# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 829,98
68,76
Stefan Meiler smiley
Cham Janahof (DE / BY)
2 759,00
78,46
Michael Gesell smiley / Manuel Jäkel
Stillberghof (DE / BY)
3 637,06
61,86
Florian Scholze / Daniel Krapichler
Bischofsberg (DE / BY)
4 596,57
70,55
Edith Mehler smiley / Marc Fuchs
Erbendorf Sch... (DE / BY)
5 545,78
82,38
Florian Seibel / Maximilian Seibel
Holzdorf Mil (DE / BB)
6 543,17
79,31
Jens Jurgan smiley
Giebelstadt (DE / BY)
7 460,35
79,82
Karsten Leucker smiley / Clara Holte
Ansbach Peter... (DE / BY)
8 455,70
76,92
Jörg Röpling / Sabine Bertram-Röpling
Stillberghof (DE / BY)
9 446,28
69,48
Timo Fischer-Menzel
Altdorf Hagnh... (DE / BY)
10 400,66
47,64
Maximilian Dürr
Bamberg Breit... (DE / BY)
11 381,96
92,38
Hans Jürgen Schmacht smiley / Samuel Gries
Ingelfingen B... (DE / BW)
12 368,19
71,46
Florian Götz / Klaus Gareiß
Ottengrüner H... (DE / BY)
13 349,54
60,73
Max Schiedeck
Schwandorf (DE / BY)
14 344,93
60,14
Sebastian Pfohl smiley
Schwandorf (DE / BY)
15 344,58
41,07
Michael Fahrmeier smiley
Giebelstadt (DE / BY)
16 338,69
44,42
Vincent Uebel
Lager Hammelb... (DE / BY)
17 311,16
59,58
Klaus Ziegler smiley
Hersbruck (DE / BY)
18 291,72
52,47
Jens Elflein
Schweinfurt S... (DE / BY)
19 284,13
65,81
Christoph Nacke smiley
Schwaebisch H... (DE / BW)
20 279,05
73,27
Hubert Hautmann
Beilngries (DE / BY)
21 273,51
72,36
Klaus Gruber
Beilngries (DE / BY)
22 269,97
47,11
Bernhard Lang / Fritz Frehse
Cham Janahof (DE / BY)
23 269,42
67,01
Patrick Ostenrieder / Robin Neumann
Holzdorf Mil (DE / BB)
24 263,20
48,36
Michael Uebel smiley
Lager Hammelb... (DE / BY)
25 248,55
62,07
Guenter Goller
Giebelstadt (DE / BY)
26 229,09
67,36
Hans Stock smiley
Erbendorf Sch... (DE / BY)
27 223,04
76,54
Stefan Senger / Rainer Maack
Stillberghof (DE / BY)
28 219,07
76,76
Benjamin Bachmaier smiley
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
29 215,35
55,77
Werner Wachter
Woerishofen G... (DE / BY)
30 193,68
74,70
Karin Wisbacher smiley
Fuerth Secken... (DE / BY)
31 188,91
44,55
Walter Dengel smiley
Moosburg a. d... (DE / BY)
32 152,41
45,32
Klaus Tröscher
Muehldorf (DE / BY)
33 151,18
64,61
Andreas Kraus
Aschaffenburg (DE / BY)
34 148,91
33,19
Jan Gerpheide
Bayreuth (DE / BY)
35 148,17
74,72
Gunther Münzenberg smiley / Michael Schauer
Hersbruck (DE / BY)
36 147,83
44,04
Sven Ernst
Woerishofen G... (DE / BY)
37 146,37
68,92
Robert Fesl / Christian Stadler
Beilngries (DE / BY)
38 145,68
22,57
Gregor Mayr
Stillberghof (DE / BY)
39 133,97
61,45
Bea Baumeister / Jan Lyczywek
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
40 130,11
34,80
Armin Gruber smiley
Deggendorf (DE / BY)
41 128,07
37,51
Jens Molin
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
42 119,17
39,89
Johannes Linn
Bad Koenigsho... (DE / BY)
43 114,52
45,39
Tim Rösiger
Fuerth Secken... (DE / BY)
44 100,75
32,93
Andy Kohler
Giebelstadt (DE / BY)
45 99,07
20,60
Thomas Fürst
Erbendorf Sch... (DE / BY)
46 97,06
61,10
Erik Bräutigam
Giebelstadt (DE / BY)
47 95,80
48,13
Willibald Prestl / Raphael Quint
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
48 93,67
38,86
Daniel Rathey smiley
Cham Janahof (DE / BY)
49 89,71
23,86
Jakob Buckenlei
Treuchtlingen... (DE / BY)
50 89,09
41,48
Werner Drescher
Erbendorf Sch... (DE / BY)
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
LANGE Aviation GmbH
HPH
Cobra Trailer
M+D Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
Milvus
aerokurier
FLIGHT TEAM
ILEC
Baudisch Design
FLARM
DG Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
Clouddancers
TopMeteo
navITer
binder
Rent a Glider
Deutscher Wetterdienst
WINTER Instruments
TQ Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
LXNAV
IMI Gliding
Bitterwasser
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Jonker Sailplanes
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Tost
Siebert