# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 372,66
98,03
Jonas Lüer smiley
Bückeburg Wei... (DE / NI)
2 367,24
83,71
Bastian Eckelmann
Bisperode Wes... (DE / NI)
3 357,56
80,17
Friedrich Belz smiley / Günther Jauch
Dettingen Tec... (DE / BW)
4 350,17
87,21
Albin Walther smiley / Rolf Hilgert
Boberg (DE / HH)
5 348,48
80,60
Christian Harms-Zumbrägel
Bückeburg Wei... (DE / NI)
6 340,93
122,09
Hans Jürgen Schmacht
Ingelfingen B... (DE / BW)
7 338,85
77,67
Mike Nierste smiley
Bückeburg Wei... (DE / NI)
8 338,33
75,13
Matthias Picht
Bückeburg Wei... (DE / NI)
9 329,51
55,60
Joshua Arntz
Braunschweig (DE / NI)
10 319,41
81,94
Gerrit Feige smiley
Wilsche (DE / NI)
11 289,89
85,24
Patrick Krohmer / Ulrich Haefner
Dettingen Tec... (DE / BW)
12 284,45
120,16
Reinhard Schramme smiley / Adrian Glauner
Rinteln (DE / NI)
13 281,86
61,62
Jan Ultsch / Patrick Gräber
Esslingen Jäg... (DE / BW)
14 281,07
90,54
Marcus Sagewitz / Christian Hund
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
15 267,67
45,22
Ronny Scholz
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
16 260,86
97,53
Karsten Leucker smiley / Daniel Seitzinger
Ansbach Peter... (DE / BY)
17 255,64
115,88
Peter Kluge smiley / Stefan Kessler
Hahnweide Kir... (DE / BW)
18 248,64
82,95
Gerd Bullerdieck smiley / Eckhard Anderten
Rinteln (DE / NI)
19 247,84
86,20
Reiner Rühl smiley
Bückeburg Wei... (DE / NI)
20 244,38
55,92
Harald Krischer smiley / Helmut Matzath
Boberg (DE / HH)
21 238,58
76,29
Moritz Schmiede smiley
Bensheimer St... (DE / HE)
22 235,71
104,92
Heiner Meyer / Sven Buschmeier
Bückeburg Wei... (DE / NI)
23 234,61
102,65
Patric Rießner
Bamberg Breit... (DE / BY)
24 231,38
87,26
Mario Wissmann smiley
Stillberghof (DE / BY)
25 230,43
75,61
Sebastian Wastl / Dariusz Weber
Blaubeuren (DE / BW)
26 224,02
86,41
Lukas Brune
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
27 218,56
51,67
Stefan Nitt
Berliner Heid... (DE / NI)
28 217,81
93,44
Michael Immenroth smiley / Philipp Freiheit
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
29 210,21
98,39
David Bauder smiley / Jörg Röpling
Stillberghof (DE / BY)
30 206,86
70,76
Werner Ehrler smiley
Wallduern (DE / BW)
31 200,04
94,89
Rolf Bödeker smiley
Rinteln (DE / NI)
32 198,61
89,14
Christoph Seiferth / Tim Oliver Schmidt
Hahnweide Kir... (DE / BW)
33 197,89
92,63
Tamino Kölbl / Kai Ludolph
Der Dingel (DE / HE)
34 196,50
50,58
Stefan Piaskowski
Luesse (DE / BB)
35 195,08
92,80
Patrick Adelsberger
Ithwiesen (DE / NI)
36 181,43
49,02
Reinhard Scheibe / Wolfgang Rojahn
Wahlstedt (DE / SH)
37 176,40
61,35
Phillip Scheffel smiley
Friedersdorf (DE / BB)
38 175,74
102,69
Sebastian Nägel smiley
Hahnweide Kir... (DE / BW)
39 172,49
48,65
Constantin Abendroth / Matthias Laubender
Ludwigshafen ... (DE / RP)
40 170,82
87,50
Patrick Adelsberger
Ithwiesen (DE / NI)
41 156,46
74,08
Stefan Leidig / Sven Quasnitza
Biberach Riss (DE / BW)
42 155,42
64,95
Rolf Engelhardt smiley
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
43 154,51
79,37
Florian Ludwig
Gera Leumnitz (DE / TH)
44 152,42
69,30
Erich Kaupp smiley
Schwaebisch H... (DE / BW)
45 148,70
69,73
Stefan Langer smiley
Bamberg Breit... (DE / BY)
46 147,97
102,25
Philipp Kapferer smiley / Stefanie Willard
Wallduern (DE / BW)
47 145,36
94,99
Tobias Stein smiley
Hornberg (DE / BW)
48 141,39
81,26
Benedikt Lang / Karsten Kirbs
Ober Moerlen (DE / HE)
49 140,28
37,08
Alexander Maaß / Christoph Laube
Pasewalk (DE / MV)
50 132,21
26,27
Gerhard Schufmann smiley
Geratshof (DE / BY)
aerokurier
Alexander Schleicher
LXNAV
Peter H. Braasch
Milvus
TopMeteo
Air Avionics
binder
Baudisch Design
M+D Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
Bürklin
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Tost
HPH
Bitterwasser
Jonker Sailplanes
FLARM
ILEC
FLIGHT TEAM
IMI Gliding
Siebert
Clouddancers
navITer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
DG Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
WINTER Instruments
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Fliegerstrom
TQ Avionics
Rent a Glider