# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 1.192,89
72,22
Jan Kohrs
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
2 1.036,13
70,49
Philip Frantzheld smiley
Lueneburg (DE / NI)
3 1.009,83
90,59
Markus Langemann smiley
Hodenhagen (DE / NI)
4 987,87
94,10
Patrick Funke smiley
Meschede Schu... (DE / NW)
5 970,43
83,39
Klaus Engelhardt smiley
Reinsdorf (DE / BB)
6 947,47
68,19
Sarah Drefenstedt smiley
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
7 901,69
71,32
Rolf Wagner smiley
Braunschweig (DE / NI)
8 900,35
74,72
Oliver Maas smiley
Witts Berlinc... (DE / BB)
9 893,97
73,19
Claas-Hinrik Rohardt smiley
Braunschweig (DE / NI)
10 890,18
71,27
Andre Thoben
Pritzwalk Som... (DE / BB)
11 886,91
72,71
Moritz Thies
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
12 886,91
82,89
Andreas Klapproth
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
13 884,60
70,74
Stefan Sendtko smiley
Oehna Zellend... (DE / BB)
14 881,70
74,64
Jannes Stahf smiley
Luesse (DE / BB)
15 875,32
73,49
Jürgen Andree smiley
Stade (DE / NI)
16 874,73
71,63
Sebastian Steffens
Lueneburg (DE / NI)
17 874,63
70,42
Michael Schönenberg smiley
Scheuen Celle (DE / NI)
18 857,75
70,15
Michael Preß smiley
Braunschweig (DE / NI)
19 854,69
85,68
Martin Werner / Paul Krüger
Witts Berlinc... (DE / BB)
20 849,52
73,46
Ralf Behrendt / Andreas Reinwaldt
Waren Vielist (DE / MV)
21 849,19
78,64
Meike Müller
Scheuen Celle (DE / NI)
22 826,14
83,94
Friedrich-Wilhelm Gieseke smiley
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
23 818,63
79,92
Jan Hendrik Henke
Hodenhagen (DE / NI)
24 814,33
60,85
Karsten Schult smiley
Pasewalk (DE / MV)
25 803,59
80,57
Piet-Ansgar Scheffler
Grube (DE / SH)
26 800,25
79,66
Berthold Schieck smiley
Perleberg (DE / BB)
27 795,97
78,93
Christoph Barniske
Stendal Borst... (DE / ST)
28 795,53
72,41
Dieter Schrader
Wilsche (DE / NI)
29 789,73
80,01
Jonathan Scheffler / Thilo Scheffler
Grube (DE / SH)
30 788,55
62,99
Maximilian Gotthardt smiley
Magdeburg (DE / ST)
31 778,77
81,51
Rolf Baumann smiley
Scheuen Celle (DE / NI)
32 777,40
86,24
Lukas-R. Pahlow smiley / Jörn Loose
Boberg (DE / HH)
33 763,42
77,89
Frank Patt smiley
Bergneustadt (DE / NW)
34 744,73
90,22
Rainer Kurzawa smiley
Bergneustadt (DE / NW)
35 741,04
81,38
Roland Fiola smiley
Reinsdorf (DE / BB)
36 736,44
77,52
Howard E. Mills
Uetersen (DE / SH)
37 731,92
68,21
Christopher Hanson smiley
Wenzendorf (DE / NI)
38 730,09
78,17
Arnold Harms-Zumbrägel
Pritzwalk Som... (DE / BB)
39 727,36
72,54
Rolf Engelhardt smiley
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
40 719,82
70,56
Karsten Maixner
Bronkow (DE / BB)
41 717,73
75,73
Ingo Bielenberg smiley
Wahlstedt (DE / SH)
42 716,41
67,45
Max Michaelis smiley / Hans-Peter Ortwein
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
43 712,69
73,75
Sascha Dey
Bronkow (DE / BB)
44 705,70
55,61
Jan Bremer
Aachen Merzbr... (DE / NW)
45 705,55
62,51
Stephan Thöne
Stade (DE / NI)
46 696,69
67,89
Robert Finke smiley
Pasewalk (DE / MV)
47 696,34
70,61
Stephan Kirchner
Reinsdorf (DE / BB)
48 694,98
72,21
Johannes F. Regente smiley
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
49 686,26
94,51
Carsten Freyer smiley / Heinz Teichert
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
50 684,97
92,05
Frederic Hanisch / Torben Raatz
Aachen Merzbr... (DE / NW)
TQ Avionics
Fliegerstrom
Peter H. Braasch
Siebert
aerokurier
ILEC
HPH
binder
LANGE Aviation GmbH
WINTER Instruments
Baudisch Design
DG Flugzeugbau
Bürklin
M+D Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Milvus
Air Avionics
LXNAV
Clouddancers
Rent a Glider
Jonker Sailplanes
Tost
FLIGHT TEAM
TopMeteo
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Cobra Trailer
Alexander Schleicher
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
navITer
Bitterwasser
FLARM
IMI Gliding