# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 398,36
84,61
Johannes F. Regente smiley / Herbert Drees
Hellingst (DE / NI)
2 391,81
79,82
Christoph Schwarz smiley / Jan Michel Mette
Wahlstedt (DE / SH)
3 382,23
52,31
Sebastian Tschorn
Saint Auban (FR)
4 378,58
52,41
Tobias Bieniek
Saint Auban (FR)
5 376,33
60,65
Reinhard Schramme smiley / Wilhelm Schneider
Vinon Gld (FR)
6 373,06
67,59
Andre Cornelsen
Saint Auban (FR)
7 343,04
87,06
Volker Fiebig smiley / Uli Gmelin
Vinon Gld (FR)
8 333,79
81,16
Tobias Stramma / Tobias Karrasch
Saint Auban (FR)
9 329,34
68,60
Andreas Wiecker smiley / Nils Bünder
Quakenbrueck (DE / NI)
10 324,51
74,17
Simon Schmidt-Meinzer
Vinon Gld (FR)
11 315,29
54,51
Alexander Bornemann / Lukas Jurkiewicz
Saint Auban (FR)
12 304,18
56,02
Sebastian Buchholz / Bernhard Frettlöh
Saint Auban (FR)
13 302,72
50,75
Hartmut Biebricher
Saint Auban (FR)
14 272,10
42,61
Marcus Neubronner smiley
Puimoisson Gl... (FR)
15 269,53
74,89
Jürgen Hehemann smiley / Jürgen Muhle
Melle Groeneg... (DE / NI)
16 238,82
54,10
Gerrit Feige smiley
Vinon Gld (FR)
235,13
69,48
Andreas Hollmann / Marcel Dartscht
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
17 235,08
55,56
Lars Hagemann
Vinon Gld (FR)
18 225,66
47,48
Angelika Rebischke smiley / Reinhold Sänger
Saint Auban (FR)
19 216,19
73,58
Steffen Schubkegel / Tobias Deinzer
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
20 212,84
80,96
Josef Meyer smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
21 210,57
87,98
Marco Hanses / Sebastian Beule
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
22 210,21
48,91
Reinhard Schmidt smiley / Kersten Leier
Ahlhorn Mil (DE / NI)
23 209,99
78,27
Wilfried Dinger smiley / Sabine Dinger
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
24 208,64
82,56
Kai Siebert / Raphael Quint
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
25 208,53
80,72
Felix Huttel / Jan Merettig
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
26 208,28
94,44
Florian Winckler / Sören Nölke
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
27 207,83
78,48
Daniel Strobel
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
28 207,43
80,55
Steven Dehne smiley / Andreas Klapproth
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
29 207,33
39,73
Rudi Ossenbrink smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
30 203,79
79,55
Florian Hafner / Jürgen Guckenberger
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
31 198,43
71,80
Johannes Krakau smiley / Heiner Fernholz
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
32 195,14
61,31
Daniel Stamm / Horst Syfuß
Achmer (DE / NI)
33 195,07
69,79
Florian Johanniemann smiley / Christian Kolthoff
Bohmte Bad Es... (DE / NI)
34 193,54
45,62
Max Mensing smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
35 193,08
37,11
Sven Endejan / Christian Warlich
Sisteron Thez... (FR)
36 187,21
74,21
Alexander Ciliox / Andreas Nies
Sisteron Thez... (FR)
37 187,19
35,07
Tim Sirok smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
38 177,77
41,58
Felix Hoffmann
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
39 161,69
88,02
Peter Placht / Norbert Anger
Sisteron Thez... (FR)
40 154,93
70,09
Thomas Basler / Michael Basler
Gap Tallard G... (FR)
41 141,14
50,97
Michael Heyen smiley
La Cerdanya (ES)
42 139,47
68,17
Thorsten Lorenz
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
43 135,32
44,90
Julia Elke Roth
Der Dingel (DE / HE)
44 133,85
41,83
Lutz Wortmann
Münster Osnab... (DE / NW)
45 130,27
48,59
Soufian El Allouki smiley
Tarmstedt (DE / NI)
46 120,51
37,65
Alexander Dodel
Aukrug (DE / SH)
47 114,16
41,29
Geert Eichhorn
Scheuen Celle (DE / NI)
48 108,24
70,17
Andreas Kamp
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
49 107,06
35,57
Stefan Nosbisch / Kurt Hubert
La Cerdanya (ES)
FLARM
aerokurier
Baudisch Design
Bürklin
Jonker Sailplanes
FLIGHT TEAM
Siebert
HPH
Fliegerstrom
DG Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
Cobra Trailer
TopMeteo
WINTER Instruments
Peter H. Braasch
Alexander Schleicher
LXNAV
LANGE Aviation GmbH
binder
IMI Gliding
Tost
Bitterwasser
ILEC
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
navITer
Clouddancers
Milvus
TQ Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Rent a Glider
Deutscher Wetterdienst