# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location Info
1 680.44
63.12
Jürgen Wittorf smiley
Lechfeld Mil (DE / BY)
2 667.15
74.69
Jens Jurgan smiley
Giebelstadt (DE / BY)
3 573.34
48.96
Michael Fahrmeier smiley
Giebelstadt (DE / BY)
4 566.17
67.02
Daniel Krapichler / Antje Völker
Bischofsberg (DE / BY)
5 564.21
55.40
Vincent Uebel
Lager Hammelb... (DE / BY)
6 523.15
51.26
Jens Becker smiley
Geratshof (DE / BY)
7 516.11
99.52
Hannes Röpling / Jörg Röpling
Stillberghof (DE / BY)
8 506.16
89.12
Stefan Senger / Rainer Maack
Stillberghof (DE / BY)
9 500.63
64.75
Stefan Stricker
Karlstadt Sau... (DE / BY)
10 485.35
84.32
Tobias Pachowsky
Eichstaett (DE / BY)
11 478.51
67.95
Max Breuer / Michael Nissen
Hetzleser Ber... (DE / BY)
12 469.77
76.70
Andreas Gesell smiley / Michael Gesell
Stillberghof (DE / BY)
13 468.73
88.26
Joerg Bachsteffel smiley / Joerg Thomas
Bayreuth (DE / BY)
14 466.86
49.45
Michael Uebel smiley
Lager Hammelb... (DE / BY)
15 458.64
89.41
Helmut Joost smiley / Stefan Joost
Kulmbach (DE / BY)
16 448.92
54.34
Max Kortejohann
Geratshof (DE / BY)
17 438.18
73.37
Christian Goetz
Ansbach Peter... (DE / BY)
18 415.74
52.14
Frank Schmitz smiley
Bamberg Breit... (DE / BY)
19 415.50
52.71
Alfred Schmitz
Bamberg Breit... (DE / BY)
20 385.37
45.04
Guenter Goller
Giebelstadt (DE / BY)
21 381.82
93.41
Christina Brendler / Thomas Schwanitz
Ansbach Peter... (DE / BY)
22 377.07
79.02
Simone Adelberg / Markus Pflieger
Beilngries (DE / BY)
23 373.96
69.53
Thomas Amberger smiley
Hetzleser Ber... (DE / BY)
24 371.00
46.08
Wolfgang Feller
Bad Brueckena... (DE / BY)
25 359.47
71.23
Daniel Bender / Martin Albers
Hayingen (DE / BW)
26 352.79
49.69
Sven Ernst
Woerishofen G... (DE / BY)
27 350.50
88.46
Thomas Wolf smiley / Frank Hermle
Klippeneck (DE / BW)
347.71
29.72
Hermann Knoll smiley
Weissenhorn (DE / BY)
28 329.31
71.70
Patrick Ladewig smiley / Maximilian-Louis Fischlein
Schweinfurt S... (DE / BY)
29 318.79
73.83
Markus Sprenger
Rothenburg Ta... (DE / BY)
30 315.23
80.35
Albrecht Gimpl smiley
Schweinfurt S... (DE / BY)
31 310.57
91.59
Michael Wisbacher / Robert Thoma
Fuerth Secken... (DE / BY)
32 309.58
43.29
Tjeerd Mulder
Schwabmuenche... (DE / BY)
33 301.98
68.19
Holger Herterich
Suhl Goldlaut... (DE / TH)
34 285.61
71.22
Benedikt Schloder
Altdorf Hagnh... (DE / BY)
35 283.81
74.01
Jeremias Egerer
Fuerth Secken... (DE / BY)
36 270.03
89.92
Peter Wimmer smiley
Lauf Lillingh... (DE / BY)
37 266.21
54.29
Tim Rösiger
Fuerth Secken... (DE / BY)
38 262.21
41.74
Klaus Gruber
Beilngries (DE / BY)
39 260.37
91.42
Maximilian Tontarra smiley
Lauf Lillingh... (DE / BY)
40 260.06
56.14
Alexander Frühbeis
Beilngries (DE / BY)
41 257.01
37.38
Holger Fuhr smiley
Bad Neustadt (DE / BY)
42 256.75
66.35
Hans Stock smiley
Erbendorf Sch... (DE / BY)
43 246.98
72.95
Johanna Steil / Hans Mayer
Woerishofen G... (DE / BY)
44 242.69
75.43
Manfred Hartmann smiley / Walter Wank
Augsburg Mühl... (DE / BY)
45 235.43
60.89
Raimund Erdle smiley
Lechfeld Mil (DE / BY)
46 233.42
72.22
Peter Hagl
Coburg Steinr... (DE / BY)
47 225.07
34.45
Peter Götzner
Rothenburg Ta... (DE / BY)
48 199.53
64.02
felix bogner / Ewald Frankenberger
Altdorf Hagnh... (DE / BY)
49 196.86
34.03
Jan Gerpheide
Bayreuth (DE / BY)
Bürklin
M+D Flugzeugbau
Peter H. Braasch
binder
DG Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
Bitterwasser
aerokurier
WINTER Instruments
Rent a Glider
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
FLIGHT TEAM
Cobra Trailer
Air Avionics
FLARM
navITer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TQ Avionics
ILEC
HPH
Fliegerstrom
Clouddancers
Alexander Schleicher
IMI Gliding
TopMeteo
Siebert
Tost
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Deutscher Wetterdienst