Latest News: 18. July more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location Info
1 902.05
123.92
Tomas Suchanek
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
2 687.94
108.58
Justin Smith
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
3 670.42
93.65
Jannis Liesen
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
4 637.92
127.00
Bob Nicholls
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
5 597.44
127.52
Nick Woods smiley
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
6 568.00
124.59
John McWilliam smiley / Andy Aveling
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
7 542.76
115.88
David Watt
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
8 513.25
118.46
Terry Cubley
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
9 507.75
97.67
Peter Gray
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
480.12
107.36
John Switala smiley
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
10 460.58
91.76
Jenny Ganderton
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
11 415.37
107.44
Diana van Beek
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
12 413.74
80.91
Bernie Sizer
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
13 392.98
76.74
Bernie Baer
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
14 384.53
108.27
Peter Hokkanen
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
15 382.33
115.17
Mark (Lumpy) Paterson
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
16 377.97
110.35
Don Woodward
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
17 376.53
116.18
Casey Lewis smiley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
18 376.51
109.95
David Pietsch
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
19 375.54
105.76
Steven Evans smiley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
372.58
91.98
SHAUN DRISCOLL
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
20 370.68
100.36
Ben Coleman
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
21 360.13
92.97
David Nash
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
22 358.98
94.94
Ed Marel smiley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
23 358.34
90.31
Bob Flood / Peter Bell
McCaffery Gld (AU / QLD)
24 341.76
79.86
Robert Brown
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
25 337.22
78.46
Steve Kohnstamm
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
26 313.19
60.50
John Tucker
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
27 310.87
90.70
Paul Dickson
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
28 308.59
85.83
Mark Barnfield
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
29 307.68
77.32
Brian Gilby
Warwick Gld (AU / QLD)
30 296.53
75.62
Stephen Williams
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
31 296.01
65.33
Dave Boulter
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
32 283.85
81.15
Vojtech Hajek
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
33 166.57
54.06
Garry Cropley
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
34 153.12
56.41
Mathew Sternberg
Warwick Gld (AU / QLD)
35 148.91
54.05
Tim Wilkin
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
36 129.29
59.51
Kon Kalichin
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
0.00
80.27
mike sabin
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
0.00
55.90
Muz Latham
Beverley Gld (AU / WA)
Bürklin
FLIGHT TEAM
Peter H. Braasch
aerokurier
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Bitterwasser
TQ Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
HPH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
navITer
Siebert
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TopMeteo
Alexander Schleicher
M+D Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
Tost
Air Avionics
ILEC
LXNAV
binder
IMI Gliding
Fliegerstrom
Rent a Glider
FLARM
WINTER Instruments