# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location Info
1 376.17
58.70
Horst von Schaewen
Eggersdorf (DE / BB)
2 359.42
48.39
Robin Förster smiley
Eggersdorf (DE / BB)
3 358.88
81.05
Daniel Pietsch smiley
Neustadt Glew... (DE / MV)
4 352.77
91.35
Holger Steinhaus smiley
Luesse (DE / BB)
5 335.71
67.10
Jürgen Jansen
Aachen Merzbr... (DE / NW)
6 326.82
73.41
Marcell Wolter / Sebastian Bäz
Witts Berlinc... (DE / BB)
7 308.65
78.73
Jörg Debus
Bottenhorn (DE / HE)
8 293.23
42.65
Etienne Dollhausen
Bergheim (DE / NW)
9 268.36
52.83
Renate Fremerey / Jochen Meurs
Bergheim (DE / NW)
10 255.51
73.12
Andreas Tost
Bronkow (DE / BB)
11 239.20
82.11
Torsten Uhe smiley / Hans-Jürgen Peters
Elz (DE / HE)
12 237.25
63.52
Nils Fecker smiley / Lukas Esser
Langenfeld Wi... (DE / NW)
13 236.77
66.23
Jochen Back
Nastaetten (DE / RP)
14 229.04
37.63
Matthias Jahn
Anklam (DE / MV)
15 221.43
90.81
Max Mensing smiley / Bernd Mensing
Stadtlohn Vre... (DE / NW)
16 220.19
84.64
Philipp Kapferer smiley / Stefanie Willard
Wallduern (DE / BW)
17 219.80
57.87
max karl / philipp rück
Nastaetten (DE / RP)
18 216.29
73.67
Uwe Richter / Margret Richter
Bergheim (DE / NW)
19 213.03
69.72
Elisabeth Breidenbach / Coco Neuhaus
Menden Barge (DE / NW)
20 199.41
89.30
Thomas Schulz
Schmoldow (DE / MV)
21 199.16
53.50
Gerd Welland smiley / Oliver Kortemeier
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
22 193.29
58.53
Philipp Freiheit / Sebastian Buchholz
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
23 191.33
47.40
Max-Bernd Klein smiley / Bernd Ahlert
Radevormwald ... (DE / NW)
24 185.54
40.74
Sebastian Diderich
Schoenhagen (DE / BB)
25 180.09
75.33
Marcus Sagewitz / Dieter Schimmel
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
26 179.02
60.78
Markus Thoß
Greiz Obergro... (DE / TH)
27 177.64
30.05
Stefan Corbus smiley
Jena Schöngle... (DE / TH)
28 162.53
72.97
Nora Geusen / Bernd de Boer
Altena Hegens... (DE / NW)
29 161.45
38.43
Philipp Schreiber
Amoeneburg (DE / HE)
30 154.04
60.32
Friedrich Belz smiley / Ulrich Haefner
Dettingen Tec... (DE / BW)
31 153.29
71.42
Frank Krämer smiley / Manfred Otto
Bad Frankenha... (DE / TH)
32 146.43
68.75
Mario Wagner / Holger Georgi
Elz (DE / HE)
33 145.78
51.26
Cathrin Brügmann / Harald Krischer
Boberg (DE / HH)
34 144.38
44.75
Manfred Materne smiley
Bad Berka (DE / TH)
35 142.78
96.06
Markus Beckmann
Hirzenhain (DE / HE)
36 142.61
30.65
Wolfgang Rogoll
Idar Oberstei... (DE / RP)
37 141.93
67.60
Robert Thoma smiley
Fuerth Secken... (DE / BY)
38 139.36
39.49
Jörg-Birger Wolf smiley
Nordhorn Ling... (DE / NI)
39 134.41
70.24
Thomas Schubert smiley
Rinteln (DE / NI)
40 134.38
44.04
Eugen Schubert
Rudolstadt (DE / TH)
41 134.15
39.98
Hans Joachim Benfer smiley
Borkenberge (DE / NW)
42 133.13
33.73
Lothar Mertens smiley
Pasewalk (DE / MV)
43 133.08
69.73
Rainer Meng / Emanuel Harms
Reinheim (DE / HE)
44 132.83
54.59
Frank Sobczak
Luenen Lippew... (DE / NW)
45 132.48
47.54
Patrick Pick / Timo Angenendt
Krefeld Egels... (DE / NW)
46 127.93
31.58
Stephan Schmidt
Bad Berka (DE / TH)
47 127.18
41.32
Helmut Abe
Alkersleben (DE / TH)
48 126.72
38.62
Matthias Daum
Schwandorf (DE / BY)
49 126.47
56.68
Rolf Gerbendorf
Witts Berlinc... (DE / BB)
50 125.97
31.83
Martin Lange smiley
Amoeneburg (DE / HE)
Peter H. Braasch
Baudisch Design
aerokurier
M+D Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Air Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
DG Flugzeugbau
FLARM
TopMeteo
Bürklin
Fliegerstrom
Clouddancers
LXNAV
Cobra Trailer
Bitterwasser
Alexander Schleicher
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
HPH
Jonker Sailplanes
TQ Avionics
navITer
Milvus
Siebert
ILEC
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Tost
Rent a Glider
binder
FLIGHT TEAM
IMI Gliding
WINTER Instruments