# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 811,79
77,14
Helge Loschan smiley / Artur Schuler
Reiselfingen (DE / BW)
2 714,24
82,33
Markus Halbig smiley
Reiselfingen (DE / BW)
3 555,70
95,22
Martin Theisinger / Yannick Frey
Landau Ebenbe... (DE / RP)
4 542,77
54,45
Jürgen Hanselmann smiley
Backnang Hein... (DE / BW)
5 530,47
62,79
Klaus Gruber smiley
Beilngries (DE / BY)
6 528,06
73,62
Wilhelm Täuber / Hubert Hautmann
Beilngries (DE / BY)
7 518,13
61,38
Fritz Thiessen / Frank. Müller
Ludwigshafen ... (DE / RP)
8 497,70
84,91
Dieter Bartek smiley
Ludwigshafen ... (DE / RP)
9 462,22
81,19
Lars Linkner smiley
Hornberg (DE / BW)
10 461,29
79,89
Felix Ruof / Steffen Jenter
Hahnweide Kir... (DE / BW)
11 452,50
73,07
Werner Metzger smiley
Hütten Hotzen... (DE / BW)
12 433,24
77,69
Benjamin Böhm
Ottenberg Pil... (DE / BY)
13 430,67
50,26
Jonathan Decker
Lauf Lillingh... (DE / BY)
14 429,67
80,74
Günther Jauch smiley / Friedrich Belz
Dettingen Tec... (DE / BW)
15 416,34
111,04
Kai Kunze smiley / Michael Lange
Hornberg (DE / BW)
16 413,60
53,86
Patrick Nürnberger / Maximilian Fischlein
Karlstadt Sau... (DE / BY)
17 413,21
88,52
Robert Oesterle
Laichingen (DE / BW)
18 410,01
95,50
Markus Schäfer / Stefan Fromme
Deckenpfronn ... (DE / BW)
19 406,56
68,83
Roland Kaluza
Heppenheim (DE / HE)
20 402,59
59,62
Steffen Rogoll
Idar Oberstei... (DE / RP)
21 401,32
61,81
Jan Schulz
Isny Rotmoos (DE / BW)
22 395,98
78,90
Daniel Bernhardt
Markdorf (DE / BW)
23 384,58
49,93
Karl Biechele
Woerishofen G... (DE / BY)
24 378,30
74,15
Patrick Ladewig smiley
Schweinfurt S... (DE / BY)
25 376,95
45,77
Roland Schleyer / Harald Dornberger
Schweinfurt S... (DE / BY)
26 375,25
45,93
Joachim Stäck smiley
Heiligenberg (DE / BW)
27 369,80
88,89
Robert Schröder smiley / Simon Schröder
Woerishofen G... (DE / BY)
28 363,10
84,95
Wolfgang Lange smiley / Hubert Strohmeier
Hütten Hotzen... (DE / BW)
29 357,73
67,42
Jürgen Wittorf smiley
Lechfeld Mil (DE / BY)
30 355,31
91,53
Kai Breitbarth / Ruediger Benz
Gerstetten (DE / BW)
31 347,44
83,41
Julia Steinle / Maximilian Dorsch
Schwandorf (DE / BY)
32 344,45
65,56
Till Roßkopf
Ludwigshafen ... (DE / RP)
33 344,00
67,28
Joachim Hammen / Bert Henn
Idar Oberstei... (DE / RP)
34 343,94
94,22
Jan Kretzschmar smiley
Schwandorf (DE / BY)
35 331,49
83,51
Katrin Senne smiley / Klaus Keim
Deckenpfronn ... (DE / BW)
36 327,37
59,25
Alexander Muckenhirn
Rheinstetten (DE / BW)
37 326,69
76,08
Merlin Reiter / Florian Spath
Dillingen (DE / SA)
38 325,89
100,58
Stephan Bosch
Stillberghof (DE / BY)
39 325,87
110,19
Edith Mehler smiley / Ludwig Mehler
Erbendorf Sch... (DE / BY)
40 325,62
64,05
Tim Oliver Schmidt
Hahnweide Kir... (DE / BW)
41 325,54
94,06
Andrea Hini / Michael Stoltze
Mengen Hohent... (DE / BW)
42 320,05
67,67
Frank Bauer
Erbach (DE / BW)
43 316,15
61,73
Volker Syfus
Uebersberg (DE / BW)
44 312,25
92,55
Fabian Honecker / Mathias Schunk
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
45 311,39
56,73
Liane Schattmann / Werner Schattmann
Antersberg (DE / BY)
46 310,19
79,40
Bernhard Knapp smiley / Sebastian Hilpert
Wallduern (DE / BW)
47 309,12
49,03
Florian Wasserburg / Felix Schladt
Mainz Finthen (DE / RP)
48 303,61
38,61
Jonas Karger
Gerstetten (DE / BW)
49 300,34
53,55
Alexander Lajn
Pirna (DE / SN)
50 297,30
49,93
Michael Weydt / Arnulf Koch
Kitzingen Mil (DE / BY)
aerokurier
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Peter H. Braasch
Alexander Schleicher
DG Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
HPH
Tost
Clouddancers
Bürklin
ILEC
Fliegerstrom
FLIGHT TEAM
TopMeteo
Cobra Trailer
binder
WINTER Instruments
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLARM
Air Avionics
Bitterwasser
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Siebert
Baudisch Design
navITer
LXNAV
Milvus
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TQ Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Rent a Glider
IMI Gliding