Latest News: 30. November more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location Info
1 1,100.68
113.53
Eduard Supersperger / Rudi Schlesinger
Aigen Mil (AT / stk)
2 931.76
105.24
Stefan Leutenegger
Hausen am Alb... (CH)
3 830.04
100.03
Ernst Schicker
Wienerneust W... (AT / noe)
4 822.13
92.54
Klaus Annen
Hausen am Alb... (CH)
5 637.40
75.60
Zbigniew Kunas
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
6 620.64
113.43
Sven Kolb
Hohenems Dorn... (AT / vbg)
7 544.71
66.28
Martin Kriz
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
8 451.05
55.73
Roland Henz smiley
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
9 359.82
73.15
Sepp Holzapfel smiley / Ludwig Holzapfel
Geratshof (DE / BY)
10 343.80
63.60
Dominik Fässler / Yves Gerster
Buochs (CH)
11 338.29
143.12
Guido Achleitner
St Johann I T (AT / t)
12 317.01
61.80
Christian Jürges smiley
Winterthur (CH)
13 310.71
92.09
Robert Schröder smiley
Woerishofen G... (DE / BY)
14 297.62
78.08
Ivan Ziska
Spisska Nova ... (TS / SK)
15 284.43
78.60
Julian Schneidawind smiley
Schaenis (CH)
16 271.33
41.04
Jarosław Kubala
Zar (PL)
17 236.52
56.02
Steven Dünki
Amlikon (CH)
18 221.56
43.67
Hans Fitterer smiley
Geitau (DE / BY)
19 216.30
63.48
Hansjürg Hirsig
Bad Ragaz (CH)
20 204.72
80.33
Thibault Boissy
Oppdal Fagerh... (NO)
21 202.01
39.71
Martin Kulp
Antersberg (DE / BY)
22 201.47
86.63
Agnar Renolen
Oppdal Fagerh... (NO)
23 167.53
90.71
Sebastian Kawa
Zar (PL)
24 166.36
57.85
Dominik Jancik
Nitra (TS / SK)
25 161.82
62.90
Armin Behrendt smiley
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
26 161.76
52.98
Radoslav Cagala
Nitra (TS / SK)
141.59
39.10
Ruedi Durrer / Guido Müller
Kaegiswil (CH)
27 127.29
46.45
Christoph Schwaiger smiley
Antersberg (DE / BY)
28 91.68
29.78
Johannes Brandl / Gregor Bleckmann
Antersberg (DE / BY)
29 88.29
49.27
Hans Schreck
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
30 87.04
47.09
Christoph Willms / Wolfgang Hake sen.
Aachen Merzbr... (DE / NW)
31 80.07
103.63
Bruno Bayerköhler smiley
Moosburg a. d... (DE / BY)
32 73.11
54.40
Jan Nosal
Zar (PL)
33 58.88
58.67
Peter Weinert
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
34 51.15
43.27
Wolfgang Winter smiley
Arnbruck (DE / BY)
49.94
85.88
Alexander Triebs
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
48.07
41.13
Viliam Tutko
Nitra (TS / SK)
41.60
59.28
Thomas Dräxl smiley / Josef Eberl jun.
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
33.64
53.36
Florian Heß / Thomas Heinrich
Antersberg (DE / BY)
6.15
73.32
Ulrich Heynen smiley
Goch Asperden (DE / NW)
0.00
77.91
Peter Samaj
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
0.00
69.61
Bernd Humpl
Aigen Mil (AT / stk)
0.00
42.69
Dennis Schürmann
Kaegiswil (CH)
Bürklin
M+D Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
navITer
Peter H. Braasch
DG Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
LXNAV
LANGE Aviation GmbH
aerokurier
WINTER Instruments
Jonker Sailplanes
Siebert
Cobra Trailer
Air Avionics
Rent a Glider
Alexander Schleicher
FLARM
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Clouddancers
HPH
ILEC
IMI Gliding
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLIGHT TEAM
Tost
Bitterwasser
TopMeteo
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
binder