Latest News: 30. November more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location Info
1 894.74
95.65
Ondrej Dupal
Benesov (TS / CZ)
2 855.98
97.22
Petr Koutny
Krizanov (TS / CZ)
3 558.59
82.41
Frantisek Myska
Most (TS / CZ)
4 532.28
59.38
Vojtec Bartos
Medlanky (TS / CZ)
5 500.93
66.98
Katerina Kardosova
Vysoke Myto (TS / CZ)
6 490.36
60.49
Dirk Hamerlynck / Erik Leybaert
Jicin (TS / CZ)
7 478.55
56.58
Miroslav Stepan
Zamberk (TS / CZ)
8 427.32
78.41
Tim Kuijpers
Nitra (TS / SK)
9 425.52
78.68
Frank Hiemstra
Nitra (TS / SK)
10 416.99
62.66
Libcus Bednarik
Kunovice (TS / CZ)
11 408.08
77.26
Rene de Dreu
Nitra (TS / SK)
12 406.70
50.88
Marian Szabo
Male Bielice (TS / SK)
13 405.27
56.35
Dalibor Lostak
Horovice (TS / CZ)
14 399.68
45.32
Aleksander Jedrosz
Dvur Kralove (TS / CZ)
15 383.82
76.46
Radek Vlcek
Sumperk (TS / CZ)
16 376.52
65.00
Eduard Niko
Prievidza (TS / SK)
17 374.88
54.81
Marek Kornec
Dvur Kralove (TS / CZ)
18 369.48
79.00
Jan Hlavacek
Rakovnik (TS / CZ)
19 362.85
51.58
Richard Vlček
Vysoke Myto (TS / CZ)
20 360.01
85.19
Alfred Paul Alfers
Nitra (TS / SK)
21 356.54
84.43
Zdenek Balcarek
Vyskov (TS / CZ)
22 354.12
48.93
Pepa Hlůšek
Vysoke Myto (TS / CZ)
23 346.11
89.32
dennis huybreckx
Nitra (TS / SK)
24 336.25
44.85
David Lukman
Prievidza (TS / SK)
25 328.52
88.17
Patrick Breemen-Schneider, van / Bart Berendsen
Nitra (TS / SK)
26 320.80
47.36
Karl-Ernst Häntzschel smiley / Michael Böckmann
Rana (TS / CZ)
27 304.07
91.76
Christof Geissler smiley / Christoph Wannenmacher
Nitra (TS / SK)
28 282.13
74.41
Peter Samaj
Zilina (TS / SK)
269.54
30.96
Jens Perl / Stephan Pietschmann
Rana (TS / CZ)
29 268.85
58.53
Antti Koskiniemi
Nitra (TS / SK)
30 255.61
49.31
Gregor Petrovic
Prievidza (TS / SK)
31 249.58
76.90
Daan Spruyt
Nitra (TS / SK)
32 237.02
74.30
Jan Pubec
Line (TS / CZ)
33 227.61
56.23
Ivan Ladr
Dvur Kralove (TS / CZ)
34 216.11
54.18
Gerrit Wolters
Jicin (TS / CZ)
35 206.47
57.82
Petr Nemec
Chotebor (TS / CZ)
36 181.40
45.77
Frank Fuelleborn smiley
Rana (TS / CZ)
37 156.41
71.47
Tristan Smits
Jicin (TS / CZ)
38 150.34
48.14
Ryszard Bendkowski smiley
Dvur Kralove (TS / CZ)
39 132.99
62.94
Pavel Prochazka
Horice (TS / CZ)
40 131.16
40.24
Petr Spunar
Horovice (TS / CZ)
41 126.91
53.37
Dusan Spirk
Stankov (TS / CZ)
0.00
34.81
Martin Nejezchleb
Line (TS / CZ)
0.00
41.18
Vit Reich
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
0.00
59.02
Milan Svoboda
Chotebor (TS / CZ)
0.00
74.04
Karel Benes
Policka (TS / CZ)
0.00
71.81
Jaroslav Potmesil
Zbraslavice (TS / CZ)
0.00
77.27
Arndt Hovestadt smiley
Nitra (TS / SK)
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
FLARM
navITer
aerokurier
binder
TQ Avionics
Tost
LXNAV
Cobra Trailer
Alexander Schleicher
WINTER Instruments
Bitterwasser
TopMeteo
FLIGHT TEAM
Fliegerstrom
Air Avionics
Siebert
ILEC
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
M+D Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
IMI Gliding
Rent a Glider
DG Flugzeugbau
HPH
Clouddancers
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Jonker Sailplanes