# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 742,42
91,16
Hans Stock smiley / Edith Mehler
Erbendorf Sch... (DE / BY)
2 421,47
41,52
Christian Robl
Erbendorf Sch... (DE / BY)
3 413,89
73,46
Kilian Biechele
Woerishofen G... (DE / BY)
4 404,56
102,14
Christian Stock / Joerg Bachsteffel
Bayreuth (DE / BY)
5 354,78
55,24
Reinhold Thoma
Erbendorf Sch... (DE / BY)
6 344,10
58,42
Simon Grant smiley / Bernhard Schmidt
Ohlstadt-Pöme... (DE / BY)
7 343,00
36,64
Alfred Schmitz
Bamberg Breit... (DE / BY)
8 342,41
35,10
Frank Schmitz smiley
Bamberg Breit... (DE / BY)
9 335,70
70,61
Jakob Edmaier / Martin Albers
Hayingen (DE / BW)
10 317,39
57,03
Michael Schönauer / Peter Hagl
Coburg Steinr... (DE / BY)
11 311,05
34,46
Markus Schweiger
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
12 295,68
59,51
Klaus Gruber
Beilngries (DE / BY)
13 275,79
29,32
Max Deckelmann
Titschendorf (DE / TH)
14 275,10
45,11
Olaf Heinzinger
Pfarrkirchen (DE / BY)
15 272,41
63,88
Alexander Frühbeis
Beilngries (DE / BY)
16 270,70
66,38
Thomas Mayer
Paterzell (DE / BY)
17 269,86
63,00
Florian Sammüller
Tirschenreuth... (DE / BY)
18 267,45
54,38
Jan Glöckner smiley
Stadtlohn Vre... (DE / NW)
19 261,50
63,95
Martin, Benediktbeuern Schmid / Fritz Fluck
Laucha Dorndo... (DE / ST)
20 259,89
66,48
Tom Wetzel / Johannes Niesslbeck
Ohlstadt-Pöme... (DE / BY)
21 257,85
53,81
Christina Keil smiley
Stadtlohn Vre... (DE / NW)
22 237,70
65,44
Aleksander Umov
Erbendorf Sch... (DE / BY)
23 235,08
53,91
Vincent Heckert
Stadtlohn Vre... (DE / NW)
24 225,08
40,39
Patrick Nürnberger
Schweinfurt S... (DE / BY)
25 217,69
30,96
Klemens Kreitmeier
Reiselfingen (DE / BW)
26 208,11
32,61
Peter Götz
Kulmbach (DE / BY)
27 205,50
51,54
Tjeerd Mulder
Schwabmuenche... (DE / BY)
201,83
66,75
Thomas Strellen
Paterzell (DE / BY)
28 200,58
60,10
Werner Panzer
Friesener War... (DE / BY)
29 192,62
43,07
Andreas Bier
Hayingen (DE / BW)
30 176,38
24,35
Sebastian Rieder
Jena Schöngle... (DE / TH)
31 175,05
43,38
Gerhard Göller smiley
Friesener War... (DE / BY)
32 165,48
54,57
Markus Sprenger
Rothenburg Ta... (DE / BY)
33 164,25
56,55
Michael Nenninger / Bernhard Schönauer
Coburg Steinr... (DE / BY)
34 160,79
27,75
Jens Molin
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
35 159,48
22,06
Lukas Barth
Hayingen (DE / BW)
36 156,95
61,40
Stefan Stricker / Christoph Eberle
Karlstadt Sau... (DE / BY)
37 154,85
38,50
Michael Uhl
Karlstadt Sau... (DE / BY)
38 138,37
57,47
Christoph Dolainsky
Hayingen (DE / BW)
39 122,70
68,90
Paul Murnie / Marius Dunskus
Amberg Rammer... (DE / BY)
40 122,04
60,56
Hans Ludwig Trautenberg
Amberg Rammer... (DE / BY)
41 120,64
28,12
Klaus Tröscher
Pfarrkirchen (DE / BY)
42 120,12
31,04
Sabrina Schels
Altdorf Hagnh... (DE / BY)
43 118,81
30,29
Andreas Knoll
Hayingen (DE / BW)
44 118,25
23,98
Ralf Hierl
Dobenreuth (DE / BY)
45 115,59
46,91
Michael Uhl
Karlstadt Sau... (DE / BY)
46 110,80
26,73
Gerhard Pachowsky
Eichstaett (DE / BY)
47 105,28
35,93
Egolf Biscan smiley
Erbendorf Sch... (DE / BY)
48 103,61
44,30
Michael Schiffmann
Fuerth Secken... (DE / BY)
49 98,96
49,01
Fabian Honecker
Amberg Rammer... (DE / BY)
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
TQ Avionics
WINTER Instruments
DG Flugzeugbau
Tost
Jonker Sailplanes
binder
navITer
aerokurier
Rent a Glider
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bitterwasser
ILEC
LANGE Aviation GmbH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LXNAV
HPH
TopMeteo
M+D Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
Baudisch Design
FLIGHT TEAM
IMI Gliding
FLARM
Alexander Schleicher
Air Avionics
Siebert
Fliegerstrom
Clouddancers
Milvus
Deutscher Wetterdienst