# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 507,42
95,02
Max Lecker / Uli Gmelin
Aubenasson Gl... (FR)
2 337,88
69,80
Harry Hecht smiley / Christel Hecht
Sisteron Thez... (FR)
3 301,81
70,51
Günter Rossol / Heinz Rudi Fecker
Sisteron Thez... (FR)
4 261,78
42,82
Thomas Unseld smiley / Carlo Schwer
Gap Tallard G... (FR)
5 257,74
42,24
Philipp Röttgen
Sisteron Thez... (FR)
6 237,62
44,56
Christoph Welter smiley / Christian Ludloff
Sisteron Thez... (FR)
7 232,50
44,16
Jan Lyczywek
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
231,90
47,14
Ulrich von Haller
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
8 214,16
55,13
Frank Wollmershäuser / Thomas Förster-Jüstel
Hahnweide Kir... (DE / BW)
9 212,55
48,99
Andreas Becker
Fuessen (DE / BY)
10 187,18
37,02
Roland Kaluza smiley
Aubenasson Gl... (FR)
11 162,22
60,68
Robert Krahe / Heinz Röltgen
Sisteron Thez... (FR)
12 155,08
23,25
Andreas Lüttgering
La Motte Du C... (FR)
13 143,37
44,79
Bernhard Kloth smiley
Puimoisson Gl... (FR)
14 140,81
53,71
Christoph Barniske
La Motte Du C... (FR)
15 138,64
59,88
Harald Joerges smiley
Gap Tallard G... (FR)
16 130,41
67,03
Janika Scheglmann smiley / Wolfgang Huber
Vinon Gld (FR)
17 121,25
51,14
Harald Joerges smiley
Gap Tallard G... (FR)
18 117,55
24,19
Oliver Betz smiley
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
19 115,47
14,55
Horst Rügamer
La Motte Du C... (FR)
20 113,39
61,14
Holger Back smiley
Rheinstetten (DE / BW)
21 111,61
57,96
Martin Söll smiley
Blaubeuren (DE / BW)
22 105,15
21,88
Julia Hurraß / Heiner Heidtmann
Sisteron Thez... (FR)
23 102,36
39,47
Peter Haberkern smiley / Maggie Schütz
Sisteron Thez... (FR)
24 95,28
33,60
Rainer Maack
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
25 91,06
41,54
Rudolf Effenberger
Sisteron Thez... (FR)
26 83,45
59,07
Tanja Lehmann / Werner Schattmann
Antersberg (DE / BY)
27 81,86
53,62
Ralf Adelberg
Beilngries (DE / BY)
28 80,59
36,30
Joachim Häcker smiley / Veit Layer
Voelkleshofen... (DE / BW)
29 71,14
49,01
Nicole Blaser / Eberhard Mihm
Luzern Beromu... (CH)
30 70,37
31,51
Stefan Corbus
Alkersleben (DE / TH)
31 59,47
66,18
Arne Röpling smiley
Stillberghof (DE / BY)
32 54,72
29,69
Stefan Rothvoß
Pleidelsheim (DE / BW)
33 53,71
20,83
Maximilian Dorsch
Bamberg Breit... (DE / BY)
34 51,53
11,14
Wolfgang Fiedler
Hahnweide Kir... (DE / BW)
49,25
54,59
Hubert Hautmann
Beilngries (DE / BY)
45,27
20,71
Steffen K. Hoppe
Alkersleben (DE / TH)
42,18
20,35
Wolfgang Rogoll
Idar Oberstei... (DE / RP)
41,95
39,12
Holger Back smiley
Bruchsal (DE / BW)
34,14
27,91
Sven Koch smiley
Baumerlenbach (DE / BW)
28,03
57,31
Sascha Kaiser smiley
Michelbach Am... (DE / HE)
27,00
31,40
Nils Koster smiley
Ludwigshafen ... (DE / RP)
24,79
13,57
Michael Beutel
Pleidelsheim (DE / BW)
24,71
45,20
Siegmar Schink smiley
Ballenstedt (DE / ST)
23,50
70,66
Volker Klös
Giessen Wiese... (DE / HE)
19,40
60,06
Klaus Gloth smiley
Wildberg Bode... (DE / BY)
19,06
21,15
Heiko Hering
Boberg (DE / HH)
15,10
18,35
Frank Herrmann smiley
Pleidelsheim (DE / BW)
10,50
59,06
Reinhold Matthias Mallik
Malsch (DE / BW)
8,28
71,10
Arne Röpling smiley
Stillberghof (DE / BY)
aerokurier
Siebert
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Peter H. Braasch
Air Avionics
Cobra Trailer
WINTER Instruments
DG Flugzeugbau
HPH
TQ Avionics
Clouddancers
Bürklin
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Bitterwasser
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLARM
binder
ILEC
TopMeteo
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Baudisch Design
Fliegerstrom
Rent a Glider
Alexander Schleicher
M+D Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
IMI Gliding
Milvus
navITer
Tost
LXNAV
FLIGHT TEAM