# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 808,60
101,34
Hans Stock smiley / Marc Fuchs
Erbendorf Sch... (DE / BY)
2 765,85
76,91
Martin Kulp
Antersberg (DE / BY)
3 540,51
95,56
Sepp Holzapfel / Gerhard Schufmann
Geratshof (DE / BY)
4 512,28
86,92
Andi Gehne smiley
Fuessen (DE / BY)
5 466,45
53,26
Gerhard Wagner / Hans-Peter Kunze
Kaufbeuren (DE / BY)
6 453,44
53,32
Wolfgang Günther smiley
Ottenberg Pil... (DE / BY)
7 422,77
95,45
Armin Behrendt smiley
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
8 411,33
80,54
Lisa Scheller
Musbach (DE / BW)
9 376,83
93,05
Hans Ludwig Trautenberg
Amberg Rammer... (DE / BY)
10 356,32
64,16
Simone Adelberg / Sebastian Kirschner
Beilngries (DE / BY)
11 346,04
74,46
Benjamin Bachmaier smiley
Dobenreuth (DE / BY)
12 342,57
74,03
Hans Mayer
Woerishofen G... (DE / BY)
13 337,71
63,79
Matthias Stiegler / Jan Lyczywek
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
14 329,17
76,14
Till Fischer
Dobenreuth (DE / BY)
15 327,14
64,83
Christian Robl
Erbendorf Sch... (DE / BY)
16 322,80
78,52
Manfred Hartmann smiley / Alexander Alvik
Augsburg Mühl... (DE / BY)
17 312,14
79,33
Maximilian Tontarra smiley
Leibertingen (DE / BW)
18 292,27
77,96
Lucas Boumans
Altdorf Hagnh... (DE / BY)
19 288,36
72,97
Christian Goetz
Gunzenhausen ... (DE / BY)
20 269,87
41,30
Martin Starzengruber
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
21 261,71
47,64
Johannes Wilhelmy / Felix Bauer
Dobenreuth (DE / BY)
22 259,03
43,44
Fabian Schnaubert
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
23 249,93
40,77
Karsten Leucker smiley / Sabine Wisbacher
Dobenreuth (DE / BY)
24 243,99
57,73
Heidi Schreckhase / Georg Schulte
Reiselfingen (DE / BW)
25 234,35
71,01
Tim Rösiger
Dobenreuth (DE / BY)
26 232,65
72,23
Benedikt Schmitt smiley
Dobenreuth (DE / BY)
27 186,91
53,40
Albrecht Gimpl smiley
Schweinfurt S... (DE / BY)
28 184,23
53,51
Barbara Ritt
Dobenreuth (DE / BY)
29 181,33
97,57
Vincent Heckert
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
30 175,54
72,15
Inga Weisheit
Dobenreuth (DE / BY)
31 168,42
92,13
Yara Zimmermann / Dan Mollenhauer
Altdorf Hagnh... (DE / BY)
166,32
55,74
Christian Gerritzen / Airbert Gerritzen
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
32 145,86
73,87
Jörg Präfke
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
33 139,58
66,08
Maria Marvakis / Patrick Puskeiler
Burg Feuerste... (DE / BY)
34 137,63
58,68
Lorenz Holzner / Ewald Frankenberger
Auerbach (DE / SN)
35 118,25
41,69
Wolfram Thielicke smiley
Ottenberg Pil... (DE / BY)
36 116,75
86,71
Johann-Christian Gromes
Beilngries (DE / BY)
37 87,47
68,02
Konstantin Kraus / Günter Müller
Bayreuth (DE / BY)
38 79,03
51,56
Roland Berlinghof
Eichstaett (DE / BY)
39 74,05
38,95
Hans Peter Machard smiley / Wolfgang Barke
Rothenburg Ta... (DE / BY)
60,45
14,37
Bernhard Landkammer smiley
Roitzschjora (DE / SN)
40 52,68
17,36
Martin Radler
Hienheim (DE / BY)
49,59
42,25
Thomas Hartl smiley / Sabine Pichler-Wilhelm
Roitzschjora (DE / SN)
28,26
48,49
Andreas Gierstorfer
Roitzschjora (DE / SN)
20,04
14,04
Michael Bachmaier
Roitzschjora (DE / SN)
9,38
23,01
Lukas Geisler
Roitzschjora (DE / SN)
aerokurier
HPH
Milvus
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
Tost
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Rent a Glider
Cobra Trailer
TQ Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
DG Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
binder
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLARM
ILEC
Air Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Siebert
Bitterwasser
Baudisch Design
Jonker Sailplanes
LXNAV
FLIGHT TEAM
M+D Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
Clouddancers
Fliegerstrom
navITer
IMI Gliding