guy Barr
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
27 207.28
61.76
Hamid Nazari
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
28 185.97
69.19
Souie Imam
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
29 165.41
44.04
David Thomas
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
30 127.50
37.09
Peter Smith
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
31 89.87
38.01
Elliot Dickerson smiley
Omarama (NZ / S)
32.17
30.43
Peter Smith
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
Bürklin
binder
ILEC
Peter H. Braasch
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Siebert
FLIGHT TEAM
aerokurier
Deutscher Wetterdienst
HPH
M+D Flugzeugbau
Tost
DG Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
TQ Avionics
Bitterwasser
FLARM
TopMeteo
navITer
LXNAV
Clouddancers
Cobra Trailer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Fliegerstrom
Alexander Schleicher
WINTER Instruments
Jonker Sailplanes
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
IMI Gliding
Rent a Glider