Latest News: 11. December more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location Info
1 112.63
124.46
Ales Klinar
Celje (SI)
2 111.89
118.61
Tone Cerin
Lesce Bled (SI)
3 108.08
107.27
Boris Zorz
Lesce Bled (SI)
4 99.40
112.82
Johannes Hausmann
Noetsch (AT / ktn)
5 98.85
104.04
Peter Stahl
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
6 97.97
101.65
Matjaz Zupan smiley
Lesce Bled (SI)
7 97.63
96.16
Simon Lemmerer
Aigen Mil (AT / stk)
8 92.45
95.22
Markus Gusenleitner
Wienerneust W... (AT / noe)
9 91.68
104.06
Avgust Potusek smiley
Lesce Bled (SI)
10 91.24
101.51
Guenter Besser smiley
Scharnstein (AT / ooe)
11 89.19
96.54
Immo Raithel smiley
St Johann I T (AT / t)
12 88.69
95.34
Anton Sibanc / Mark Travner
Celje (SI)
13 85.36
96.88
Nikolaj Slana
Lesce Bled (SI)
14 85.11
94.04
Anton Horill smiley
Niederoeblarn (AT / stk)
15 84.99
96.47
Wolfgang Mazoch
Timmersdorf P... (AT / stk)
16 84.85
73.40
Oliver Wolfinger smiley
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
17 83.66
83.66
Berndt Huss
Ferlach Glain... (AT / ktn)
18 83.26
96.38
Wilfried Glanznig
Ferlach Glain... (AT / ktn)
19 82.86
87.83
Heinz - Alois Keppler
Niederoeblarn (AT / stk)
20 82.72
90.17
Manfred Schneider smiley
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
21 82.54
86.26
Philip Joens smiley
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
22 82.12
90.13
Markus Mueller
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
23 81.46
91.84
Josef Strobl
St Johann I T (AT / t)
24 81.35
90.51
Günter Pomp smiley
Zell Am See (AT / sbg)
80.18
86.79
Christian Suttner smiley
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
25 79.42
90.14
Heini Gassner smiley
Bad Ragaz (CH)
26 78.59
89.20
Frank Koch
Kufstein (AT / t)
27 78.42
82.54
Andreas Kahlhammer
St Johann I T (AT / t)
28 78.38
76.03
Holger Herterich
Zell Am See (AT / sbg)
29 77.37
87.82
Volkmar Haack smiley
Niederoeblarn (AT / stk)
30 74.58
84.65
Kurt Toepfer smiley
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
31 74.06
84.06
Arnold Tolle smiley
Timmersdorf P... (AT / stk)
32 72.98
80.65
Martin Baatz smiley
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
33 71.85
76.16
Christian Cordin
Hohenems Dorn... (AT / vbg)
34 71.75
71.75
Ales Fink
Slovenj Grade... (SI)
35 71.09
81.22
Manfred Giger smiley
Schaenis (CH)
36 70.76
78.19
Sepp Holzapfel
Geratshof (DE / BY)
37 68.58
66.52
Holger Fuhr smiley
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
38 67.71
69.74
Danijel Kotnik
Slovenj Grade... (SI)
39 67.36
76.45
Walter Gentilini
Ferlach Glain... (AT / ktn)
40 65.95
76.34
Günther Baltus smiley
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
41 65.78
67.75
Uli Frieß
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
42 63.97
64.45
Wolfgang Schieck smiley
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
43 63.00
66.78
Tizian Steiger
Schaenis (CH)
44 62.41
61.01
Wolfgang Feller
Feldkirchen (AT / ktn)
45 57.63
65.41
Reinhold Ortner smiley
Graz (AT / stk)
46 57.08
66.92
Alois Bissig smiley
Buochs (CH)
57.02
63.01
Peter Smet
Saint Auban (FR)
47 56.09
59.46
Jürgen Köster smiley
Lanzen Turnau (AT / stk)
48 52.51
59.20
Karl Erbs smiley
Lanzen Turnau (AT / stk)
Peter H. Braasch
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
binder
aerokurier
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Baudisch Design
TQ Avionics
Bürklin
HPH
M+D Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Siebert
DG Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
navITer
Cobra Trailer
FLARM
Bitterwasser
Alexander Schleicher
WINTER Instruments
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Fliegerstrom
Rent a Glider
ILEC
IMI Gliding
LXNAV
TopMeteo
Milvus
Clouddancers
Tost
Jonker Sailplanes
FLIGHT TEAM