# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 293,85
66,49
Liane Schattmann / Werner Schattmann
Antersberg (DE / BY)
2 290,39
63,54
Dominik Süß smiley
Ohlstadt-Pöme... (DE / BY)
3 270,09
78,51
Sebastian Fillinger / Nils Prokisch
Deckenpfronn ... (DE / BW)
4 257,14
69,26
Thomas Mai / Jürgen Benecke
Pattonville L... (DE / BW)
5 232,65
62,91
Michael Raabe / Hans-Georg Drotleff
Malmsheim (DE / BW)
6 230,38
55,22
Werner Metzger smiley
Hütten Hotzen... (DE / BW)
7 227,02
69,76
Stefan Krauss smiley
Winzeln Schra... (DE / BW)
8 175,82
97,54
Jürgen Schönerstedt smiley
Albstadt Dege... (DE / BW)
9 172,75
80,21
Bernhard Braun smiley / Nils Fecker
Langenfeld Wi... (DE / NW)
10 167,90
68,62
Marvin Räuchle / Roger von Bank
Hangensteiner... (DE / BW)
11 163,87
86,75
René van der Helm smiley / Timo Protzer
Waechtersberg... (DE / BW)
12 150,98
72,59
Steffen Weniger smiley
Hütten Hotzen... (DE / BW)
13 138,01
90,09
Frieder Göltenbott smiley
Hütten Hotzen... (DE / BW)
14 129,55
60,88
Johannes Ruoss / Michael Buchthal
Musbach (DE / BW)
15 117,30
29,80
Peter Ghirardini smiley
Grabenstätt (DE / BY)
16 116,96
27,33
Bernd Seifferth smiley
Auerbach (DE / SN)
17 115,89
71,80
Niklas Gassner / Thomas Wiehle
Krefeld Egels... (DE / NW)
18 110,96
43,34
Marc Benedde smiley / Gismut Schroeder
Luesse (DE / BB)
19 104,97
48,29
Carsten Hallerberg / Wilhelm Hallerberg
Luenen Lippew... (DE / NW)
20 101,97
51,90
Dietmar Spranger smiley / Jürgen Koch
Bad Neuenahr ... (DE / RP)
21 99,00
43,43
Marcell Wolter / Ralf Bäz
Witts Berlinc... (DE / BB)
22 91,17
23,31
Jörg Clemens Becker smiley
Luenen Lippew... (DE / NW)
23 90,86
46,38
Jan Lyczywek smiley
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
24 78,36
55,37
Stefan Gorkenant smiley
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
25 77,18
28,85
Steffen Dienst
Bad Berka (DE / TH)
26 72,17
17,36
Alexander Pichlmayr
Benediktbeure... (DE / BY)
27 67,58
25,30
Jürgen Koch smiley
Bad Neuenahr ... (DE / RP)
28 63,45
20,47
Karsten Lehmann
Klix (DE / SN)
29 59,74
24,57
Jonathan Decker
Lauf Lillingh... (DE / BY)
30 57,85
19,17
Gunter Herrmann / Kurt Lutz
Neresheim (DE / BW)
31 53,61
42,46
Stefan Schneider smiley
Bensheimer St... (DE / HE)
32 50,77
44,91
Jürgen Bernhard / Rolf Henn
Idar Oberstei... (DE / RP)
33 50,43
29,40
Jeremias Egerer
Fuerth Secken... (DE / BY)
47,53
46,24
Bernd Hinkelmann smiley
Schweikershai... (DE / SN)
46,54
37,31
Ralf Bäz smiley
Witts Berlinc... (DE / BB)
44,22
47,75
Christian Gerritzen / Airbert Gerritzen
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
36,62
34,71
Dennis Zettwitz
Klix (DE / SN)
33,14
48,27
Bernhard Schönauer
Moosburg a. d... (DE / BY)
31,05
19,32
Torsten Brandes
Helmstedt Rot... (DE / NI)
25,73
40,77
Dennis Zettwitz
Klix (DE / SN)
13,27
43,18
Bernhard Schönauer / Christian Hanke
Moosburg a. d... (DE / BY)
12,26
43,90
Christian Hanke
Moosburg a. d... (DE / BY)
7,09
25,25
Walter Hauner
Greding (DE / BY)
LXNAV
Bürklin
TopMeteo
Air Avionics
Cobra Trailer
Peter H. Braasch
aerokurier
ILEC
Siebert
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Baudisch Design
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TQ Avionics
HPH
navITer
Clouddancers
WINTER Instruments
M+D Flugzeugbau
Tost
FLARM
Jonker Sailplanes
Milvus
IMI Gliding
Bitterwasser
Alexander Schleicher
Rent a Glider
binder
FLIGHT TEAM
Fliegerstrom
DG Flugzeugbau