# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 673,43
75,09
Stefan Langer smiley
Boras Viared (SE)
2 422,22
71,94
Jürgen Schwendtfeger
Hodenhagen (DE / NI)
3 413,21
57,48
Patrick Wiegel
Ljungby Ferin... (SE)
4 406,27
99,83
Christoph Limpert smiley
Boras Viared (SE)
5 403,65
83,59
Thomas Seiler
Plock (PL)
6 388,46
88,53
Bernd Schmitz smiley
Ljungby Ferin... (SE)
7 383,06
79,60
Christof Maul smiley
Plock (PL)
8 356,94
62,09
Ulrich Wölfel
Peine Glindbr... (DE / NI)
9 350,47
82,46
Axel Nuss smiley
Hodenhagen (DE / NI)
10 348,39
55,52
Steffen Krusch
Reinsdorf (DE / BB)
11 345,34
71,88
jürgen zühlke
Boberg (DE / HH)
12 336,88
49,83
Eve Lanzendörfer
Oppershausen (DE / NI)
13 333,25
47,40
Niklas Hahn
Oppershausen (DE / NI)
14 318,58
74,15
Roland Fiola smiley
Reinsdorf (DE / BB)
15 302,97
62,93
Matthias Krause smiley
Arvika (SE)
16 295,81
94,85
Wolfgang Wiesbauer smiley
Deggendorf (DE / BY)
17 289,88
77,90
Christoph Sterl
Strausberg (DE / BB)
18 284,56
69,28
Wolfgang Strache
Grosse Hoehe (DE / NI)
19 275,79
89,83
Matthias Herrmann
Ljungby Ferin... (SE)
20 260,87
85,64
Kurt Sautter smiley
La Cerdanya (ES)
21 260,46
49,98
Sebastian Koß
Bad Zwischena... (DE / NI)
22 244,52
68,26
Yannis Hartung / Maximilian Struß
Berliner Heid... (DE / NI)
23 238,47
77,12
Sebastian Plaza
Ljungby Ferin... (SE)
24 237,84
71,44
Roland Steinberg
Lanzen Turnau (AT / stk)
25 235,48
47,95
Rene Dohmann
Ohlstadt-Pöme... (DE / BY)
26 229,26
27,25
Gerhard Sindermann smiley
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
27 223,57
42,06
Jan Lyczywek smiley
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
28 220,04
99,79
Siegfried Piontkowski
Zell Am See (AT / sbg)
29 218,21
35,59
Gilbrecht Gens smiley
Reinsdorf (DE / BB)
30 216,03
67,64
Jan-Hendrik Römermann / Volker Lenkeit
Oppershausen (DE / NI)
31 215,23
46,81
Siegfried Schmelz
Altoetting (DE / BY)
32 214,89
41,28
Arne Röpling smiley
Erbach (DE / BW)
33 212,83
85,13
Andre Huhnd smiley / Michael Ebel
Reinsdorf (DE / BB)
34 206,58
60,53
Christoph Schwartz smiley
Reinsdorf (DE / BB)
35 206,38
55,65
Arne Schierenbeck smiley
Oehna Zellend... (DE / BB)
36 206,17
40,83
Lukas Wolff Paulsen / Steffen Callsen
Leck (DE / SH)
37 205,18
97,24
Benedikt Schloder
Deggendorf (DE / BY)
38 204,78
31,12
Thomas Graupner
Stendal Borst... (DE / ST)
39 203,37
88,35
Roland Odenwald
Ljungby Ferin... (SE)
40 203,29
65,73
Philipp Söll smiley
Erbach (DE / BW)
41 202,77
45,74
Peter Nübling smiley
Erbach (DE / BW)
42 200,15
66,93
Marius Dreier
Aue Bei Hatto... (DE / NI)
43 197,91
69,02
Dieter Immler
Flensburg (DE / SH)
44 196,67
94,88
Sebastian Tschorn / Jens Stellmacher
Bayreuth (DE / BY)
45 195,88
90,90
Manfred Dankert smiley
Zell Am See (AT / sbg)
46 195,83
64,42
Dirk Gintzel smiley
Erbach (DE / BW)
47 195,75
60,90
Julius Gäde smiley
Erbach (DE / BW)
48 194,30
54,79
Sebastian Klein
Erbach (DE / BW)
49 193,24
61,15
Nils Schlautmann smiley
Erbach (DE / BW)
50 192,77
53,21
Josh Jarosch smiley
Erbach (DE / BW)
Peter H. Braasch
Baudisch Design
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Bürklin
FLARM
binder
aerokurier
WINTER Instruments
ILEC
TQ Avionics
Jonker Sailplanes
Air Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
Tost
IMI Gliding
LXNAV
HPH
TopMeteo
Siebert
navITer
Milvus
Rent a Glider
Fliegerstrom
Cobra Trailer
DG Flugzeugbau
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
Bitterwasser
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Clouddancers
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe