# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location Info
1 513.93
57.44
Daniel Krapichler / Rolf Bredtmann
Antersberg (DE / BY)
2 496.07
46.73
Klaus Schwabe
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
3 436.43
64.70
Robert Schymala smiley
Stillberghof (DE / BY)
4 422.38
65.86
Florian Giesen / Stephan Uhkötter
Klix (DE / SN)
5 420.53
51.85
Benjamin Bachmaier smiley / Vincent Heckert
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
6 369.19
89.44
Hans-Peter Petzold
Waechtersberg... (DE / BW)
7 360.52
44.13
Gerd Bürkle / Udo Ruppender
Gerstetten (DE / BW)
8 348.13
53.92
Bernd Hinkelmann smiley
Schweikershai... (DE / SN)
9 319.24
55.79
Carsten Heine / Marcus Beiner
Goerlitz (DE / SN)
10 279.53
64.72
Falk Pätzold smiley / Andreas Redlin
Klix (DE / SN)
11 257.81
27.88
Anita Beger / Uwe Beger
Klix (DE / SN)
12 256.22
69.88
Klaus Reimann smiley
Kempten Durac... (DE / BY)
13 242.14
51.77
Robert Benoist / Lothar Eichler
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
14 232.60
35.19
Christian Bujack
Rothenburg OL (DE / SN)
15 231.13
34.28
Steffen Dienst
Rothenburg OL (DE / SN)
16 230.21
44.28
Eckart Grote
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
17 220.85
55.03
Oliver Maaß / Tim Deiss
Giengen Brenz (DE / BW)
18 211.37
41.80
Hans Kirchberger / Hans-Peter Kunze
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
19 209.95
54.97
Peter Klepping smiley / Henry Weber
Finsterw Hein... (DE / BB)
20 193.36
28.72
Carola Fuchs
Rothenburg OL (DE / SN)
21 185.83
43.99
Walter Wank smiley / Johann Fischer
Burg Feuerste... (DE / BY)
22 172.35
43.47
Hans Sauerhöfer / Michael Kratz
Laucha Dorndo... (DE / ST)
23 169.09
61.51
Jürgen Dethling / Volker Kempf
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
24 164.81
68.42
Ulrich Tenter
Winzeln Schra... (DE / BW)
25 161.38
56.50
Ralf Spleet / Thomas Strellen
Paterzell (DE / BY)
26 151.76
43.93
Patrick Nürnberger
Bad Kissingen (DE / BY)
27 150.49
21.02
Mathias Wagner
Oschatz (DE / SN)
28 147.53
24.12
Christopher Prange / Tom Fischer
Kempten Durac... (DE / BY)
29 131.00
41.27
Horst Ahrens
Blumberg (DE / BW)
30 97.32
29.73
Peter Ebert
Kempten Durac... (DE / BY)
31 94.81
54.77
Robin Fetzer / Daniel Häfele
Giengen Brenz (DE / BW)
32 86.19
50.37
Christopher Prange / Burchard Wecken
Kempten Durac... (DE / BY)
33 85.83
34.21
Pascal Beger
Klix (DE / SN)
34 80.32
30.43
Jens Maier
Aalen Heidenh... (DE / BW)
35 71.91
36.86
Markus Beck smiley
Dingolfing (DE / BY)
36 71.08
27.05
Tobias Haubenschild
Oschatz (DE / SN)
37 67.53
47.22
Maxi Pracher smiley
Moosburg a. d... (DE / BY)
38 63.98
45.44
Robert Bäz
Witts Berlinc... (DE / BB)
39 55.48
70.39
Patrick Ladewig smiley
Schweinfurt S... (DE / BY)
46.87
12.45
Chris Kreutzer
Laucha Dorndo... (DE / ST)
46.65
35.23
Felix Adams / Ina Cornelius
Rothenburg OL (DE / SN)
41.12
39.19
Dieter Rahm
Rothenburg OL (DE / SN)
37.78
19.12
Jens Maier
Aalen Heidenh... (DE / BW)
35.41
23.28
Felix Adams / Ina Cornelius
Rothenburg OL (DE / SN)
32.56
25.85
Johannes Nähr / Jon Jürgens
Porta Westfal... (DE / NW)
31.23
95.83
Fabian Schnaubert
Vogtareuth (DE / BY)
29.72
17.42
Harald Stehr
Rothenburg OL (DE / SN)
24.68
43.72
Dietmar Rehder
Stechow Ferch... (DE / BB)
21.07
42.74
Beck Markus smiley
Dingolfing (DE / BY)
10.90
68.42
Fabian Schnaubert
Vogtareuth (DE / BY)
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Bitterwasser
Bürklin
M+D Flugzeugbau
ILEC
aerokurier
Peter H. Braasch
Clouddancers
HPH
Air Avionics
Milvus
LXNAV
TopMeteo
Rent a Glider
FLIGHT TEAM
FLARM
LANGE Aviation GmbH
navITer
Alexander Schleicher
Jonker Sailplanes
binder
Fliegerstrom
WINTER Instruments
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
TQ Avionics
Tost
Cobra Trailer
Siebert
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Baudisch Design