# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 352,10
51,58
Till Roßkopf
Ludwigshafen ... (DE / RP)
2 334,35
70,79
Florian Spath
Dillingen (DE / SA)
3 330,03
50,37
Steven Zocholl
Rheinstetten (DE / BW)
4 329,60
75,27
Alexander Muckenhirn
Rheinstetten (DE / BW)
5 317,00
64,33
Simon Schmidt-Meinzer smiley
Winzeln Schra... (DE / BW)
6 296,74
76,96
Nina Heide / Edward Volz
Rheinstetten (DE / BW)
7 273,92
62,35
Fritz Thiessen / Alexander Meinicke
Ludwigshafen ... (DE / RP)
8 267,61
73,61
Max Mensing smiley / Fritz Mels
Winzeln Schra... (DE / BW)
9 264,15
82,43
Jens Rößler / Peter Mangold
Ludwigshafen ... (DE / RP)
10 260,86
43,95
Martin Lange smiley
Marburg Schoe... (DE / HE)
11 253,67
39,23
Stefan Schneider smiley
Bensheimer St... (DE / HE)
12 248,48
67,41
Steffen Looft
Marpingen (DE / SA)
13 234,95
58,96
Klaus Goll
Ludwigshafen ... (DE / RP)
14 234,31
60,20
Christian Mevenkamp
Riedelbach (DE / HE)
15 218,73
38,10
Rainer Straubinger
Marburg Schoe... (DE / HE)
16 202,07
57,08
Florian Wasserburg / Leonard Schwarz
Lachen Speyer... (DE / RP)
17 195,43
55,07
Jan Eric Jensen
Marpingen (DE / SA)
18 193,67
30,22
Martin Kopplow
Wershofen Eif... (DE / RP)
19 175,41
33,89
Daniel Pawelczyk / Hanno Thielen
Dillingen (DE / SA)
20 169,42
45,41
Frederic Hanisch
Bad Sobernhei... (DE / RP)
21 166,51
38,56
Benjamin Spiegler
Rheinstetten (DE / BW)
22 163,46
33,10
Marcel Hölscher
Bad Koenigsho... (DE / BY)
23 158,28
57,75
Felix Huttel
Bad Neustadt (DE / BY)
24 157,23
34,76
Kerstin Graf / Hartmut Doehler
Aue Bei Hatto... (DE / NI)
25 154,01
38,85
Helmut Plunien smiley
Trier Foehren (DE / RP)
26 152,78
39,66
Michael Julino
Mannheim City (DE / BW)
27 147,27
66,71
Urs Geib / Frank Steege
Bad Sobernhei... (DE / RP)
28 144,04
32,05
Christopher Hartmann
Bensheimer St... (DE / HE)
29 129,29
51,33
Werner Freund smiley / Hugo Schuch
Garbenheimer ... (DE / HE)
30 124,00
58,14
Andreas Fischer / Wilhelm Hallerberg
Luenen Lippew... (DE / NW)
31 112,70
38,71
Jörg Eichhorn / Günter Meyerrose
Scheuen Celle (DE / NI)
32 97,61
57,84
Stefan Thiel smiley / Klaus Hartig
Hellingst (DE / NI)
33 94,61
22,93
Vincent Uebel
Lager Hammelb... (DE / BY)
34 94,20
67,68
Alf Geisert / Frank Steege
Bad Sobernhei... (DE / RP)
35 88,80
37,37
Achim Gesierich
Scheuen Celle (DE / NI)
36 85,84
50,22
Michael Wentz / Elmar Erik Fischer
Anspach Taunu... (DE / HE)
37 85,48
67,37
Friedrich Belz smiley / Günther Jauch
Dettingen Tec... (DE / BW)
38 84,03
27,20
Klaus Burkhard
Bensheimer St... (DE / HE)
39 83,43
37,85
Madleen Fernau
Scheuen Celle (DE / NI)
40 83,05
33,47
Robert Schymala smiley
Rotenburg Wue... (DE / NI)
41 80,17
51,88
Marius Gisch
Dillingen (DE / SA)
42 76,80
26,70
Lukas Valentin Floyd Jäger / Tobias Deinzer
Marburg Schoe... (DE / HE)
43 76,75
64,78
Janek Grünthaler / Anthony Keilwerth
Pfingstweide (DE / HE)
44 76,11
49,86
Dennis Geyer / Jan Schäfer
Langenselbold (DE / HE)
45 75,73
51,20
Bastian Kollmann
Marpingen (DE / SA)
46 75,18
54,87
Jakob Großer smiley
Koblenz Winni... (DE / RP)
47 71,90
52,21
Soufian El Allouki smiley
Rotenburg Wue... (DE / NI)
48 71,76
22,04
Laura Nikolay
Lachen Speyer... (DE / RP)
49 71,07
66,93
Paul May smiley / Markus Lenz
Utscheid (DE / RP)
50 70,26
25,95
Elisabeth Seeck
Scheuen Celle (DE / NI)
Bürklin
binder
Fliegerstrom
Rent a Glider
M+D Flugzeugbau
Baudisch Design
HPH
ILEC
navITer
aerokurier
LANGE Aviation GmbH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Milvus
Bitterwasser
Peter H. Braasch
FLIGHT TEAM
DG Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
Air Avionics
TopMeteo
Alexander Schleicher
IMI Gliding
Clouddancers
FLARM
TQ Avionics
Tost
Jonker Sailplanes
Cobra Trailer
Siebert
LXNAV
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe