Latest News: 31. October more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location Info
1 139.69
148.07
Daniel Pitman
Omarama (NZ / S)
2 129.79
136.60
Max Stevens smiley
Omarama (NZ / S)
3 116.33
125.05
G Dale
Omarama (NZ / S)
4 108.75
114.46
Laurie McKinlay
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
5 98.52
111.82
Bob Nicholls
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
6 98.08
112.06
Nick Woods
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
7 93.61
98.53
Tim Bromhead
Centennial Ta... (NZ / N)
8 88.86
93.52
David Hirst
Centennial Ta... (NZ / N)
9 88.62
91.28
Johannes Grau
Stonefield Gl... (AU / SA/N)
10 81.40
87.50
Philip Plane smiley
Omarama (NZ / S)
11 77.78
81.86
Fabio Pimenta
Bebedouro (BR)
12 77.65
81.73
Guilherme Purnhagen smiley
Bebedouro (BR)
13 77.32
88.92
Jose Eduardo Pauletto Pontes
Bebedouro (BR)
75.50
75.50
Sebastian Luengo
America Bueno... (AR)
14 74.53
67.82
Nikolas Ziller
Munivitacura ... (CL)
15 72.01
83.90
Peter Hokkanen
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
16 71.99
60.12
Antonio Orlandini
Munivitacura ... (CL)
17 66.74
71.75
Philip Plane smiley
Omarama (NZ / S)
18 66.64
71.64
Louis Preiss
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
19 56.43
60.66
David Breeze
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
20 56.42
50.07
Leandro Jamarco
Bebedouro (BR)
21 51.45
54.15
Tim Shirley smiley
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
22 51.39
47.54
Sergio Lousada Jr
Bebedouro (BR)
48.76
41.81
Braucilio Foganholo Junior
Bebedouro (BR)
48.59
51.14
Richard Robinson
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
47.69
51.62
Koichiro Onoda
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
46.90
43.39
Germán Alvarez
America Bueno... (AR)
40.66
39.44
João Gustavo Carvalho
Bebedouro (BR)
39.28
44.58
John Bourland
Tsa (US / 10)
37.93
33.66
Julio Alves smiley
Bebedouro (BR)
32.78
28.11
Lucas Pirola
Bebedouro (BR)
31.68
32.63
Lynn Wyman
Tsa (US / 10)
31.58
29.45
Iain Rennie
Potchefstroom (ZA)
30.19
31.10
David Cheek
Tsa (US / 10)
30.17
31.75
Marju Laukkanen
Omarama (NZ / S)
24.41
24.59
Fabiano Almeida
Bebedouro (BR)
18.01
14.77
Renato Almeida
Bebedouro (BR)
17.27
15.33
Alex Alberto
Bauru (BR)
11.06
9.07
marcos junqueira
Bebedouro (BR)
8.43
7.92
Jacimar Luciano Valar
Belem Novo (BR)
7.86
6.92
Luis Francisco Micheli
Bauru (BR)
7.28
6.41
Ivan Ortega
Bauru (BR)
5.73
5.05
Gerson Guerra
Bauru (BR)
5.54
4.87
Ivan Ortega
Bauru (BR)
5.34
4.70
Ivan Ortega
Bauru (BR)
4.63
4.07
Gerson Guerra
Bauru (BR)
4.05
3.56
Luis Francisco Micheli
Bauru (BR)
1.44
1.02
Richard Ackley
Greater Cumbe... (US / 4)
1.34
1.44
Leandro Jamarco
Bebedouro (BR)
1.14
0.94
Renato Almeida
Bebedouro (BR)
Bürklin
Milvus
TopMeteo
Cobra Trailer
aerokurier
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Peter H. Braasch
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLARM
navITer
IMI Gliding
Baudisch Design
Siebert
Tost
Air Avionics
LXNAV
binder
Alexander Schleicher
Rent a Glider
Deutscher Wetterdienst
HPH
WINTER Instruments
FLIGHT TEAM
Clouddancers
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
M+D Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
ILEC
Bitterwasser
TQ Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau