# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location Info
1 574.13
63.82
Edith Mehler smiley / Marc Fuchs
Erbendorf Sch... (DE / BY)
2 503.77
50.04
Jens Molin
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
3 496.96
83.15
Sven Richter
Paterzell (DE / BY)
4 359.12
76.55
Georg Schulte smiley / Heidi Schreckhase
Reiselfingen (DE / BW)
5 351.48
55.21
Martin Hagen / Christoph Dolainsky
Hayingen (DE / BW)
6 341.07
88.58
Hans Schröcker / Herbert Weiß
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
7 338.72
58.32
Moritz Scheppach / Hans-Peter Kunze
Kaufbeuren (DE / BY)
8 335.13
63.20
Janek Wollert / Klaus Gabriel
Haiterbach Na... (DE / BW)
9 316.82
53.18
Sabrina Schels / Benedikt Schloder
Altdorf Hagnh... (DE / BY)
10 307.21
65.62
Gerhard Sindermann smiley
Cham Janahof (DE / BY)
11 192.11
78.36
Max Breuer / Simon Sendler
Hetzleser Ber... (DE / BY)
12 185.16
59.95
Jan Lyczywek smiley
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
13 179.90
37.87
Max Deckelmann
Titschendorf (DE / TH)
14 177.17
38.99
Helmut Matschi / Helmut Galli
Schwandorf (DE / BY)
15 169.87
26.22
Michi Mayer
Kaufbeuren (DE / BY)
16 160.81
61.00
Tanja Ziegler / Peter Schwibs
Hersbruck (DE / BY)
17 160.16
33.95
Monika Pfaffinger smiley
Pfarrkirchen (DE / BY)
18 158.63
87.71
Karl-Heinz Meidinger
Treuchtlingen... (DE / BY)
19 157.14
66.75
Erik Petersen
Kaufbeuren (DE / BY)
20 156.97
52.27
Patrick Denzler / Harald Gerlacher
Bamberg Breit... (DE / BY)
21 154.29
37.49
Ingo Zahn
Pfarrkirchen (DE / BY)
22 152.79
42.00
Vincent Heckert
Stadtlohn Vre... (DE / NW)
23 146.38
47.10
Aleksander Umov
Erbendorf Sch... (DE / BY)
24 145.10
45.14
Christian Neumaier
Woerishofen G... (DE / BY)
143.46
54.31
Gaby Klein
Bad Neustadt (DE / BY)
25 134.80
49.19
Florian Boehlke smiley
Schwabmuenche... (DE / BY)
26 126.31
28.28
Peter Michaelis
Schwabmuenche... (DE / BY)
27 124.91
44.21
Christina Keil smiley
Stadtlohn Vre... (DE / NW)
28 120.68
29.45
Werner Kerzendorf smiley
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
29 113.22
45.86
Georg Lemmermeier
Treuchtlingen... (DE / BY)
30 111.33
23.20
Stefan Putz
Hayingen (DE / BW)
31 110.77
23.41
Andreas Knoll
Hayingen (DE / BW)
32 110.43
18.74
Anton Pracher
Coburg Steinr... (DE / BY)
33 109.39
55.54
Sven Ernst
Woerishofen G... (DE / BY)
104.53
28.86
Bernhard Landkammer smiley
Roitzschjora (DE / SN)
34 97.82
23.27
Holger Fuhr smiley
Bad Neustadt (DE / BY)
35 97.81
50.62
Otto Leiritz
Treuchtlingen... (DE / BY)
36 93.61
35.59
Fritz Fluck
Bad Gandershe... (DE / NI)
37 93.55
35.52
Willibald Prestl / Philipp Rubner
Salzgitter Sc... (DE / NI)
38 82.54
43.03
Stefan Engruber
Suhl Goldlaut... (DE / TH)
39 78.57
36.51
Vera Schreckhase
Reiselfingen (DE / BW)
40 55.23
61.43
Wolfram Thielicke smiley
Bad Sobernhei... (DE / RP)
41 52.42
40.76
Urs Schürer
Hayingen (DE / BW)
30.60
21.29
Max Sennewald
Suhl Goldlaut... (DE / TH)
25.69
50.56
Armin Barnert
Schwabach Hei... (DE / BY)
16.49
27.88
Wolfram Thielicke smiley
Bad Sobernhei... (DE / RP)
ILEC
M+D Flugzeugbau
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
Milvus
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
DG Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
FLARM
aerokurier
HPH
Rent a Glider
TopMeteo
Bitterwasser
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
WINTER Instruments
Cobra Trailer
Tost
Clouddancers
TQ Avionics
navITer
Air Avionics
Baudisch Design
IMI Gliding
Alexander Schleicher
Jonker Sailplanes
binder
LANGE Aviation GmbH
LXNAV
Siebert
FLIGHT TEAM