Latest News: 06. December more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location Info
1 139.69
148.07
Daniel Pitman
Omarama (NZ / S)
2 129.79
136.60
Max Stevens smiley
Omarama (NZ / S)
3 116.33
125.05
G Dale
Omarama (NZ / S)
4 108.75
114.46
Laurie McKinlay
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
5 98.52
111.82
Bob Nicholls
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
6 98.08
112.06
Nick Woods
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
7 93.61
98.53
Tim Bromhead
Centennial Ta... (NZ / N)
8 88.86
93.52
David Hirst
Centennial Ta... (NZ / N)
9 88.62
91.28
Johannes Grau
Stonefield Gl... (AU / SA/N)
10 81.40
87.50
Philip Plane smiley
Omarama (NZ / S)
11 77.78
81.86
Fabio Pimenta
Bebedouro (BR)
12 77.65
81.73
Guilherme Purnhagen smiley
Bebedouro (BR)
13 77.32
88.92
Jose Eduardo Pauletto Pontes
Bebedouro (BR)
75.50
75.50
Sebastian Luengo
America Bueno... (AR)
14 74.53
67.82
Nikolas Ziller
Munivitacura ... (CL)
15 72.01
83.90
Peter Hokkanen
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
16 71.99
60.12
Antonio Orlandini
Munivitacura ... (CL)
17 66.74
71.75
Philip Plane smiley
Omarama (NZ / S)
18 66.64
71.64
Louis Preiss
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
19 56.43
60.66
David Breeze
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
20 56.42
50.07
Leandro Jamarco
Bebedouro (BR)
21 51.45
54.15
Tim Shirley smiley
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
22 51.39
47.54
Sergio Lousada Jr
Bebedouro (BR)
48.76
41.81
Braucilio Foganholo Junior
Bebedouro (BR)
48.59
51.14
Richard Robinson
Benalla Gld (AU / VIC)
47.69
51.62
Koichiro Onoda
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
46.90
43.39
Germán Alvarez
America Bueno... (AR)
40.66
39.44
João Gustavo Carvalho
Bebedouro (BR)
39.28
44.58
John Bourland
Tsa (US / 10)
37.93
33.66
Julio Alves smiley
Bebedouro (BR)
32.78
28.11
Lucas Pirola
Bebedouro (BR)
31.68
32.63
Lynn Wyman
Tsa (US / 10)
31.58
29.45
Iain Rennie
Potchefstroom (ZA)
30.19
31.10
David Cheek
Tsa (US / 10)
30.17
31.75
Marju Laukkanen
Omarama (NZ / S)
24.41
24.59
Fabiano Almeida
Bebedouro (BR)
18.01
14.77
Renato Almeida
Bebedouro (BR)
17.27
15.33
Alex Alberto
Bauru (BR)
11.06
9.07
marcos junqueira
Bebedouro (BR)
8.43
7.92
Jacimar Luciano Valar
Belem Novo (BR)
7.86
6.92
Luis Francisco Micheli
Bauru (BR)
7.28
6.41
Ivan Ortega
Bauru (BR)
5.73
5.05
Gerson Guerra
Bauru (BR)
5.54
4.87
Ivan Ortega
Bauru (BR)
5.34
4.70
Ivan Ortega
Bauru (BR)
4.63
4.07
Gerson Guerra
Bauru (BR)
4.05
3.56
Luis Francisco Micheli
Bauru (BR)
1.44
1.02
Richard Ackley
Greater Cumbe... (US / 4)
1.34
1.44
Leandro Jamarco
Bebedouro (BR)
1.14
0.94
Renato Almeida
Bebedouro (BR)
aerokurier
TQ Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
ILEC
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
TopMeteo
Rent a Glider
Siebert
Air Avionics
Peter H. Braasch
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
IMI Gliding
Clouddancers
Bürklin
navITer
HPH
Alexander Schleicher
Cobra Trailer
binder
DG Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
WINTER Instruments
Baudisch Design
Milvus
Jonker Sailplanes
Bitterwasser
FLARM
Tost