# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 707,97
71,71
Holger Steinhaus smiley
Luesse (DE / BB)
2 707,97
74,05
Michael Reiff smiley
Luesse (DE / BB)
3 649,18
61,87
Yannik Freund
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
4 598,04
70,30
Stefan Piaskowski
Luesse (DE / BB)
5 579,50
66,03
Michael Ebel smiley
Reinsdorf (DE / BB)
6 566,34
59,27
Jan Kohrs
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
7 561,54
59,84
Horst von Schaewen
Eggersdorf (DE / BB)
8 552,62
96,63
Markus Flosbach
Huensborn (DE / NW)
9 537,99
53,65
Heike Gensicke
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
10 517,55
60,35
Holger Linnartz smiley
Grefrath Nier... (DE / NW)
11 508,96
69,71
Kolja Klein smiley
Neuruppin (DE / BB)
12 498,14
53,58
Martina Franke smiley
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
13 494,16
59,76
Thomas Wiehle smiley
Krefeld Egels... (DE / NW)
14 492,80
63,78
Carsten Lindemann smiley / Helga Lindemann
Luesse (DE / BB)
15 486,15
76,34
Peter Fischer smiley
Leverkusen (DE / NW)
16 484,68
55,30
Sebastian Buchholz
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
17 474,52
60,72
Christian Rinn smiley / Wilhelm Janssen
Rotenburg Wue... (DE / NI)
18 468,98
47,52
Oliver Maas smiley
Uelzen (DE / NI)
19 467,18
58,44
Andreas Balk smiley
Luesse (DE / BB)
20 449,57
62,76
Gismut Schroeder smiley
Luesse (DE / BB)
21 442,72
59,10
Axel Schumacher smiley / Marion Bartsch
Betzdorf Kirc... (DE / RP)
22 442,14
73,14
Michael Gesell smiley
Reinsdorf (DE / BB)
23 435,73
99,02
Carsten Kopsieker smiley / Josef Meyer
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
24 435,01
54,21
Werner Rodi
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
25 432,26
79,62
Walter Räth smiley
Saal Kreuzber... (DE / BY)
26 432,03
53,45
Max Mensing smiley
Stadtlohn Vre... (DE / NW)
27 426,62
76,55
Franco Fritzsch
Pirna (DE / SN)
28 425,54
102,97
Helmut Joost smiley / Frank Wehrfritz
Kulmbach (DE / BY)
29 421,69
118,92
Alexander Mueller smiley
Bayreuth (DE / BY)
30 420,86
73,48
Rolf Gertzmann smiley
Bayreuth (DE / BY)
31 418,63
93,18
Max-Bernd Klein smiley
Radevormwald ... (DE / NW)
32 417,41
77,61
Maximilian Fuchs
Kamenz (DE / SN)
33 415,93
53,10
Egbert Schnell smiley
Soest Bad Sas... (DE / NW)
34 415,72
50,06
Sven Kruizenga
Terlet (NL)
35 414,27
77,43
Tom Schubert smiley
Kamenz (DE / SN)
36 414,27
80,24
Roland Fiola smiley
Reinsdorf (DE / BB)
37 413,40
114,18
Jörg Debus smiley / Matthias Fuchs
Bottenhorn (DE / HE)
38 412,45
70,03
Dirk Stahf smiley
Luesse (DE / BB)
39 410,53
70,56
Christoph Heidler smiley
Radevormwald ... (DE / NW)
40 408,74
80,04
jürgen zühlke
Boberg (DE / HH)
41 407,74
58,42
Lisa Martin-Perez smiley
Moenchsheide (DE / RP)
42 405,33
125,98
Sebastian Eder
Bayreuth (DE / BY)
43 404,60
96,54
Ralph Losemann smiley
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
44 400,04
77,74
Martin Werner
Witts Berlinc... (DE / BB)
45 397,77
59,80
Mark Pennekamp smiley
Stadtlohn Vre... (DE / NW)
46 394,83
62,40
Ulrich Kirste smiley
Rothenburg OL (DE / SN)
47 394,19
89,45
Harald Holighaus smiley / Markus Holighaus
Breitscheid (DE / HE)
48 393,23
84,89
Steffen Trapp smiley
Bergneustadt (DE / NW)
49 390,45
52,75
Nicolas Kierdorf
Wipperfuerth ... (DE / NW)
50 385,60
66,66
Christian Lang smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
TopMeteo
Bürklin
Cobra Trailer
aerokurier
Milvus
Peter H. Braasch
IMI Gliding
DG Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
Deutscher Wetterdienst
binder
Siebert
Clouddancers
Air Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
ILEC
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bitterwasser
TQ Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
Fliegerstrom
HPH
FLIGHT TEAM
LXNAV
FLARM
navITer
Tost
Baudisch Design
WINTER Instruments
Rent a Glider