Latest News: 11. December more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location Info
1 386.34
72.59
Allison Tyler
Perry SC (US / 5)
2 330.39
62.12
Rosemarie Spatzek / Alexander Heim
Serres La Bat... (FR)
3 329.26
64.37
Klaus Ohlmann smiley
Serres La Bat... (FR)
4 302.50
64.78
Dirk Skura smiley
Serres La Bat... (FR)
5 253.05
58.01
Peter Flach smiley
Fuentemilanos (ES)
6 227.98
48.85
Tobias Welsch smiley
Vinon Gld (FR)
7 217.59
44.70
Joachim Krais smiley / Patrick Soboljew
Serres La Bat... (FR)
8 192.74
48.39
Berry Fennis smiley
Saint Auban (FR)
9 192.14
46.97
Wilhelm Hallerberg / Heinz Köster
Saint Auban (FR)
10 186.07
45.48
Lars Hagemann
Vinon Gld (FR)
11 176.28
50.39
Hannu Nurmiranta
Kymi (FI)
12 165.36
49.37
Mark Müller
Gap Tallard G... (FR)
13 155.15
57.09
Franz Bayerschmidt
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
14 151.20
34.39
Alfonso Pedrero
Villacastin A... (ES)
15 150.61
37.93
Christian Luppa / Philipp Lettau
Saint Auban (FR)
16 148.41
43.89
Steve Vihlen
Wolf River (US / 5)
17 147.05
30.72
Alfredo Giretti
Rieti (IT)
18 125.68
27.64
Eduard Klein
Nitra (TS / SK)
19 119.39
69.38
John Bentley
Bend (US / 8)
20 110.89
47.00
Kimmo Koskinen
Vesivehmaa (FI)
21 103.68
52.60
Patrick Vink
Luesse (DE / BB)
22 101.30
24.98
Peter Samaj
Zilina (TS / SK)
23 98.18
43.86
Linwood Stevenson
Knoxville Dow... (US / 5)
24 96.87
24.63
Mike Ziaskas
Warner Spring... (US / 12)
25 92.80
21.11
Andrej Sedlak
Nitra (TS / SK)
26 91.18
19.62
David Darnady
Nitra (TS / SK)
27 89.30
23.79
Marjan Jancic
Postojna (SI)
28 87.41
28.70
Boris Metelko
Postojna (SI)
29 87.29
15.15
Filip Pechac
Nitra (TS / SK)
30 83.71
24.75
Milan Surovčík
Zilina (TS / SK)
31 78.82
15.21
Radoslav Cagala
Nitra (TS / SK)
32 78.70
27.53
Matija Znidarsic
Postojna (SI)
33 78.52
14.98
Larry Forqueran
Eastern Sierr... (US / 11)
34 77.64
23.04
Hampa Roth
Hawkesbury (CA / ON/Q)
35 74.61
21.47
Adam Borsos
Hajduszoboszl... (HU)
36 71.73
16.34
Frantisek Cagala
Nitra (TS / SK)
37 68.98
32.12
Jan Wagner-Rüther / Frank Kuhlmann
Vinon Gld (FR)
66.81
30.90
Duncan Cumming
Minden-Tahoe (US / 11)
38 66.62
21.24
Manuel Chamorro
Fuentemilanos (ES)
39 61.57
34.26
Panu Danska
Kymi (FI)
61.09
25.38
Cornelius Poth
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
40 53.83
21.87
Robert Dottl
Arnbruck (DE / BY)
41 52.67
24.67
Mario Bien / Uwe Thiele
Leibertingen (DE / BW)
42 50.17
30.00
Daniel Houde
Hawkesbury (CA / ON/Q)
49.53
5.97
Doug Levy
Eastern Sierr... (US / 11)
49.24
21.54
Tony Moehrke
Post Mills (US / 1)
48.69
17.57
Frank Paynter
Caesar Creek (US / 6)
47.47
9.18
Iztok Zagar
Ptuj Moskanjc... (SI)
46.80
21.50
Ernst Schicker
Wienerneust W... (AT / noe)
45.46
25.89
Rick Sheppe
Post Mills (US / 1)
Clouddancers
Peter H. Braasch
aerokurier
FLARM
Bürklin
IMI Gliding
LXNAV
Air Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
DG Flugzeugbau
M+D Flugzeugbau
navITer
Siebert
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
WINTER Instruments
Bitterwasser
LANGE Aviation GmbH
ILEC
Fliegerstrom
binder
FLIGHT TEAM
TQ Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
TopMeteo
Milvus
Tost
Cobra Trailer
HPH
Jonker Sailplanes
Rent a Glider
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Baudisch Design