# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location Info
1 352.10
51.58
Till Roßkopf
Ludwigshafen ... (DE / RP)
2 334.35
70.79
Florian Spath
Dillingen (DE / SA)
3 330.03
50.37
Steven Zocholl
Rheinstetten (DE / BW)
4 329.60
75.27
Alexander Muckenhirn
Rheinstetten (DE / BW)
5 317.00
64.33
Simon Schmidt-Meinzer smiley
Winzeln Schra... (DE / BW)
6 296.74
76.96
Nina Heide / Edward Volz
Rheinstetten (DE / BW)
7 273.92
62.35
Fritz Thiessen / Alexander Meinicke
Ludwigshafen ... (DE / RP)
8 267.61
73.61
Max Mensing smiley / Fritz Mels
Winzeln Schra... (DE / BW)
9 264.15
82.43
Jens Rößler / Peter Mangold
Ludwigshafen ... (DE / RP)
10 260.86
43.95
Martin Lange smiley
Marburg Schoe... (DE / HE)
11 253.67
39.23
Stefan Schneider smiley
Bensheimer St... (DE / HE)
12 248.48
67.41
Steffen Looft
Marpingen (DE / SA)
13 234.95
58.96
Klaus Goll
Ludwigshafen ... (DE / RP)
14 234.31
60.20
Christian Mevenkamp
Riedelbach (DE / HE)
15 218.73
38.10
Rainer Straubinger
Marburg Schoe... (DE / HE)
16 202.07
57.08
Florian Wasserburg / Leonard Schwarz
Lachen Speyer... (DE / RP)
17 195.43
55.07
Jan Eric Jensen
Marpingen (DE / SA)
18 193.67
30.22
Martin Kopplow
Wershofen Eif... (DE / RP)
19 175.41
33.89
Daniel Pawelczyk / Hanno Thielen
Dillingen (DE / SA)
20 169.42
45.41
Frederic Hanisch
Bad Sobernhei... (DE / RP)
21 166.51
38.56
Benjamin Spiegler
Rheinstetten (DE / BW)
22 163.46
33.10
Marcel Hölscher
Bad Koenigsho... (DE / BY)
23 158.28
57.75
Felix Huttel
Bad Neustadt (DE / BY)
24 157.23
34.76
Kerstin Graf / Hartmut Doehler
Aue Bei Hatto... (DE / NI)
25 154.01
38.85
Helmut Plunien smiley
Trier Foehren (DE / RP)
26 152.78
39.66
Michael Julino
Mannheim City (DE / BW)
27 147.27
66.71
Urs Geib / Frank Steege
Bad Sobernhei... (DE / RP)
28 144.04
32.05
Christopher Hartmann
Bensheimer St... (DE / HE)
29 129.29
51.33
Werner Freund smiley / Hugo Schuch
Garbenheimer ... (DE / HE)
30 124.00
58.14
Andreas Fischer / Wilhelm Hallerberg
Luenen Lippew... (DE / NW)
31 112.70
38.71
Jörg Eichhorn / Günter Meyerrose
Scheuen Celle (DE / NI)
32 97.61
57.84
Stefan Thiel smiley / Klaus Hartig
Hellingst (DE / NI)
33 94.61
22.93
Vincent Uebel
Lager Hammelb... (DE / BY)
34 94.20
67.68
Alf Geisert / Frank Steege
Bad Sobernhei... (DE / RP)
35 88.80
37.37
Achim Gesierich
Scheuen Celle (DE / NI)
36 85.84
50.22
Michael Wentz / Elmar Erik Fischer
Anspach Taunu... (DE / HE)
37 85.48
67.37
Friedrich Belz smiley / Günther Jauch
Dettingen Tec... (DE / BW)
38 84.03
27.20
Klaus Burkhard
Bensheimer St... (DE / HE)
39 83.43
37.85
Madleen Fernau
Scheuen Celle (DE / NI)
40 83.05
33.47
Robert Schymala smiley
Rotenburg Wue... (DE / NI)
41 80.17
51.88
Marius Gisch
Dillingen (DE / SA)
42 76.80
26.70
Lukas Valentin Floyd Jäger / Tobias Deinzer
Marburg Schoe... (DE / HE)
43 76.75
64.78
Janek Grünthaler / Anthony Keilwerth
Pfingstweide (DE / HE)
44 76.11
49.86
Dennis Geyer / Jan Schäfer
Langenselbold (DE / HE)
45 75.73
51.20
Bastian Kollmann
Marpingen (DE / SA)
46 75.18
54.87
Jakob Großer smiley
Koblenz Winni... (DE / RP)
47 71.90
52.21
Soufian El Allouki smiley
Rotenburg Wue... (DE / NI)
48 71.76
22.04
Laura Nikolay
Lachen Speyer... (DE / RP)
49 71.07
66.93
Paul May smiley / Markus Lenz
Utscheid (DE / RP)
50 70.26
25.95
Elisabeth Seeck
Scheuen Celle (DE / NI)
binder
Siebert
Jonker Sailplanes
Bürklin
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
ILEC
Peter H. Braasch
Alexander Schleicher
TQ Avionics
Milvus
aerokurier
HPH
Cobra Trailer
TopMeteo
Baudisch Design
DG Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
M+D Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
Rent a Glider
Air Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
navITer
LXNAV
IMI Gliding
Tost
Fliegerstrom
FLARM
FLIGHT TEAM
Clouddancers
Bitterwasser