# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 575,19
88,29
Bernd Morawitz smiley / Marc Fuchs
Erbendorf Sch... (DE / BY)
2 571,08
90,90
Christoph Nacke smiley
Stillberghof (DE / BY)
3 473,48
68,04
Sören Nölke smiley / Nils Prokisch
Deckenpfronn ... (DE / BW)
4 461,18
79,54
Leonard Krohmer / Lars Linkner
Hornberg (DE / BW)
5 438,03
75,92
Bernhard Kiefer
Muellheim (DE / BW)
6 429,56
53,22
Maria Schneider
Bartholomä (DE / BW)
7 427,15
84,31
Jonas Karger
Gerstetten (DE / BW)
8 403,80
70,41
Michael Schlaich smiley
Winzeln Schra... (DE / BW)
9 389,36
59,07
Hans Mayer
Woerishofen G... (DE / BY)
10 388,44
92,74
Bernhard Scheiff smiley
Eichstaett (DE / BY)
11 368,72
66,19
Nino Welz
Hornberg (DE / BW)
12 359,97
78,43
Stefan Meiler smiley
Gammelsdorf (DE / BY)
13 354,40
48,14
Timo Mayr
Tannheim (DE / BW)
14 327,47
68,99
Rebecca Singer / Kevin Jehle
Eutingen (DE / BW)
15 304,40
89,63
Markus Reuß / Jan Kretzschmar
Lichtenfels (DE / BY)
16 290,72
77,31
Robert Thoma smiley
Fuerth Secken... (DE / BY)
17 290,64
61,48
Georg Gutteck
Stillberghof (DE / BY)
18 289,46
74,49
Christian Harder
Oppingen Au (DE / BW)
19 278,49
88,90
Tobias Stein smiley / Wolfgang Umann
Hornberg (DE / BW)
20 274,58
95,56
Alexander Fust smiley
Winzeln Schra... (DE / BW)
21 273,47
82,85
Karl Wittig smiley
Reiselfingen (DE / BW)
22 269,14
70,38
Dominik Nowak smiley
Bisperode Wes... (DE / NI)
23 262,29
81,87
Julia Wanninger smiley
Schwandorf (DE / BY)
24 254,80
81,08
Stefan Stricker / Sebastian Menner
Gundelfingen ... (DE / BY)
25 253,44
63,48
Horst Ahrens
Blumberg (DE / BW)
26 249,58
36,46
Bernd Hinkelmann smiley
Schweikershai... (DE / SN)
27 248,33
93,61
Jörg Debus / Alexander Lee Tucker
Bottenhorn (DE / HE)
28 242,76
78,59
Dieter Bartek smiley
Ludwigshafen ... (DE / RP)
29 239,84
69,12
Falk Steingroewer
Jena Schöngle... (DE / TH)
30 233,63
68,71
Tomas Ignacio Aruani
Aalen Heidenh... (DE / BW)
31 228,67
62,29
Markus Ruf / Veronika Pfundmeier
Oberpfaffenho... (DE / BY)
32 226,73
73,53
Bernhard Gestrich / Julian Steinert
Albstadt Dege... (DE / BW)
33 225,70
120,34
Klaus Gruber
Beilngries (DE / BY)
34 220,79
119,90
Hubert Hautmann / Karsten Lenk
Beilngries (DE / BY)
35 216,80
56,08
Dirk Dobbrunz
Stillberghof (DE / BY)
36 213,98
95,62
René van der Helm smiley / Jan Mierzwinski
Waechtersberg... (DE / BW)
37 194,53
67,92
Maximilian Kries
Pirmasens (DE / RP)
38 191,97
44,48
Karl Ernst Laub smiley
Giessen Wiese... (DE / HE)
39 187,41
32,74
Rüdiger Jäkel
Treuchtlingen... (DE / BY)
40 186,31
61,01
Nina Heide / Alexander Muckenhirn
Rheinstetten (DE / BW)
41 182,12
89,89
Peter Mangold smiley / Stefan Kuse
Ludwigshafen ... (DE / RP)
181,37
81,78
Jonas Blahnik smiley
Cham Janahof (DE / BY)
42 180,50
77,14
Wolfgang Drost smiley
Irsingen (DE / BY)
43 173,38
29,30
Joachim Schultz
Schwarzheide (DE / BB)
44 171,25
59,35
Marc Detemple
Aalen Heidenh... (DE / BW)
45 170,27
53,81
Marvin Baral smiley / Eckhard Voellm
Hangensteiner... (DE / BW)
46 168,94
79,89
Wolfgang Kapferer / Wolfgang Lehnert
Wallduern (DE / BW)
47 168,41
60,89
Franz Völk / Florian Völk
Isny Rotmoos (DE / BW)
48 168,02
67,74
Steffen K. Hoppe
Jena Schöngle... (DE / TH)
49 166,70
85,27
Kai-Jan Hermes / Mike Reeß
Farrenberg (DE / BW)
aerokurier
FLIGHT TEAM
Jonker Sailplanes
Cobra Trailer
WINTER Instruments
HPH
TQ Avionics
TopMeteo
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
navITer
Air Avionics
IMI Gliding
LXNAV
FLARM
Alexander Schleicher
Fliegerstrom
Rent a Glider
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
ILEC
Clouddancers
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Baudisch Design
Milvus
M+D Flugzeugbau
Siebert
DG Flugzeugbau
binder
Bitterwasser
Tost
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst