Latest News: 31. October more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location Info
1 635.73
101.61
Simon Briel
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
2 460.05
113.35
Jürg Haas
Hausen am Alb... (CH)
3 417.51
94.59
Ed Marel smiley
West Wyalong ... (AU / NSW)
4 417.11
82.05
Greg Beecroft
Cunderdin Gld (AU / WA)
5 405.30
68.93
Denis Macneall
Cunderdin Gld (AU / WA)
6 396.60
74.83
Geoff Overheu
Cunderdin Gld (AU / WA)
7 372.64
89.58
Ian Cook
Cunderdin Gld (AU / WA)
8 368.42
95.97
Gary Stevenson
West Wyalong ... (AU / NSW)
9 364.08
97.57
Paul Croft
Cunderdin Gld (AU / WA)
10 344.21
60.03
Niklas Soell / Stephan Soell
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
11 313.72
85.10
Mark Bland smiley / Oliver Barthelmes
Mount Beauty ... (AU / VIC)
12 312.61
86.81
Paul Rose
Cunderdin Gld (AU / WA)
13 311.00
102.29
John Jurotte
West Wyalong ... (AU / NSW)
14 310.62
74.58
Henry Mander
West Wyalong ... (AU / NSW)
15 290.83
37.34
Tobias Lohner
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
16 290.39
60.52
Marek Dukowicz
Cunderdin Gld (AU / WA)
17 272.12
109.61
Alois Bissig smiley
Buochs (CH)
18 268.31
82.67
craig Dilks
Raywood (AU / VIC)
19 262.05
57.78
colin whisson
Cunderdin Gld (AU / WA)
20 245.86
83.26
Libcus Bednarik
Kunovice (TS / CZ)
21 223.37
54.73
Martin Pohl / David Tempel
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
22 222.91
52.15
Quentin Hyland smiley
Cunderdin Gld (AU / WA)
23 207.83
69.94
Mark Kerr smiley
Raywood (AU / VIC)
24 175.77
30.80
Björn Köhnke
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
25 162.45
88.41
Philip Plane smiley
Omarama (NZ / S)
26 148.78
37.97
Leonhard Zacharias smiley
Innsbruck (AT / t)
27 135.33
20.38
Axel Pauli
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
28 131.89
73.41
Peter Ryser smiley
Bern Belp (CH)
29 123.73
33.63
Wolfgang Drost smiley
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
30 107.62
39.15
Guido Müller / Pascal Wenger
Kaegiswil (CH)
31 93.39
17.19
Bence Bodis
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
17.34
67.80
Cesar Augustus Mazzoni
Tatui (BR)
16.85
61.26
Marcus Ranieri
Itapolis Pist... (BR)
15.15
72.00
Gilberto José da Silva
Tatui (BR)
14.43
60.45
Marcus Ranieri
Itapolis Pist... (BR)
0.00
72.44
Radek Krejcirik
Krnov (TS / CZ)
0.00
87.41
Gavin Wills
Omarama (NZ / S)
DG Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Air Avionics
HPH
aerokurier
Bürklin
Rent a Glider
Peter H. Braasch
Cobra Trailer
WINTER Instruments
Alexander Schleicher
Siebert
navITer
TQ Avionics
ILEC
FLIGHT TEAM
TopMeteo
Bitterwasser
Fliegerstrom
binder
FLARM
LXNAV
IMI Gliding
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Jonker Sailplanes
M+D Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Milvus
Tost
Baudisch Design
Clouddancers