# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 549,42
93,03
Mike Bauer / Tobias Pachowsky
Eichstaett (DE / BY)
2 530,51
68,51
Werner Hotwagner smiley
Münsingen Eis... (DE / BW)
3 509,49
105,93
Joachim Treier smiley
Musbach (DE / BW)
4 458,00
89,39
Christoph Nacke smiley
Stillberghof (DE / BY)
5 427,73
82,74
Bernhard Scheiff smiley
Eichstaett (DE / BY)
6 424,56
114,99
Horst Kammerer smiley / Uwe Kaczkowski
Winzeln Schra... (DE / BW)
7 424,39
70,55
Jonas Karger
Gerstetten (DE / BW)
8 397,01
88,64
Thomas Ocker smiley
Esslingen Jäg... (DE / BW)
9 373,85
64,67
Karl Wittig smiley
Reiselfingen (DE / BW)
10 361,72
105,43
Philipp Kapferer smiley / Stefanie Willard
Wallduern (DE / BW)
11 348,98
95,23
Michael Seischab smiley
Wasserkuppe (DE / HE)
12 334,93
71,63
Holger Herterich
Irsingen (DE / BY)
13 331,31
78,76
Martin Fuhr smiley
Nastaetten (DE / RP)
14 328,67
84,68
Thomas Wiegand smiley / Roland Schäfer
Bartholomä (DE / BW)
15 324,95
56,38
Till Roßkopf
Ludwigshafen ... (DE / RP)
16 311,98
83,68
Julia Wanninger smiley
Schwandorf (DE / BY)
17 307,72
97,91
Sigurd Sitte smiley
Gerstetten (DE / BW)
18 304,63
83,77
Klaus Gruber
Beilngries (DE / BY)
19 302,55
56,75
Barbara Hermann smiley
Malmsheim (DE / BW)
20 300,42
86,77
Winfried Mauch
Hilzingen (DE / BW)
21 292,57
69,71
Bernhard Schönauer / Dominik Süß
Moosburg a. d... (DE / BY)
22 292,24
75,30
Horst Ahrens
Blumberg (DE / BW)
23 287,63
47,36
Max Möller smiley
Jena Schöngle... (DE / TH)
24 285,75
106,38
Sebastian Kirschner / Martin Stiefel
Beilngries (DE / BY)
25 280,78
66,92
Klaus Ickert smiley
Mittelfischac... (DE / BW)
26 277,14
61,70
Sabine Wellandt
Leibertingen (DE / BW)
27 276,26
52,41
Peter Filipiak smiley
Reiselfingen (DE / BW)
28 272,87
100,91
Dirk Dobbrunz / Michael Rusch
Stillberghof (DE / BY)
29 265,79
73,18
Stefan Meiler smiley
Gammelsdorf (DE / BY)
30 265,63
103,11
Clemens Riggenmann smiley
Weissenhorn (DE / BY)
31 259,71
85,54
Klaus Reimann smiley
Ithwiesen (DE / NI)
32 248,23
29,11
Oliver Wolfinger smiley
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
33 244,75
63,79
Norbert Rogner
Rothenburg Ta... (DE / BY)
34 240,86
58,66
Joachim Hanst smiley / Leo Stiller
Vielbrunn (DE / HE)
35 232,19
49,27
Heide Konopka / Jens Konopka
Sontra Dornbe... (DE / HE)
36 231,63
55,65
Jürgen Hanselmann smiley
Backnang Hein... (DE / BW)
37 230,35
84,36
Manfred Kargl
Aalen Heidenh... (DE / BW)
38 228,95
86,11
Gerald Koinzer
Sontra Dornbe... (DE / HE)
39 226,12
44,99
Stefan Schneider smiley
Bensheimer St... (DE / HE)
40 214,22
55,53
Benedikt Storck
Waechtersberg... (DE / BW)
41 212,78
46,65
Elisabeth Breidenbach / Coco Neuhaus
Menden Barge (DE / NW)
42 210,19
43,11
Karl Ernst Laub smiley
Giessen Wiese... (DE / HE)
43 205,99
61,94
Björn Köhnke
Bottenhorn (DE / HE)
44 203,16
70,32
Ralf Siebel
Schäfhalde (DE / BW)
45 195,73
98,47
Dirk Rüdinger smiley / Ralf Dänzer
Schwabach Hei... (DE / BY)
46 192,47
73,36
Tobias Bock-Viessmann / Joshua Bamboschek
Farrenberg (DE / BW)
47 187,10
67,36
Otto Scherer / Jan Kretzschmar
Lichtenfels (DE / BY)
48 186,61
64,18
Maximilian Walther / Marius Möller
Sontra Dornbe... (DE / HE)
49 186,23
39,63
Andy Kohler
Giebelstadt (DE / BY)
50 186,19
69,04
Leonard Krohmer / Kai Kunze
Hornberg (DE / BW)
FLARM
aerokurier
Peter H. Braasch
TopMeteo
Milvus
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Rent a Glider
Alexander Schleicher
binder
Bürklin
Fliegerstrom
Tost
DG Flugzeugbau
Siebert
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Baudisch Design
TQ Avionics
WINTER Instruments
M+D Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
Clouddancers
navITer
Deutscher Wetterdienst
IMI Gliding
Jonker Sailplanes
Cobra Trailer
Air Avionics
HPH
Bitterwasser
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
ILEC
FLIGHT TEAM