Latest News: 24. January more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location Info
1 858.88
113.71
Brian Du Rieu
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
2 723.18
132.19
Scott Lennon
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
3 651.39
118.06
Bernie2 O'Donnell
Corowa Rwx Gl... (AU / VIC)
4 598.80
125.17
Andy Aveling
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
5 590.44
98.19
Ryan Driscoll
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
6 555.13
105.92
Allan Barnes
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
7 548.10
104.10
Ian Steventon / Rohan Hall
Warkworth Gld (AU / NSW)
8 526.90
112.23
Charles Day
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
9 524.42
115.06
Terry Cubley
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
10 498.28
120.85
David Pickles
Warkworth Gld (AU / NSW)
11 480.71
93.28
Alan Pilkington
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
12 470.46
135.03
Chris Woolley
Kingaroy Gld (AU / QLD)
13 469.36
124.37
Graeme Engel smiley
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
14 465.78
106.54
David Nash
McCaffery Gld (AU / QLD)
15 449.90
97.06
Terry Bellair
Raywood (AU / VIC)
16 434.66
118.37
John Orton
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
17 418.61
119.50
Francesco Bruinsma smiley
Corowa Rwx Gl... (AU / VIC)
18 359.22
108.76
Mick Webster smiley
Warkworth Gld (AU / NSW)
19 344.23
74.46
Ralph Boehmer / Ingo Renner
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
20 299.37
70.80
Kimberly Olsen
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
21 292.79
72.52
Nigel Holmes
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
22 292.62
63.81
Jennefer Goldsmith
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
23 284.61
76.94
Mark Bland
Mount Beauty ... (AU / VIC)
24 251.81
109.97
Kerrie Claffey
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
25 250.48
79.92
Alan Wilson
Bunyan Gld (AU / NSW)
26 245.79
72.04
Dominique Brassier
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
27 231.63
84.55
Ursula Husy
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
28 222.77
78.70
Daryl Speight
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
29 183.31
76.15
JOHN THOMSON
Bunyan Gld (AU / NSW)
30 183.11
65.08
Jacob Bloom
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
31 174.47
59.16
Mike Jarolim
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
32 163.14
85.01
Robert McCormack
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
Bürklin
Cobra Trailer
Peter H. Braasch
FLARM
ILEC
Clouddancers
M+D Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
HPH
binder
WINTER Instruments
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Tost
FLIGHT TEAM
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
Fliegerstrom
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bitterwasser
Jonker Sailplanes
DG Flugzeugbau
Siebert
LXNAV
Rent a Glider
IMI Gliding
TQ Avionics
TopMeteo
Air Avionics