Latest News: 20. November more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location Info
1 827.38
100.74
Jan Ratz
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
2 660.79
99.38
Carolin Delius / Florian Heilmann smiley
Kamenz (DE / SN)
3 551.42
86.30
Christian Linnet
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
4 461.46
95.66
James Moffat
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
5 415.30
101.16
Arie van Spronssen
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
6 379.16
74.10
Kimberly Olsen
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
7 337.66
85.48
Milan Sejka
Kingaroy Gld (AU / QLD)
8 336.10
109.66
Ray Stewart
Kingaroy Gld (AU / QLD)
9 332.05
85.41
David Pickles
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
10 331.90
73.85
Kim Houghton
Kingaroy Gld (AU / QLD)
11 321.16
100.97
Kerrie Claffey
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
12 320.74
80.70
John Trezise
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
13 314.40
94.85
Jason Kath
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
14 309.48
124.20
Claus Cordes smiley
Porta Westfal... (DE / NW)
15 307.87
60.26
Nigel Holmes
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
16 306.49
107.59
Claus Cordes smiley
Porta Westfal... (DE / NW)
17 294.49
114.08
Allan Barnes / Harry Medlicott
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
18 287.65
83.67
Oswaldo Palomba Neto
Bebedouro (BR)
19 279.54
76.63
Fred Lips
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
20 272.81
116.52
Matthew Atkinson
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
21 271.06
81.36
Andrew White smiley
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
22 269.51
87.05
Kel Burgess
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
23 263.45
73.63
Jacob Bloom
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
24 256.15
123.41
Jacques Graells
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
25 254.21
89.74
DAVID FAGAN
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
26 221.86
50.10
RODRIGO SANTOS
Bebedouro (BR)
27 156.29
108.11
Geoff Pratt
Burketown (AU / QLD)
28 106.98
53.66
Patrick Pelletier / Mel Paradis
Cowley Camp K... (CA / BC/A)
29 104.22
41.72
Guilherme Candido / Marco Antonio Di Sicco
Bebedouro (BR)
30 98.74
19.95
Tim Fulcher
Cowley Camp K... (CA / BC/A)
31 93.74
26.14
ALESSANDRO TUCCI
Rieti (IT)
32 89.75
31.72
Piotr Lewandowski
Zar (PL)
33 64.24
43.76
Robert Machel
Zar (PL)
35.85
28.50
Edward Filemyr
Front Royal-W... (US / 4)
33.69
30.21
Christopher Carswell
Front Royal-W... (US / 4)
29.74
31.93
Zeljko Penic
Osijek Cepin (HR)
28.39
37.13
Edvar Carvalho
Bebedouro (BR)
23.42
55.73
Luciano Benati
Castellazzo (IT)
22.09
46.08
MICHELE DI MAIO
Castellazzo (IT)
19.96
81.67
Fernando S Schirmer
Palmeira Das ... (BR)
12.83
74.85
Kuinonis Queiroz / Luiz Henrique Ugucioni
Bebedouro (BR)
0.00
18.17
Sanket Karve
Tsa (US / 10)
0.00
37.23
Kenneth Armstrong
Hope (CA / BC/A)
DG Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Peter H. Braasch
Fliegerstrom
Bürklin
LXNAV
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
HPH
Cobra Trailer
Bitterwasser
Clouddancers
Jonker Sailplanes
IMI Gliding
M+D Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
ILEC
Air Avionics
TQ Avionics
binder
Siebert
TopMeteo
Rent a Glider
Tost
WINTER Instruments