Latest News: 30. November more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location Info
1 484.75
69.69
Manfred Karp smiley
Barcelonnette... (FR)
2 435.67
82.29
Holger Wentscher
La Motte Du C... (FR)
3 433.63
81.71
Helmut Rohs smiley
La Motte Du C... (FR)
4 384.20
81.64
Timo von Langsdorff smiley
La Motte Du C... (FR)
5 340.86
66.17
Ciprian Lupas
Sanpetru (RO)
6 334.23
83.67
Rene de Dreu
Saint Auban (FR)
7 321.75
62.90
Phillip Scheffel smiley
Sanpetru (RO)
8 318.46
62.40
Daniel Hirt smiley
Sanpetru (RO)
9 309.47
58.59
Alex Pop
Sanpetru (RO)
10 285.28
75.22
Sebastian Siebert
Niederoeblarn (AT / stk)
11 282.60
67.44
Ralf Mueller smiley
La Motte Du C... (FR)
12 281.04
59.64
Arpad Bakota
Hajduszoboszl... (HU)
13 277.48
71.82
Wilhelm Spreng
Schoenebeck (DE / ST)
14 263.51
48.48
Dobrila Florian
Sanpetru (RO)
15 261.31
80.79
Ulrich Hakenbeck smiley
Schoenebeck (DE / ST)
16 257.36
66.75
Marcel Knauf
Schoenebeck (DE / ST)
17 250.10
64.48
Reinhard Bauch
Roitzschjora (DE / SN)
18 243.09
48.87
Rita Holdener
Vinon Gld (FR)
19 236.58
68.66
Ernst Hunziker
Birrfeld (CH)
20 232.29
61.21
Piotr Panek
Grudziadz Lis... (PL)
215.22
36.70
Teodor Munteanu
Sanpetru (RO)
21 214.14
83.03
István Víg
Hajduszoboszl... (HU)
22 210.98
37.29
Cristina Ungureanu
Sanpetru (RO)
23 207.20
62.04
Henry Heine
Saint Auban (FR)
24 191.20
41.03
Hartmut Stadermann smiley
Niederoeblarn (AT / stk)
25 182.01
58.23
Holger Fuhr
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
26 181.11
66.01
Ryszard Bendkowski smiley
Lubin Gld (PL)
27 179.83
39.80
Hapciug Vasile
Cluj Napoca S... (RO)
28 174.87
46.68
Negrea Tudor Eugen
Targu Mures V... (RO)
29 163.27
30.67
Mauri Mankinen
Pudasjärvi (FI)
30 161.22
65.64
Nils van der Velden
Saint Auban (FR)
31 142.84
55.56
Markus Röttger / Rutger Götzke
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
32 129.06
40.50
Alexandru Ioan Vlad
Targu Mures V... (RO)
33 108.01
65.67
Martti Sucksdorff
Räyskälä (FI)
94.00
19.91
Ilie Marius Cretu
Targu Mures V... (RO)
34 85.95
42.10
Raimo Ala-Kokkila
Pudasjärvi (FI)
35 83.77
36.80
Fritz Schweikart
Eskilstuna Ek... (SE)
36 68.94
51.32
Joachim Luckey / Rutger Götzke
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
37 62.64
24.54
Hans Schreck / Marc Stadtlander
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
38 62.15
30.20
Stefan Garvander
Eskilstuna Ek... (SE)
39 54.66
38.65
Tim Sirok smiley
Meschede Schu... (DE / NW)
35.98
66.05
Paul Rathmann smiley
Eggersdorf (DE / BB)
0.00
34.76
Jarosław Masalski
Jelenia Gora (PL)
0.00
36.01
Leszek Wołosowicz
Lubin Gld (PL)
0.00
59.33
Tommi Järvelä
Pudasjärvi (FI)
0.00
27.06
Reimer Thun smiley
Eskilstuna Ek... (SE)
0.00
34.30
Arkadiusz Stefanczyk
Lubin Gld (PL)
0.00
14.66
Tatiana Ochs
Laucha Dorndo... (DE / ST)
0.00
62.73
Bernd Henkel
Reinsdorf (DE / BB)
aerokurier
Rent a Glider
ILEC
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
Siebert
Jonker Sailplanes
Clouddancers
TopMeteo
navITer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Tost
FLIGHT TEAM
FLARM
Deutscher Wetterdienst
IMI Gliding
Bitterwasser
DG Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
M+D Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
binder
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LXNAV
HPH
Cobra Trailer
Fliegerstrom
Air Avionics
WINTER Instruments