# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 576,03
95,37
Markus Bauer / Arne Neumayr
Ohlstadt-Pöme... (DE / BY)
2 554,02
83,50
Herwig Jansen
Paterzell (DE / BY)
3 490,08
100,24
Andreas Becker
Fuessen (DE / BY)
4 448,43
73,97
Eberhard Lösche
Lienz Nikolsd... (AT / t)
5 441,74
66,08
Eric Neubronner smiley / Klaus-Dieter Schoenborn
Hahnweide Kir... (DE / BW)
6 424,60
69,24
Christian Heinmüller / Manfred Ried
Antersberg (DE / BY)
7 419,53
91,97
Oswin Schuster smiley / Horst Kammerer
Winzeln Schra... (DE / BW)
8 414,69
75,34
Christian Uhl / Lars Muth
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
9 383,92
64,73
Frederik Widmaier smiley / Severin Schneider
Grabenstetten (DE / BW)
10 383,44
53,98
Werner Schattmann / Markus Kiste
Antersberg (DE / BY)
11 363,29
64,70
Günter Unseld smiley / Gerhard Dillmann
Erbach (DE / BW)
12 354,01
90,56
Alexander Baudisch / Nico Hannemann
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
13 340,64
80,26
Günther Jauch smiley / Ulrich Haefner
Dettingen Tec... (DE / BW)
14 328,00
76,93
Markus Beerhalter
Ellwangen (DE / BW)
15 320,69
85,25
Jürgen Schönerstedt smiley
Albstadt Dege... (DE / BW)
16 320,54
56,55
Ulrich Kohler / Wolfgang Horst
Poltringen Am... (DE / BW)
17 318,17
125,41
Tobias Ladenburger / Johannes Frey
Hornberg (DE / BW)
18 300,66
57,32
Marco Kalweit
Greiz Obergro... (DE / TH)
19 275,66
74,07
Tony van Essen
Hilzingen (DE / BW)
270,15
116,03
Carsten Hilbrecht smiley / Carlo Schwer
Erbach (DE / BW)
20 259,23
65,17
Paul Gipser
Greiz Obergro... (DE / TH)
21 249,59
58,07
Christel Hecht / Ernst Hecht
Isny Rotmoos (DE / BW)
22 246,41
51,61
Roland Leitmeyr / Werner Leitmeyr
Oberpfaffenho... (DE / BY)
23 245,67
97,77
Wolfgang Emmerich
Deckenpfronn ... (DE / BW)
24 244,41
70,43
Peter Haberkern smiley
Baumerlenbach (DE / BW)
25 240,14
95,37
Volker Herzog
Winzeln Schra... (DE / BW)
26 231,98
68,57
Oliver Betz smiley
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
27 224,29
73,70
Florian Paul
Aalen Heidenh... (DE / BW)
28 217,03
81,42
Martin Söll smiley
Blaubeuren (DE / BW)
29 216,06
65,58
Gert Wrobel smiley / Rudi Frye
Hahnweide Kir... (DE / BW)
30 204,19
61,66
Johannes Wittich / Thomas Mayer
Paterzell (DE / BY)
31 201,13
51,79
Fabian Mugele
Schwaebisch H... (DE / BW)
32 198,96
73,62
Daniel Seitzinger smiley
Ansbach Peter... (DE / BY)
33 196,09
40,52
Roland. Schleyer
Schweinfurt S... (DE / BY)
34 191,73
39,85
Rolf Engelhardt smiley
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
35 190,36
62,11
Daniel Hirt smiley
Greiz Obergro... (DE / TH)
36 180,45
88,84
Tobias Dobeneck / Felix Hüfner
Schwaebisch H... (DE / BW)
37 176,57
60,49
Christian Mildenberger smiley / Jürgen Koch
Moenchsheide (DE / RP)
38 174,44
48,32
Frank Bauer
Erbach (DE / BW)
39 170,53
74,34
Heike Sitte / Udo Ruppender
Gerstetten (DE / BW)
40 169,97
83,84
Hubert Strohmeier / Wolfgang Lange
Hütten Hotzen... (DE / BW)
41 169,65
45,94
Bruno Bochtler smiley
Biberach Riss (DE / BW)
42 169,09
31,97
Rainer Maack
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
43 165,08
51,82
Florian Gille
Ballenstedt (DE / ST)
44 163,48
17,87
Bernd Müller
Vielbrunn (DE / HE)
45 163,06
42,55
Julian Dürrlauf
Giebelstadt (DE / BY)
46 160,99
38,79
Oliver Flachmeyer
Musbach (DE / BW)
47 148,87
59,22
Oliver Grund
Antersberg (DE / BY)
48 148,49
48,43
Florian Heß
Antersberg (DE / BY)
49 146,53
74,52
René van der Helm / Jörg Schumacher
Waechtersberg... (DE / BW)
LXNAV
aerokurier
Tost
Cobra Trailer
FLIGHT TEAM
navITer
Peter H. Braasch
ILEC
Bürklin
FLARM
TopMeteo
DG Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
Siebert
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
WINTER Instruments
Rent a Glider
Fliegerstrom
TQ Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Air Avionics
Bitterwasser
IMI Gliding
binder
Milvus
Alexander Schleicher
HPH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Baudisch Design
Clouddancers