# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 1.070,78
60,14
Oliver Maas
Uelzen (DE / NI)
2 868,79
80,61
Stefan Schreyer smiley / Siegfried Samson
Langenselbold (DE / HE)
3 824,12
90,23
Oliver Sörensen
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
4 823,46
75,58
Jürgen Andree smiley
Stade (DE / NI)
5 804,13
81,63
Hans Stock smiley / Marc Fuchs
Erbendorf Sch... (DE / BY)
6 763,82
78,85
Leonhard Zacharias smiley / Manuel Meixensperger
Cham Janahof (DE / BY)
7 745,60
92,60
Rolf Hilgert smiley / Albin Walther
Boberg (DE / HH)
8 741,96
87,31
Andreas Balk smiley
Berliner Heid... (DE / NI)
9 696,24
68,97
Lars Andree
Stade (DE / NI)
10 676,53
71,08
Nadine Sevegnani smiley / Eckhard Schwartz
Wahlstedt (DE / SH)
11 676,38
74,82
Philipp Luyken / Jan Luyken
Cham Janahof (DE / BY)
12 669,86
57,25
Bernhard Kloth smiley / Patrick Wenzeck
Bad Gandershe... (DE / NI)
13 669,34
74,04
Klaus Gruber
Beilngries (DE / BY)
14 665,73
64,32
Ulrich Boehne
Braunschweig (DE / NI)
15 660,49
52,79
Jan Henning Grotz
Stade (DE / NI)
16 613,64
73,83
Uwe Bartels smiley / Joachim Haeusler
Wahlstedt (DE / SH)
17 603,88
81,08
Robert Frase smiley
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
18 503,59
48,90
Jürgen Jansen
Aachen Merzbr... (DE / NW)
19 501,76
61,26
Tobias Bieniek
Aachen Merzbr... (DE / NW)
20 498,31
69,41
Manfred Blank
Luesse (DE / BB)
21 493,53
41,20
Matthias Picht
Aue Bei Hatto... (DE / NI)
22 463,07
49,69
Thomas Dahmann / Bernd Van der Mühlen
Aachen Merzbr... (DE / NW)
23 452,89
88,11
Andreas Gesell / Michael Gesell
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
24 450,58
91,45
Julia Wanninger smiley
Schwandorf (DE / BY)
25 447,38
77,32
Oliver Krummel smiley
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
26 438,29
60,95
Karl-Dieter Lerch smiley / Heiner Fernholz
Attendorn Fin... (DE / NW)
27 414,18
58,20
max karl
Nastaetten (DE / RP)
28 413,27
52,52
Tom Meseberg
Magdeburg (DE / ST)
29 398,71
68,38
Ullrich Hetzler / Helmut Kunz
Breitscheid (DE / HE)
30 381,18
74,07
Uwe Reintjes
Luesse (DE / BB)
31 376,89
75,56
Felix Laucht / Tobias Nickel
Hoerbach (DE / HE)
32 375,88
59,54
Gregor Gaida
Wallduern (DE / BW)
33 369,26
60,56
Steffen Frank smiley
Elz (DE / HE)
34 365,17
93,27
Oliver Stehr / Hans-Jürgen Gelsebach
Ober Moerlen (DE / HE)
35 357,11
103,73
Marc-Anton Winter smiley / Volker Opitz
Wilsche (DE / NI)
36 350,39
58,79
Max Breuer
Hetzleser Ber... (DE / BY)
37 340,27
80,74
Heiko Ramerth smiley / Roman Spohr
Bayreuth (DE / BY)
38 323,34
73,71
Jürgen Benecke smiley / Thomas Mai
Kulmbach (DE / BY)
39 303,25
46,02
Klaus Viehmann
Der Dingel (DE / HE)
40 302,03
60,65
Eckart Grote smiley
Holtorfsloh (DE / NI)
41 295,77
79,93
Jan Alex Krause / Rainer Meng
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
42 295,21
39,94
Tobias Petermann
Nordholz Spie... (DE / NI)
43 290,96
72,40
Florian Heilmann smiley
Kamenz (DE / SN)
44 288,49
67,84
Werner Freund smiley
Garbenheimer ... (DE / HE)
45 282,31
48,75
Matthias Noll
Neumagen Dhro... (DE / RP)
46 280,95
72,31
Mario Wagner / Sophie-Marie Sopp
Elz (DE / HE)
47 280,65
34,26
Joerg Fuerst smiley
Suhl Goldlaut... (DE / TH)
48 271,34
31,87
Axel Trautmann
Pasewalk (DE / MV)
49 268,39
70,25
Karsten Stoppe smiley / Frank Ortmann
Koblenz Winni... (DE / RP)
50 267,78
68,50
Jochen Kuhn smiley / Julia Pionke
Pleidelsheim (DE / BW)
Fliegerstrom
ILEC
Peter H. Braasch
M+D Flugzeugbau
binder
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Rent a Glider
FLIGHT TEAM
Bürklin
aerokurier
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
HPH
Air Avionics
Siebert
DG Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
TQ Avionics
Baudisch Design
navITer
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Cobra Trailer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Tost
Jonker Sailplanes
Clouddancers
LXNAV
WINTER Instruments
IMI Gliding
FLARM
Bitterwasser
Alexander Schleicher
Milvus