# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location Info
1 829.98
68.76
Stefan Meiler smiley
Cham Janahof (DE / BY)
2 759.00
78.46
Michael Gesell smiley / Manuel Jäkel
Stillberghof (DE / BY)
3 637.06
61.86
Florian Scholze / Daniel Krapichler
Bischofsberg (DE / BY)
4 596.57
70.55
Edith Mehler smiley / Marc Fuchs
Erbendorf Sch... (DE / BY)
5 545.78
82.38
Florian Seibel / Maximilian Seibel
Holzdorf Mil (DE / BB)
6 543.17
79.31
Jens Jurgan smiley
Giebelstadt (DE / BY)
7 460.35
79.82
Karsten Leucker smiley / Clara Holte
Ansbach Peter... (DE / BY)
8 455.70
76.92
Jörg Röpling / Sabine Bertram-Röpling
Stillberghof (DE / BY)
9 446.28
69.48
Timo Fischer-Menzel
Altdorf Hagnh... (DE / BY)
10 400.66
47.64
Maximilian Dürr
Bamberg Breit... (DE / BY)
11 381.96
92.38
Hans Jürgen Schmacht smiley / Samuel Gries
Ingelfingen B... (DE / BW)
12 368.19
71.46
Florian Götz / Klaus Gareiß
Ottengrüner H... (DE / BY)
13 349.54
60.73
Max Schiedeck
Schwandorf (DE / BY)
14 344.93
60.14
Sebastian Pfohl smiley
Schwandorf (DE / BY)
15 344.58
41.07
Michael Fahrmeier smiley
Giebelstadt (DE / BY)
16 338.69
44.42
Vincent Uebel
Lager Hammelb... (DE / BY)
17 311.16
59.58
Klaus Ziegler smiley
Hersbruck (DE / BY)
18 291.72
52.47
Jens Elflein
Schweinfurt S... (DE / BY)
19 284.13
65.81
Christoph Nacke smiley
Schwaebisch H... (DE / BW)
20 279.05
73.27
Hubert Hautmann
Beilngries (DE / BY)
21 273.51
72.36
Klaus Gruber
Beilngries (DE / BY)
22 269.97
47.11
Bernhard Lang / Fritz Frehse
Cham Janahof (DE / BY)
23 269.42
67.01
Patrick Ostenrieder / Robin Neumann
Holzdorf Mil (DE / BB)
24 263.20
48.36
Michael Uebel smiley
Lager Hammelb... (DE / BY)
25 248.55
62.07
Guenter Goller
Giebelstadt (DE / BY)
26 229.09
67.36
Hans Stock smiley
Erbendorf Sch... (DE / BY)
27 223.04
76.54
Stefan Senger / Rainer Maack
Stillberghof (DE / BY)
28 219.07
76.76
Benjamin Bachmaier smiley
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
29 215.35
55.77
Werner Wachter
Woerishofen G... (DE / BY)
30 193.68
74.70
Karin Wisbacher smiley
Fuerth Secken... (DE / BY)
31 188.91
44.55
Walter Dengel smiley
Moosburg a. d... (DE / BY)
32 152.41
45.32
Klaus Tröscher
Muehldorf (DE / BY)
33 151.18
64.61
Andreas Kraus
Aschaffenburg (DE / BY)
34 148.91
33.19
Jan Gerpheide
Bayreuth (DE / BY)
35 148.17
74.72
Gunther Münzenberg smiley / Michael Schauer
Hersbruck (DE / BY)
36 147.83
44.04
Sven Ernst
Woerishofen G... (DE / BY)
37 146.37
68.92
Robert Fesl / Christian Stadler
Beilngries (DE / BY)
38 145.68
22.57
Gregor Mayr
Stillberghof (DE / BY)
39 133.97
61.45
Bea Baumeister / Jan Lyczywek
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
40 130.11
34.80
Armin Gruber smiley
Deggendorf (DE / BY)
41 128.07
37.51
Jens Molin
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
42 119.17
39.89
Johannes Linn
Bad Koenigsho... (DE / BY)
43 114.52
45.39
Tim Rösiger
Fuerth Secken... (DE / BY)
44 100.75
32.93
Andy Kohler
Giebelstadt (DE / BY)
45 99.07
20.60
Thomas Fürst
Erbendorf Sch... (DE / BY)
46 97.06
61.10
Erik Bräutigam
Giebelstadt (DE / BY)
47 95.80
48.13
Willibald Prestl / Raphael Quint
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
48 93.67
38.86
Daniel Rathey smiley
Cham Janahof (DE / BY)
49 89.71
23.86
Jakob Buckenlei
Treuchtlingen... (DE / BY)
50 89.09
41.48
Werner Drescher
Erbendorf Sch... (DE / BY)
FLARM
Siebert
Bürklin
TopMeteo
LANGE Aviation GmbH
LXNAV
DG Flugzeugbau
Peter H. Braasch
ILEC
Cobra Trailer
binder
TQ Avionics
IMI Gliding
Clouddancers
aerokurier
M+D Flugzeugbau
Milvus
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
navITer
HPH
Alexander Schleicher
Jonker Sailplanes
WINTER Instruments
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Rent a Glider
Fliegerstrom
FLIGHT TEAM
Air Avionics
Bitterwasser
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Tost
Baudisch Design