Latest News: 06. November more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location Info
1 455.64
62.50
Andreas Kalberer
Bad Ragaz (CH)
2 403.02
60.12
Peter Stehrenberger
Bad Ragaz (CH)
3 394.89
99.25
David Jansen
Kingaroy Gld (AU / QLD)
4 388.97
78.97
Alois Bissig smiley
Buochs (CH)
5 348.33
77.30
Dominik Jancik
Nitra (TS / SK)
6 330.90
89.09
Chris Woolley
Kingaroy Gld (AU / QLD)
7 307.12
71.22
Jan Paepke
Prievidza (TS / SK)
8 277.94
67.11
Christian Linnet
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
9 273.79
62.30
Scarlat Norbert-Alin
Sanpetru (RO)
10 269.92
64.82
Herbert Friedrich
Weiz Unterfla... (AT / stk)
11 259.81
81.37
Adam Czeladzki
Prievidza (TS / SK)
12 259.63
72.87
Craciun Mircea
Sanpetru (RO)
13 258.76
91.75
Jim Acketoft
Ljungbyhed (SE)
14 256.80
69.64
Alex Pop
Sanpetru (RO)
15 254.26
74.55
Kjell Folkesson / Hans Folkesson
Boras Viared (SE)
16 226.13
66.67
Christoph Nacke smiley
Stillberghof (DE / BY)
17 214.37
46.61
Zbigniew Kunas
Opole Polska ... (PL)
18 204.36
49.63
Tanana Andrei-Ionut
Sanpetru (RO)
19 189.35
91.33
Stefan Langer smiley
Stillberghof (DE / BY)
20 167.98
57.20
Octavian Mihalcea
Sanpetru (RO)
21 145.45
64.05
Ionel Talmaciu
Sanpetru (RO)
22 130.85
113.43
Tom Bjork smiley
Minden-Tahoe (US / 11)
23 122.64
50.92
Gregor Bleckmann
Antersberg (DE / BY)
24 120.15
35.67
Joshua Arntz / Matteo Puglisi
Braunschweig (DE / NI)
25 110.08
45.41
Peter Lenz
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
26 109.75
84.07
Christoph Klein smiley
Prievidza (TS / SK)
27 94.83
41.18
Norbert Weigl
Antersberg (DE / BY)
78.15
42.64
Ovidiu Birsan
Sanpetru (RO)
28 71.74
20.29
Robinson Rosa
Bauru (BR)
29 63.51
32.97
Filip Malina
Benesov (TS / CZ)
30 60.29
49.37
Silvio Masiero
Bauru (BR)
31 51.75
40.43
Sebastian Oelkers / Kevin-Marwin Kraus
Sultmer Berg (DE / NI)
44.46
41.88
Silvio Masiero
Bauru (BR)
36.30
50.33
Baudouin Litt
Seminole Lake (US / 5)
33.47
38.96
Ana Grabner
Cacapava (BR)
28.49
29.18
Bruno Camargo Penteado
Itapolis Pist... (BR)
26.48
91.24
Marisa Grolimund
San Vittore (CH)
26.44
102.40
Marisa Grolimund / Rene von Arx
San Vittore (CH)
13.96
71.69
Bruno Camargo Penteado
Itapolis Pist... (BR)
9.67
66.15
Ana Grabner
Cacapava (BR)
0.00
55.07
Jan Jawornik / Marek Niewiadomy
Prievidza (TS / SK)
aerokurier
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
ILEC
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Air Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Bitterwasser
binder
TQ Avionics
Siebert
Clouddancers
Bürklin
HPH
Peter H. Braasch
M+D Flugzeugbau
Rent a Glider
Jonker Sailplanes
FLARM
navITer
Tost
Fliegerstrom
Cobra Trailer
DG Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
WINTER Instruments
Alexander Schleicher
FLIGHT TEAM
LANGE Aviation GmbH
IMI Gliding
TopMeteo