# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 550,87
96,92
Felipe Levin
Buechig (DE / BY)
2 500,99
54,10
Norbert Kries smiley / Dieter Schuhmann
Puimoisson Gl... (FR)
3 487,18
98,13
Enrique Levin smiley / Thomas Levin
Homberg Ohm (DE / HE)
4 475,87
82,65
Horst von Schaewen
Eggersdorf (DE / BB)
5 467,08
63,50
Mathias Muench
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
6 436,02
84,11
Frerk Frommholz smiley / Madleen Fernau
Hodenhagen (DE / NI)
7 424,92
97,31
Dennis Polej
Wilsche (DE / NI)
8 424,27
91,72
Nico Klingspohn smiley
Wilsche (DE / NI)
9 413,12
77,94
Johannes Bick smiley
Der Dingel (DE / HE)
10 408,79
115,86
Helge Liebertz / Franz Liebertz
Ummern (DE / NI)
11 407,96
114,41
Oliver Springer smiley
Zielonagora P... (PL)
12 404,67
97,82
Jens Rabe
Braunschweig (DE / NI)
13 397,70
81,23
Marianne Hagemann
Wilsche (DE / NI)
14 393,97
78,53
Lukas Flor
Puimoisson Gl... (FR)
15 393,77
72,02
Annika Graeber
Riedelbach (DE / HE)
16 386,43
52,99
Daniel Noack smiley
Helmstedt Rot... (DE / NI)
17 382,21
82,49
Yannik Freund
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
18 375,33
70,65
Karsten Knoop
Ludwigshafen ... (DE / RP)
19 366,84
84,39
Holger Steinhaus smiley / Inge Küsel
Luesse (DE / BB)
20 361,90
88,56
Christoph Barniske
Stendal Borst... (DE / ST)
21 358,96
108,04
Martin Werner
Witts Berlinc... (DE / BB)
22 356,11
87,58
Albin Walther smiley / Martin Eberle
Boberg (DE / HH)
23 353,79
119,37
Michael Möker smiley
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
24 351,67
85,92
Simon Briel
Homberg Ohm (DE / HE)
25 351,06
54,25
Eric Schneider smiley
Lager Hammelb... (DE / BY)
26 339,74
63,41
Sebastian Bäz / Ralf Bäz
Witts Berlinc... (DE / BB)
27 339,29
94,37
Ralf Andrich smiley
Pirna (DE / SN)
28 331,50
100,22
Bernd Meindermann smiley
Ummern (DE / NI)
29 329,55
75,80
Kai Glatter
Pirna (DE / SN)
30 325,53
88,62
Matthias Kaese smiley
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
31 321,87
72,80
Michael Seischab smiley
Wasserkuppe (DE / HE)
32 321,52
72,65
Angelika Mayr smiley
Wasserkuppe (DE / HE)
33 315,23
60,83
Ulrike Teichmann smiley
Der Dingel (DE / HE)
34 313,51
95,14
Benno Beesten smiley
Ummern (DE / NI)
35 309,76
107,73
Juergen Habel
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
36 309,25
55,87
Wolfgang Adler
Braunschweig (DE / NI)
37 306,30
103,32
Jan Hendrik Henke
Hodenhagen (DE / NI)
38 303,85
46,54
Klaus-Rüdiger Seitz smiley
Puimoisson Gl... (FR)
39 297,61
85,73
Steffen Brill smiley
Der Dingel (DE / HE)
40 293,72
46,62
Peter Wagner
Lager Hammelb... (DE / BY)
41 288,94
37,78
Franz Jenik / Sören Jahnke
Serres La Bat... (FR)
42 288,14
71,55
Ulrich Kirste smiley
Berliner Heid... (DE / NI)
43 286,26
83,05
Adrian Glauner smiley
Rinteln (DE / NI)
44 286,05
65,44
Roman Waßmann / Jan Bergmann
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
45 285,44
61,65
Harald Joerges smiley
Wasserkuppe (DE / HE)
46 282,61
92,27
Thomas Bachmann / Julian Mihm
Wasserkuppe (DE / HE)
47 282,53
40,92
Rolf Wagner smiley
Braunschweig (DE / NI)
48 277,88
89,50
Reinhard Schramme smiley / Rolf Bödeker
Rinteln (DE / NI)
49 276,11
49,53
Walter Räth smiley
Saal Kreuzber... (DE / BY)
50 273,18
90,94
Stephan Kirchner
Reinsdorf (DE / BB)
Peter H. Braasch
aerokurier
FLIGHT TEAM
Bürklin
binder
Baudisch Design
Clouddancers
LXNAV
Jonker Sailplanes
M+D Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
Cobra Trailer
DG Flugzeugbau
FLARM
Fliegerstrom
WINTER Instruments
ILEC
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
navITer
TQ Avionics
TopMeteo
IMI Gliding
Air Avionics
Rent a Glider
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Bitterwasser
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Siebert
HPH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Milvus
Tost