# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location Info
1 376.17
58.70
Horst von Schaewen
Eggersdorf (DE / BB)
2 359.42
48.39
Robin Förster smiley
Eggersdorf (DE / BB)
3 358.88
81.05
Daniel Pietsch smiley
Neustadt Glew... (DE / MV)
4 352.77
91.35
Holger Steinhaus smiley
Luesse (DE / BB)
5 335.71
67.10
Jürgen Jansen
Aachen Merzbr... (DE / NW)
6 326.82
73.41
Marcell Wolter / Sebastian Bäz
Witts Berlinc... (DE / BB)
7 308.65
78.73
Jörg Debus
Bottenhorn (DE / HE)
8 293.23
42.65
Etienne Dollhausen
Bergheim (DE / NW)
9 268.36
52.83
Renate Fremerey / Jochen Meurs
Bergheim (DE / NW)
10 255.51
73.12
Andreas Tost
Bronkow (DE / BB)
11 239.20
82.11
Torsten Uhe smiley / Hans-Jürgen Peters
Elz (DE / HE)
12 237.25
63.52
Nils Fecker smiley / Lukas Esser
Langenfeld Wi... (DE / NW)
13 236.77
66.23
Jochen Back
Nastaetten (DE / RP)
14 229.04
37.63
Matthias Jahn
Anklam (DE / MV)
15 221.43
90.81
Max Mensing smiley / Bernd Mensing
Stadtlohn Vre... (DE / NW)
16 220.19
84.64
Philipp Kapferer smiley / Stefanie Willard
Wallduern (DE / BW)
17 219.80
57.87
max karl / philipp rück
Nastaetten (DE / RP)
18 216.29
73.67
Uwe Richter / Margret Richter
Bergheim (DE / NW)
19 213.03
69.72
Elisabeth Breidenbach / Coco Neuhaus
Menden Barge (DE / NW)
20 199.41
89.30
Thomas Schulz
Schmoldow (DE / MV)
21 199.16
53.50
Gerd Welland smiley / Oliver Kortemeier
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
22 193.29
58.53
Philipp Freiheit / Sebastian Buchholz
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
23 191.33
47.40
Max-Bernd Klein smiley / Bernd Ahlert
Radevormwald ... (DE / NW)
24 185.54
40.74
Sebastian Diderich
Schoenhagen (DE / BB)
25 180.09
75.33
Marcus Sagewitz / Dieter Schimmel
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
26 179.02
60.78
Markus Thoß
Greiz Obergro... (DE / TH)
27 177.64
30.05
Stefan Corbus smiley
Jena Schöngle... (DE / TH)
28 162.53
72.97
Nora Geusen / Bernd de Boer
Altena Hegens... (DE / NW)
29 161.45
38.43
Philipp Schreiber
Amoeneburg (DE / HE)
30 154.04
60.32
Friedrich Belz smiley / Ulrich Haefner
Dettingen Tec... (DE / BW)
31 153.29
71.42
Frank Krämer smiley / Manfred Otto
Bad Frankenha... (DE / TH)
32 146.43
68.75
Mario Wagner / Holger Georgi
Elz (DE / HE)
33 145.78
51.26
Cathrin Brügmann / Harald Krischer
Boberg (DE / HH)
34 144.38
44.75
Manfred Materne smiley
Bad Berka (DE / TH)
35 142.78
96.06
Markus Beckmann
Hirzenhain (DE / HE)
36 142.61
30.65
Wolfgang Rogoll
Idar Oberstei... (DE / RP)
37 141.93
67.60
Robert Thoma smiley
Fuerth Secken... (DE / BY)
38 139.36
39.49
Jörg-Birger Wolf smiley
Nordhorn Ling... (DE / NI)
39 134.41
70.24
Thomas Schubert smiley
Rinteln (DE / NI)
40 134.38
44.04
Eugen Schubert
Rudolstadt (DE / TH)
41 134.15
39.98
Hans Joachim Benfer smiley
Borkenberge (DE / NW)
42 133.13
33.73
Lothar Mertens smiley
Pasewalk (DE / MV)
43 133.08
69.73
Rainer Meng / Emanuel Harms
Reinheim (DE / HE)
44 132.83
54.59
Frank Sobczak
Luenen Lippew... (DE / NW)
45 132.48
47.54
Patrick Pick / Timo Angenendt
Krefeld Egels... (DE / NW)
46 127.93
31.58
Stephan Schmidt
Bad Berka (DE / TH)
47 127.18
41.32
Helmut Abe
Alkersleben (DE / TH)
48 126.72
38.62
Matthias Daum
Schwandorf (DE / BY)
49 126.47
56.68
Rolf Gerbendorf
Witts Berlinc... (DE / BB)
50 125.97
31.83
Martin Lange smiley
Amoeneburg (DE / HE)
navITer
Cobra Trailer
aerokurier
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
Bitterwasser
binder
Air Avionics
Siebert
Alexander Schleicher
ILEC
TopMeteo
M+D Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
IMI Gliding
Tost
LXNAV
Rent a Glider
WINTER Instruments
TQ Avionics
HPH
DG Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Clouddancers
Milvus
Baudisch Design
Fliegerstrom
FLARM
FLIGHT TEAM