# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 359,79
61,64
Sebastian Tschorn
Saint Auban (FR)
2 339,15
57,59
Tobias Bieniek
Saint Auban (FR)
3 338,43
58,27
Tobias Stramma / Tobias Karrasch
Saint Auban (FR)
4 295,54
40,26
Alexander Meyer smiley / Bernhard Egger
Puimoisson Gl... (FR)
5 280,25
43,55
Peter Hinkfuß
Serres La Bat... (FR)
6 259,74
52,36
Andre Cornelsen
Saint Auban (FR)
7 249,10
50,21
Andreas Nies / Frauke Ciliox
Sisteron Thez... (FR)
8 247,34
50,06
Thomas Basler / Michael Basler
Gap Tallard G... (FR)
9 241,73
60,00
Marcus Neubronner smiley
Puimoisson Gl... (FR)
10 238,41
47,22
Volker Klös
Serres La Bat... (FR)
11 238,26
41,80
Anne Wein / Heinz Adolf Schreiber
Saint Auban (FR)
12 220,97
53,40
Florian Reuter smiley / Dieter Bergs
Saint Auban (FR)
13 215,47
50,65
Michael Sohn smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
14 209,25
54,78
Felix Hoffmann
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
15 208,40
54,27
Max Mensing smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
16 206,28
48,04
Philip Frantzheld
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17 195,58
49,46
Marten Holling
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
18 190,25
56,10
Rudi Ossenbrink smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
19 178,63
47,67
Katrin Baer / Christian Reeh
Serres La Bat... (FR)
20 176,47
24,50
Hartmut Biebricher
Saint Auban (FR)
21 170,41
18,81
Alexander Bornemann / Lukas Jurkiewicz
Saint Auban (FR)
22 169,51
48,62
Thomas Block
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
23 169,07
64,95
Lars Schöttler / Christian Mildenberger
Bad Neuenahr ... (DE / RP)
24 142,63
38,61
Dominik Reiffert / Christian Warlich
Sisteron Thez... (FR)
141,28
45,94
Swaantje Geyer
Nitra (TS / SK)
25 137,74
26,37
Nikolaus Glas / Peter Kahlhammer
Gap Tallard G... (FR)
26 134,68
53,74
Kai Siebert / Raphael Quint
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
27 131,92
37,71
Daniel Hirt smiley
Nitra (TS / SK)
28 130,69
31,96
Arnaud Hefter / Reinhold Sänger
Saint Auban (FR)
29 129,74
36,66
Helge Liebertz smiley
Nitra (TS / SK)
30 129,51
54,66
Michael Berghaus / Hubert Dulle
Langenfeld Wi... (DE / NW)
31 126,92
44,16
Marlene Paletta smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
32 124,46
67,07
Marc Puskeiler smiley / Johannes Helldorff
Nitra (TS / SK)
33 124,05
59,60
Steven Dehne smiley / Andreas Klapproth
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
34 122,53
61,55
Florian Winckler / Sören Nölke
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
35 120,72
27,14
Peter Placht / Manfred Kowanda
Sisteron Thez... (FR)
36 118,86
65,91
Steffen Schubkegel
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
37 117,68
74,52
Marco Hanses / Sebastian Beule
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
38 114,29
52,40
Tim Sirok smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
39 110,48
48,19
Peer Zitzmann
Serres La Bat... (FR)
40 107,83
59,69
Felix Huttel / Jan Merettig
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
41 107,34
49,17
Tim Breitenfelder / Max Breitenfelder
Ober Moerlen (DE / HE)
42 107,03
50,55
Florian Hafner / Jürgen Guckenberger
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
43 96,35
41,20
Thomas Hoffmann
Wershofen Eif... (DE / RP)
44 96,03
66,57
Willi Baum smiley
Bonn Hangelar (DE / NW)
45 93,00
53,30
Alessandro Bontempi
Soest Bad Sas... (DE / NW)
46 87,16
27,42
Timo Gansen / Markus Schmitz
La Cerdanya (ES)
47 85,87
33,16
Joachim Häcker smiley / Veit Layer
Zell Am See (AT / sbg)
48 79,46
29,12
Phillip Scheffel smiley
Nitra (TS / SK)
49 67,02
49,92
Kurt Hubert / Stefan Nosbisch
La Cerdanya (ES)
Peter H. Braasch
aerokurier
IMI Gliding
Bürklin
HPH
Alexander Schleicher
M+D Flugzeugbau
Baudisch Design
Siebert
Clouddancers
FLARM
Bitterwasser
WINTER Instruments
Milvus
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LANGE Aviation GmbH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Tost
Air Avionics
navITer
Rent a Glider
FLIGHT TEAM
binder
TopMeteo
Fliegerstrom
Deutscher Wetterdienst
ILEC
Jonker Sailplanes
Cobra Trailer
TQ Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
LXNAV