# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 706,80
60,02
Robin Förster smiley
Eggersdorf (DE / BB)
2 563,45
59,92
Matthias Jahn
Anklam (DE / MV)
3 552,07
54,34
Oliver Maas
Uelzen (DE / NI)
4 428,94
96,15
Reinhard Schramme smiley / Rolf Bödeker
Rinteln (DE / NI)
5 426,08
66,93
Jürgen Andree smiley
Stade (DE / NI)
6 418,65
58,67
Bernd Seifferth smiley
Auerbach (DE / SN)
7 409,59
62,38
Harald Weber smiley
Bad Berka (DE / TH)
8 335,16
72,67
Christoph Spank
Kamenz (DE / SN)
9 333,70
58,62
Hartwin Meier / Klaus-Peter Schult
Pasewalk (DE / MV)
10 314,80
77,02
Rolf Hilgert smiley
Boberg (DE / HH)
11 308,66
75,51
Philipp Kosmahl
Kamenz (DE / SN)
12 299,65
59,37
Florian Heilmann smiley
Kamenz (DE / SN)
13 298,51
61,05
Laura Stage / Johannes Hille
Stoelln Rhino... (DE / BB)
14 291,87
64,27
Tom Riddle
Neu Guelze (DE / MV)
15 280,41
54,04
Jan Henning Grotz
Stade (DE / NI)
16 279,00
37,89
Detlef Weiß 1
Witts Berlinc... (DE / BB)
17 275,36
56,22
Mirko Weiss
Suhl Goldlaut... (DE / TH)
18 272,24
57,85
Holger Steinhaus smiley / Winfried Haacke
Luesse (DE / BB)
19 269,96
76,76
Rebecca Singer / Armin Singer
Kamenz (DE / SN)
20 267,55
79,57
Uwe Kaczkowski / Tom Putzke
Kamenz (DE / SN)
21 267,45
46,87
Traugott Bitzer
Klix (DE / SN)
22 265,55
84,62
WBURME WBURME smiley / Joachim Wackernagel
Boberg (DE / HH)
23 254,50
48,80
Jaqueline Bets
Iserlohn Rhei... (DE / NW)
24 239,63
47,07
Luise Braun / Jonathan Marienhagen
Grube (DE / SH)
25 226,94
55,54
Robert Gärtner
Kamenz (DE / SN)
26 221,32
47,80
Michael Roche / Christiane Aichele
Iserlohn Rhei... (DE / NW)
27 218,31
74,04
Jonas Schmidt / Anna-Laura Geusen
Altena Hegens... (DE / NW)
28 212,61
54,34
Gerhard Sindermann smiley / Jan Luyken
Cham Janahof (DE / BY)
29 210,92
64,64
Christina Marks
Pirna (DE / SN)
30 210,09
48,56
Philipp Luyken
Cham Janahof (DE / BY)
31 200,42
58,01
Malte Jäger / Nora Stahl
Der Dingel (DE / HE)
32 197,66
72,05
Jan Eric Jensen smiley
Grube (DE / SH)
33 195,35
27,81
Ilse Lindemann
Stoelln Rhino... (DE / BB)
34 190,47
55,86
Florian Brunngräber
Suhl Goldlaut... (DE / TH)
35 184,27
69,45
Coco Neuhaus
Menden Barge (DE / NW)
36 181,86
31,79
Christian2 Ramjoue / Johannes Polei
Klix (DE / SN)
37 161,87
55,59
Sybille Lindner / Uli Schwenk
Biberach Riss (DE / BW)
38 158,78
45,53
Florian Ruckert / Nils Ruckert
Uetersen (DE / SH)
39 158,31
37,66
Herbert Drees smiley
Hellingst (DE / NI)
40 157,75
66,67
Hans Lewitz / Klaus Seide
Boberg (DE / HH)
41 153,26
32,46
Bernd Jordan
Finsterw Hein... (DE / BB)
42 152,73
47,56
Uwe Reintjes
Luesse (DE / BB)
43 140,90
64,49
Dirk Stottmann
Münsingen Eis... (DE / BW)
44 140,07
22,91
Renate Rosenberger smiley
Laucha Dorndo... (DE / ST)
45 134,80
41,29
Markus Beck smiley
Dingolfing (DE / BY)
46 132,66
47,99
Helmut Hellebrand / Norbert Krzikalla
Oehna Zellend... (DE / BB)
47 131,43
49,39
Ronald Naumann
Neuruppin (DE / BB)
48 128,92
29,27
Bernd Hinkelmann smiley
Schweikershai... (DE / SN)
49 118,61
78,39
Olaf Mierheim / Jörg Bögel
Reinsdorf (DE / BB)
50 117,39
61,93
Christof Rautmann
Laucha Dorndo... (DE / ST)
binder
WINTER Instruments
Baudisch Design
Clouddancers
Peter H. Braasch
ILEC
DG Flugzeugbau
Bürklin
M+D Flugzeugbau
aerokurier
TopMeteo
Jonker Sailplanes
Bitterwasser
Alexander Schleicher
Siebert
HPH
TQ Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Fliegerstrom
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Milvus
FLIGHT TEAM
FLARM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
IMI Gliding
navITer
Rent a Glider
Air Avionics
Cobra Trailer
Tost
LXNAV