Latest News: 20. November more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location Info
1 295.67
65.08
Michael Codling
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
2 283.71
68.35
Tom Gilbert
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
3 280.89
64.68
Mark Goodley
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
4 264.89
69.77
Craig Collings
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
5 255.63
67.04
Jaroslaw Mosiejewski
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
6 246.48
61.04
Allan Barnes smiley
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
7 244.50
70.86
Richard Hoskings
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
8 236.46
80.48
Scott Lennon
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
9 235.41
67.08
Richard Frawley
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
10 232.44
65.61
Bryan Hayhow smiley
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
11 228.34
74.07
Matthew Scutter
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
12 224.01
70.13
Greg Schmidt
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
13 218.97
80.65
Jenny Thompson smiley
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
14 215.64
56.29
Philip Henderson / Jutta Goldmann
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
15 212.58
66.94
Brendan English smiley
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
16 209.96
81.20
Mick Webster smiley
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
17 208.66
60.73
Swaantje Geyer
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
18 197.64
60.19
Ziggy Kusiak
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
19 196.76
73.97
Rolf A. Buelter smiley
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
20 190.67
44.13
Norbert Gulczynski
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
21 187.58
69.39
Iain Russell
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
22 186.89
78.44
Matt Gage
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
23 181.53
77.88
Terry Ryan
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
24 177.49
61.76
Mark Barnfield
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
25 166.99
59.80
Marta Najfeld
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
26 163.25
42.00
Jim Staniforth smiley
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
27 155.85
72.51
Selena Boyle
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
28 79.80
23.52
Gerhard Stuck
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
29 59.19
36.69
Ralf Wiesbrock smiley
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
48.10
76.62
Jacek Figwer / Eddie Madden
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
44.43
21.29
ben Talbot
Mount Beauty ... (AU / VIC)
0.00
49.57
Martin Rule
Sunraysia (AU / VIC)
0.00
97.94
John Simpson
Omarama (NZ / S)
0.00
83.15
Tim Wilson
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
LXNAV
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
TQ Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
IMI Gliding
WINTER Instruments
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
FLIGHT TEAM
binder
Siebert
DG Flugzeugbau
HPH
Alexander Schleicher
Fliegerstrom
TopMeteo
Air Avionics
Tost
Bitterwasser
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Clouddancers
ILEC
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Cobra Trailer
Rent a Glider
M+D Flugzeugbau