# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 335,57
84,02
Franz Gall smiley / Christian Gall
Sondrio Caiol... (IT)
2 253,24
100,69
Lorenz Dierschke / Matthias Ulrich
Ober Moerlen (DE / HE)
3 222,85
65,64
Stefan Fromme smiley / Nils Prokisch
Deckenpfronn ... (DE / BW)
4 219,10
59,09
Christine Grote smiley / Uli Gmelin
Prievidza (TS / SK)
5 217,75
59,85
Andre Weidlich / Michael Sickert
Prievidza (TS / SK)
6 201,55
66,84
Marco Barth smiley
Prievidza (TS / SK)
7 189,15
58,91
Christoph Klein smiley
Prievidza (TS / SK)
8 161,59
35,91
Achim Fünfstück / Winfried Ketzel
Nardt (DE / SN)
9 148,92
86,22
Dirk Kaltenmark smiley
Rottweil Zepf... (DE / BW)
10 147,51
43,84
Pascal Hinkelmann smiley
Zwickau (DE / SN)
11 145,55
33,49
Roland Ritter
Pirna (DE / SN)
12 140,96
60,41
Dietke Clauß smiley
Goepfersdorf (DE / TH)
13 131,93
72,89
Frank Lukas smiley
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
14 126,13
69,19
Sebastian Stücker / Florian Theisinger
Landau Ebenbe... (DE / RP)
15 115,40
69,75
Jürgen Schönerstedt smiley
Albstadt Dege... (DE / BW)
16 114,20
69,28
Andreas Grust / Manfred Schumacher
Krefeld Egels... (DE / NW)
17 99,65
53,91
Uwe Wahlig / Stefan Schneider
Bensheimer St... (DE / HE)
18 96,74
37,19
Steffen Müller
Goepfersdorf (DE / TH)
19 92,54
36,44
Jörg Arnold smiley / Wolfgang Lühr
Grambeker Hei... (DE / SH)
92,42
60,79
Andreas Schottmüller
Ludwigshafen ... (DE / RP)
20 89,37
34,84
Jürgen Koch smiley
Bad Neuenahr ... (DE / RP)
21 86,41
68,52
Gingy Bucher smiley
Prievidza (TS / SK)
22 83,24
57,71
Dirk Rabenau
Der Dingel (DE / HE)
23 82,70
42,74
Enrique Levin smiley / Felipe Levin
Homberg Ohm (DE / HE)
24 82,08
83,08
Maximilian Schaefer smiley / Martin Hennings
Krefeld Egels... (DE / NW)
25 80,75
20,55
Frank Schmitt
Homberg Ohm (DE / HE)
26 80,40
11,79
Rolf Barthel
Taucha (DE / SN)
27 78,90
45,92
Lutz Schwotzer
Auerbach (DE / SN)
28 78,63
46,44
Juergen Schall
Ludwigshafen ... (DE / RP)
29 77,74
57,12
Bernhard Buedke smiley / Jürg Ramp
Hausen am Alb... (CH)
30 75,12
28,54
Brigitta Huckestein / Volker Schliephake
Ludwigshafen ... (DE / RP)
31 71,31
45,08
Martin Walter / Max Pfizenmaier
Grube (DE / SH)
32 70,99
24,51
Benjamin Heinrich Wolf
Homberg Ohm (DE / HE)
33 68,82
18,14
Simon Briel
Homberg Ohm (DE / HE)
34 65,92
57,15
Marcel Bäumner / Matthias Hucke
Der Dingel (DE / HE)
35 60,03
59,50
Jürgen Benecke smiley / Horst Benecke
Pattonville L... (DE / BW)
36 58,62
14,12
Wolfgang Dietz smiley
Kamenz (DE / SN)
37 53,30
35,77
Holger Meunier
Grambeker Hei... (DE / SH)
38 51,60
58,92
Arkadius Grabietz / Alexander Swagemakers
Leverkusen (DE / NW)
39 51,06
38,29
Matthias Ulrich / Lorenz Dierschke
Ober Moerlen (DE / HE)
40 50,55
64,40
Jürgen Koch smiley
Bad Neuenahr ... (DE / RP)
41 50,30
23,43
Christian von Roda
Rudolstadt (DE / TH)
48,99
19,86
Burkhard Wisser
Rudolstadt (DE / TH)
40,27
53,50
Uwe Schlenker
Langhennersdo... (DE / SN)
39,15
68,25
Nina Böhm
Warburg Heinb... (DE / NW)
38,86
85,57
Florian Erbacher
Wallduern (DE / BW)
34,31
36,02
Harald Lehmann
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
29,19
17,95
Anja Werberger
Kamenz (DE / SN)
26,57
110,26
Philipp Kapferer / Matthias Brunn
Wallduern (DE / BW)
25,11
16,58
Helena Drüeke / Axel Mühlenfeld
Guestrow (DE / MV)
aerokurier
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
Cobra Trailer
Jonker Sailplanes
Milvus
LXNAV
Clouddancers
binder
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
navITer
DG Flugzeugbau
HPH
ILEC
TopMeteo
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Deutscher Wetterdienst
M+D Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
Tost
Bitterwasser
TQ Avionics
Air Avionics
Siebert
Alexander Schleicher
Rent a Glider
WINTER Instruments
FLIGHT TEAM
FLARM
Baudisch Design
Fliegerstrom