# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 631,33
92,32
Andreas Kessler smiley
Topoloveni (RO)
2 432,79
61,21
Matthias Krause smiley
Arvika (SE)
3 367,21
51,86
Tobias Barth
Serres La Bat... (FR)
4 347,30
88,01
Bernhard Kloth smiley / Arne Przybilla
Puimoisson Gl... (FR)
5 341,16
64,94
Rajiv Aurora
Konz Koenen (DE / RP)
6 330,24
55,97
Peter Fabian / Martin Fuhr
Nastaetten (DE / RP)
7 304,61
45,77
Philipp Nierkamp smiley
Uebersberg (DE / BW)
8 294,48
82,43
Wilfried Großkinsky smiley
Dahlemer Binz (DE / NW)
9 291,85
75,60
Roland Lindner smiley
Dahlemer Binz (DE / NW)
10 270,29
62,64
Florian Wiewel
Markdorf (DE / BW)
11 266,23
66,90
Dominique Haas
Sarreguemines (FR)
12 265,64
76,89
Jochen Back / Stephan Andersohn
Nastaetten (DE / RP)
13 262,94
87,84
Kai Kunze smiley / Jochen Nußbaumer
Hornberg (DE / BW)
14 260,60
33,99
Herbert Otto smiley
Hilzingen (DE / BW)
15 256,22
65,78
Rolf Gertzmann smiley
Leverkusen (DE / NW)
16 251,73
89,97
Enrique Levin smiley / Simon Briel
Homberg Ohm (DE / HE)
17 242,34
64,19
Heiko Hertrich smiley / Susanne Weisheit-Hertrich
Schweinfurt S... (DE / BY)
18 239,15
76,25
Ingo Wünsch smiley
Altdorf Wallb... (DE / BW)
19 231,97
65,97
Klaus Brendler jun.
Farrenberg (DE / BW)
20 229,35
72,10
Alexander Augner / Werner Schmidtke
Markdorf (DE / BW)
21 218,24
67,05
Frank Sutor / Aaron Sutor
Bad Sobernhei... (DE / RP)
22 212,82
45,68
Tim Diehl
Bad Sobernhei... (DE / RP)
23 212,02
91,15
Alexander Mueller smiley
Bayreuth (DE / BY)
24 208,64
62,74
Franz Hirmke smiley
Bamberg Breit... (DE / BY)
25 198,94
90,10
Nikolai Wolf smiley
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
26 194,95
49,44
Sophie Müller
Bad Sobernhei... (DE / RP)
27 192,47
84,46
Andreas Schottmüller smiley
Ludwigshafen ... (DE / RP)
28 191,88
49,02
Markus Stehle
Langenlonshei... (DE / RP)
29 189,78
53,53
Nico Meißner smiley
Puimoisson Gl... (FR)
30 188,87
59,20
Karol Müller / Charly Müller
Bad Sobernhei... (DE / RP)
31 187,37
86,35
Reinhold Haser smiley
Mengen Hohent... (DE / BW)
32 185,25
49,10
Felix Mathes
Garbenheimer ... (DE / HE)
33 184,57
49,55
Andreas Baier smiley
Schweinfurt S... (DE / BY)
34 184,52
55,41
Max Seibt
Bad Sobernhei... (DE / RP)
35 183,94
42,27
Alf Geisert / Bernd Lehmann
Bad Sobernhei... (DE / RP)
36 183,32
77,74
Dieter Noll
Neumagen Dhro... (DE / RP)
37 182,06
74,07
Eberhard Oser smiley
Hilzingen (DE / BW)
38 180,47
47,75
Walter Räth smiley
Saal Kreuzber... (DE / BY)
39 179,97
70,37
Katharina Milke smiley
Buechig (DE / BY)
40 179,83
39,11
Oliver Knischewski
Bergheim (DE / NW)
41 177,51
42,27
Eberhard Mihm / Nicole Blaser
Sisteron Thez... (FR)
42 177,51
55,54
Joerg Schuon
Toulouse Bou ... (FR)
43 177,28
73,26
Patrick Ladewig
Schweinfurt S... (DE / BY)
44 175,78
59,35
Max Engisch
Bad Sobernhei... (DE / RP)
45 174,56
53,26
Xaver Schernes / Frederick Schnaubelt
Garbenheimer ... (DE / HE)
46 174,34
54,94
Kathrin Esslinger
Bad Sobernhei... (DE / RP)
47 173,29
59,28
Sascha Stüber
Bad Sobernhei... (DE / RP)
48 171,36
52,03
Juli Goll
Bad Sobernhei... (DE / RP)
49 171,09
39,18
Jürgen Delzeit
Idar Oberstei... (DE / RP)
50 170,88
56,15
Reinhold Matthias Mallik
Bad Sobernhei... (DE / RP)
Baudisch Design
Tost
Air Avionics
Peter H. Braasch
Fliegerstrom
Bürklin
LANGE Aviation GmbH
binder
Siebert
Clouddancers
TopMeteo
aerokurier
HPH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TQ Avionics
WINTER Instruments
navITer
Bitterwasser
DG Flugzeugbau
Milvus
Alexander Schleicher
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Jonker Sailplanes
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Cobra Trailer
LXNAV
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
FLARM
Rent a Glider
IMI Gliding
ILEC