# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 647,50
101,05
Philipp Freiheit / Reinhardt Thies
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
2 556,87
90,50
Rüdiger Rinnau / Volker Lenkeit
Peine Glindbr... (DE / NI)
3 440,59
66,82
Christoph Spank
Kamenz (DE / SN)
4 425,26
61,23
Philipp Kosmahl
Kamenz (DE / SN)
5 416,38
100,12
Katrin Fobbe smiley
Kamenz (DE / SN)
6 415,42
86,02
Rebecca Singer / Armin Singer
Kamenz (DE / SN)
7 414,82
91,71
Holger Steinhaus smiley / Horst Wilser
Luesse (DE / BB)
8 407,53
53,14
Florian Heilmann smiley
Kamenz (DE / SN)
9 401,16
77,95
Florian Brunngräber
Suhl Goldlaut... (DE / TH)
10 384,09
78,61
Marcus Menge
Kamenz (DE / SN)
11 377,90
84,54
Harald Weber smiley
Bad Berka (DE / TH)
12 377,43
110,60
Uwe Kaczkowski / Tom Schubert
Kamenz (DE / SN)
13 375,96
56,65
Philipp Luyken / Jan Luyken
Cham Janahof (DE / BY)
14 340,87
77,85
Mirko Weiss
Suhl Goldlaut... (DE / TH)
15 340,36
74,32
Siegmar Schink / Eberhard Blume
Ballenstedt (DE / ST)
16 339,25
70,22
Helmut Joost smiley
Kulmbach (DE / BY)
17 324,68
59,40
Jan Tell
Halle Oppin (DE / ST)
18 320,12
65,26
Coco Neuhaus
Menden Barge (DE / NW)
19 313,13
59,13
Felix Adams
Halle Oppin (DE / ST)
20 298,10
38,06
Christian Bujack
Bad Berka (DE / TH)
21 290,62
63,70
Christof Rautmann / Michael Dalitz
Laucha Dorndo... (DE / ST)
22 287,96
59,57
Thomas Mai / Jürgen Benecke
Kulmbach (DE / BY)
23 285,60
80,13
Jan Schäfer
Kronach Kreuz... (DE / BY)
24 277,59
61,32
Markus Uhlig smiley
Zwickau (DE / SN)
25 272,01
59,34
Tom Putzke
Kamenz (DE / SN)
26 256,51
51,22
Peter.P. Wimmer
Giessen Luetz... (DE / HE)
27 243,48
39,51
Robert Fromm / Elena Mascus
Der Ring Schw... (DE / HE)
28 234,58
45,06
Maximilian Lippert / Gregor Bleckmann
Saal Kreuzber... (DE / BY)
29 225,24
74,70
Moritz Klimt
Cham Janahof (DE / BY)
30 224,16
66,81
Max Breuer
Hetzleser Ber... (DE / BY)
31 213,91
61,56
Markus Linkenbach / Niklas Spandick
Luesse (DE / BB)
32 207,27
77,92
Jens Roggelin smiley / Amadeus Grabs
Laucha Dorndo... (DE / ST)
33 205,59
26,03
Burkhard Merle
Sultmer Berg (DE / NI)
34 201,53
60,38
Leonie Krüger / Moritz Eble
Halle Oppin (DE / ST)
35 186,30
77,61
Christiane Schweitzer-Mehlhase / Uwe Menge
Wilsche (DE / NI)
36 185,64
76,90
Jan Schrowangen
Magdeburg (DE / ST)
37 177,21
43,43
Lucy Gronitz
Zwickau (DE / SN)
38 149,20
53,22
Kevin Lippold
Schmallenberg... (DE / NW)
39 147,15
59,78
Michael Zistler smiley
Burg Feuerste... (DE / BY)
40 135,85
57,74
Willi Baum smiley / Sander Singer
Beilngries (DE / BY)
41 132,97
35,44
Jürgen Knüppel
Der Ring Schw... (DE / HE)
42 126,76
81,82
Sebastian Kellringer / Johannes Häring
Schwandorf (DE / BY)
43 115,95
35,53
Manuel Meixensperger
Cham Janahof (DE / BY)
44 114,28
46,63
Jaspar Paulus / Kay Fromm
Pirna (DE / SN)
45 104,38
28,78
Peter Wagner / Thorsten Scheller
Lager Hammelb... (DE / BY)
46 103,12
74,61
Timon Schnabel / Kay Fromm
Pirna (DE / SN)
47 98,97
51,04
Felix Mägerlein
Bartholomä (DE / BW)
48 98,69
43,73
Andreas Tillmanns smiley
Klix (DE / SN)
49 96,89
37,70
Benjamin Stopfkuchen / Martin Schmerer
Aue Bei Hatto... (DE / NI)
50 94,83
26,57
Jonas Merkens / Ludger Otto
Saal Kreuzber... (DE / BY)
WINTER Instruments
ILEC
Rent a Glider
Jonker Sailplanes
Alexander Schleicher
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
aerokurier
DG Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
Cobra Trailer
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Baudisch Design
Clouddancers
navITer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Fliegerstrom
Air Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
Tost
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLARM
Siebert
HPH
LXNAV
binder
TopMeteo
Bitterwasser
IMI Gliding
FLIGHT TEAM
Milvus