# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location Info
1 706.80
60.02
Robin Förster smiley
Eggersdorf (DE / BB)
2 563.45
59.92
Matthias Jahn
Anklam (DE / MV)
3 552.07
54.34
Oliver Maas
Uelzen (DE / NI)
4 428.94
96.15
Reinhard Schramme smiley / Rolf Bödeker
Rinteln (DE / NI)
5 426.08
66.93
Jürgen Andree smiley
Stade (DE / NI)
6 418.65
58.67
Bernd Seifferth smiley
Auerbach (DE / SN)
7 409.59
62.38
Harald Weber smiley
Bad Berka (DE / TH)
8 335.16
72.67
Christoph Spank
Kamenz (DE / SN)
9 333.70
58.62
Hartwin Meier / Klaus-Peter Schult
Pasewalk (DE / MV)
10 314.80
77.02
Rolf Hilgert smiley
Boberg (DE / HH)
11 308.66
75.51
Philipp Kosmahl
Kamenz (DE / SN)
12 299.65
59.37
Florian Heilmann smiley
Kamenz (DE / SN)
13 298.51
61.05
Laura Stage / Johannes Hille
Stoelln Rhino... (DE / BB)
14 291.87
64.27
Tom Riddle
Neu Guelze (DE / MV)
15 280.41
54.04
Jan Henning Grotz
Stade (DE / NI)
16 279.00
37.89
Detlef Weiß 1
Witts Berlinc... (DE / BB)
17 275.36
56.22
Mirko Weiss
Suhl Goldlaut... (DE / TH)
18 272.24
57.85
Holger Steinhaus smiley / Winfried Haacke
Luesse (DE / BB)
19 269.96
76.76
Rebecca Singer / Armin Singer
Kamenz (DE / SN)
20 267.55
79.57
Uwe Kaczkowski / Tom Putzke
Kamenz (DE / SN)
21 267.45
46.87
Traugott Bitzer
Klix (DE / SN)
22 265.55
84.62
WBURME WBURME smiley / Joachim Wackernagel
Boberg (DE / HH)
23 254.50
48.80
Jaqueline Bets
Iserlohn Rhei... (DE / NW)
24 239.63
47.07
Luise Braun / Jonathan Marienhagen
Grube (DE / SH)
25 226.94
55.54
Robert Gärtner
Kamenz (DE / SN)
26 221.32
47.80
Michael Roche / Christiane Aichele
Iserlohn Rhei... (DE / NW)
27 218.31
74.04
Jonas Schmidt / Anna-Laura Geusen
Altena Hegens... (DE / NW)
28 212.61
54.34
Gerhard Sindermann smiley / Jan Luyken
Cham Janahof (DE / BY)
29 210.92
64.64
Christina Marks
Pirna (DE / SN)
30 210.09
48.56
Philipp Luyken
Cham Janahof (DE / BY)
31 200.42
58.01
Malte Jäger / Nora Stahl
Der Dingel (DE / HE)
32 197.66
72.05
Jan Eric Jensen smiley
Grube (DE / SH)
33 195.35
27.81
Ilse Lindemann
Stoelln Rhino... (DE / BB)
34 190.47
55.86
Florian Brunngräber
Suhl Goldlaut... (DE / TH)
35 184.27
69.45
Coco Neuhaus
Menden Barge (DE / NW)
36 181.86
31.79
Christian2 Ramjoue / Johannes Polei
Klix (DE / SN)
37 161.87
55.59
Sybille Lindner / Uli Schwenk
Biberach Riss (DE / BW)
38 158.78
45.53
Florian Ruckert / Nils Ruckert
Uetersen (DE / SH)
39 158.31
37.66
Herbert Drees smiley
Hellingst (DE / NI)
40 157.75
66.67
Hans Lewitz / Klaus Seide
Boberg (DE / HH)
41 153.26
32.46
Bernd Jordan
Finsterw Hein... (DE / BB)
42 152.73
47.56
Uwe Reintjes
Luesse (DE / BB)
43 140.90
64.49
Dirk Stottmann
Münsingen Eis... (DE / BW)
44 140.07
22.91
Renate Rosenberger smiley
Laucha Dorndo... (DE / ST)
45 134.80
41.29
Markus Beck smiley
Dingolfing (DE / BY)
46 132.66
47.99
Helmut Hellebrand / Norbert Krzikalla
Oehna Zellend... (DE / BB)
47 131.43
49.39
Ronald Naumann
Neuruppin (DE / BB)
48 128.92
29.27
Bernd Hinkelmann smiley
Schweikershai... (DE / SN)
49 118.61
78.39
Olaf Mierheim / Jörg Bögel
Reinsdorf (DE / BB)
50 117.39
61.93
Christof Rautmann
Laucha Dorndo... (DE / ST)
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Clouddancers
Baudisch Design
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
M+D Flugzeugbau
aerokurier
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
IMI Gliding
Tost
DG Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Siebert
binder
FLARM
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TQ Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
HPH
ILEC
Fliegerstrom
FLIGHT TEAM
Bitterwasser
navITer
TopMeteo
Cobra Trailer
Air Avionics
WINTER Instruments
Milvus
LXNAV
Jonker Sailplanes
Rent a Glider