# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location Info
1 755.45
72.15
Andreas Lachmann
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
2 648.24
55.08
Klaus Schwabe
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
3 629.78
55.50
Michael Otzipka smiley
Luesse (DE / BB)
4 543.33
69.07
Wolfgang Schieck smiley
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
5 501.40
81.51
Martin Zimmermann smiley / Rosemarie Spatzek
Tarmstedt (DE / NI)
6 466.40
79.53
Harry Hecht smiley / Christel Hecht
Isny Rotmoos (DE / BW)
7 434.18
55.62
Fritz Meyer smiley / Gerd Knapp
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
8 406.29
66.26
Moritz Halstrick
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
9 346.36
50.35
Christoph Gäbel
Ohlstadt-Pöme... (DE / BY)
10 321.13
71.78
Sepp Holzapfel / Gerhard Schufmann
Geratshof (DE / BY)
11 309.19
73.84
Robert Bäz / Marvin Weinert
Witts Berlinc... (DE / BB)
12 278.05
67.09
Walter Ehlig / Erwin Calgua
Wilsche (DE / NI)
13 272.48
58.32
WBURME WBURME smiley / Helmut Matzath
Boberg (DE / HH)
14 260.26
39.21
Gerd Häusser smiley
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
15 256.43
74.54
Martin Werner / Detlef Weiß 1
Witts Berlinc... (DE / BB)
16 248.76
39.67
Marc Bickenbach smiley / Christoph Welter
Schoenhagen (DE / BB)
17 234.77
58.22
Roland Lüders / Hellmut Kurz
Uetersen (DE / SH)
18 225.49
57.49
Andreas Fritsche / Marcel Ruß
Finsterw Hein... (DE / BB)
19 217.11
46.21
Hans-Peter Kunze smiley
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
20 191.05
63.76
Burchard Wecken / Armin Munke
Kempten Durac... (DE / BY)
21 183.37
31.75
Stefan Braniek
Stade (DE / NI)
22 168.00
71.32
Martin Walter smiley / Thilo Scheffler
Grube (DE / SH)
23 161.56
66.38
Oliver Maas / Henrich Helms
Witts Berlinc... (DE / BB)
24 158.17
45.59
Klinge Lukas
Stade (DE / NI)
25 157.31
81.35
Julian Reinke / Norbert Kipp
Tarmstedt (DE / NI)
26 144.85
55.78
Armin Munke smiley
Kempten Durac... (DE / BY)
27 142.07
69.91
Henry Weber / Peter Klepping
Finsterw Hein... (DE / BB)
28 131.74
73.93
Jannes Schille / Frank Menzel
Laucha Dorndo... (DE / ST)
29 129.95
59.81
Achim Strabel
Pritzwalk Som... (DE / BB)
30 125.25
62.56
Thomas Meder / Juergen Kapahnke
Witzenhausen ... (DE / HE)
31 118.90
32.15
Christian Hildebrandt
Magdeburg (DE / ST)
32 118.76
31.93
Peer-Magnus Bührke
Steinberg Wes... (DE / NI)
33 97.19
57.24
Jens Ehlers
Hoepen (DE / NI)
34 90.63
69.06
Norbert Kaufeld
Hoepen (DE / NI)
35 81.01
51.75
Florian Wolbers
Paterzell (DE / BY)
36 80.73
42.45
Alexander Klingeberg
Paterzell (DE / BY)
69.42
50.58
Björn Knauff
Stade (DE / NI)
37 62.89
61.68
Alexander Sirch
Paterzell (DE / BY)
38 61.37
28.77
Josef Schuder
Dingolfing (DE / BY)
39 60.52
34.69
Werner Götz smiley
Deggendorf (DE / BY)
40 54.93
29.50
Markus Beck smiley
Dingolfing (DE / BY)
42.60
29.99
Fabian Schnaubert
Vogtareuth (DE / BY)
40.91
33.22
Christopher Gloede
Laucha Dorndo... (DE / ST)
40.76
14.88
Karl-Heinz Dannhauer smiley
Oschatz (DE / SN)
40.50
13.48
Felix Adams / Ina Cornelius
Rothenburg OL (DE / SN)
37.35
10.47
Moritz Zimmermann
Tarmstedt (DE / NI)
37.17
8.97
Leon Stichternath
Tarmstedt (DE / NI)
32.75
13.84
Maximilian Gotthardt
Magdeburg (DE / ST)
21.89
33.62
Oliver Maas
Witts Berlinc... (DE / BB)
21.26
53.94
Felix Adams
Rothenburg OL (DE / SN)
Fliegerstrom
Bürklin
Rent a Glider
aerokurier
Siebert
Peter H. Braasch
WINTER Instruments
LXNAV
Alexander Schleicher
Baudisch Design
navITer
binder
TQ Avionics
Clouddancers
ILEC
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Milvus
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
DG Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Air Avionics
HPH
Jonker Sailplanes
Bitterwasser
TopMeteo
FLARM
IMI Gliding
Cobra Trailer
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Tost