Latest News: 14. March more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location Info
1 859.80
109.47
James Cooper
Cunderdin Gld (AU / WA)
2 613.89
114.81
Leigh Stokes / Konrad Maierhofer
Stonefield Gl... (AU / SA/N)
3 353.72
84.57
Paul Gertzmann
Vinon Gld (FR)
4 319.44
82.91
Graham Garlick
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
5 288.15
69.12
Thomas Kleber smiley
Fayence Gld (FR)
6 287.04
71.26
Julia Wanninger smiley
Fayence Gld (FR)
7 283.90
68.68
Allan Barnes
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
8 276.27
83.58
Kim Wolters
Saint Auban (FR)
9 239.85
88.45
Charles Day smiley
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
10 232.72
101.52
Allen Pharoah
Brits (ZA)
11 227.58
85.52
Matthias Vogt
Vinon Gld (FR)
12 206.96
69.51
Michael Elvermann smiley
Serres La Bat... (FR)
13 200.23
64.62
Mike Orindgreff
Sunflower (US / 10)
14 187.33
78.98
Jean-Pierre Cartry
Vinon Gld (FR)
15 182.11
61.43
Sven Hammerstein smiley
Serres La Bat... (FR)
16 177.44
55.49
Laurent GATHIER
Salon Eyguier... (FR)
17 173.84
65.33
Geoff Wood
Gawler Gld (AU / SA/N)
18 168.55
53.03
Ken Sorenson smiley
Seminole Lake (US / 5)
19 159.14
55.76
Daniel McCormack
Omarama (NZ / S)
20 158.05
62.24
Al Simmons smiley / Ryszard Krolikowski
Seminole Lake (US / 5)
21 113.28
61.67
Ron Clarke smiley / Barry Jaeger
Seminole Lake (US / 5)
22 75.54
38.98
Regis Kuntz smiley
Fayence Gld (FR)
23 62.97
51.95
Masayoshi Miyata smiley
Tsukb GP (JP)
24 58.28
49.95
Regis Kuntz smiley
Fayence Gld (FR)
51.62
29.64
Luiz Henrique Ugucioni
Bebedouro (BR)
25 50.63
41.97
Sergio Goretkin / Luiz Henrique Ugucioni
Bebedouro (BR)
40.06
40.29
Scott Snyder
Boulder CO (US / 9)
34.10
172.46
Jim Bradburn
Flagstaff Pul... (US / 9)
0.00
29.64
Levi Santos
Bebedouro (BR)
0.00
76.79
Nicolas HENRY
Saint Auban (FR)
0.00
83.94
Peter Temple
Gawler Gld (AU / SA/N)
0.00
40.76
Richard Andrews / Daniel Zimmerman
Seminole Lake (US / 5)
0.00
73.06
Douglas Ball
Boulder CO (US / 9)
0.00
0.00
Jim Bradburn
Phoenix Deer ... (US / 9)
DG Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
M+D Flugzeugbau
aerokurier
Tost
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
Clouddancers
binder
Jonker Sailplanes
IMI Gliding
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TQ Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
HPH
Air Avionics
ILEC
Cobra Trailer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Siebert
FLARM
LXNAV
LANGE Aviation GmbH
WINTER Instruments
navITer
Bitterwasser
Fliegerstrom
Rent a Glider
Alexander Schleicher