# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 713,12
53,66
Carsten Moeller
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
2 570,22
97,48
Eric Schneider smiley / Sebastian Nägel
Lager Hammelb... (DE / BY)
3 498,30
51,09
Jan Schulz smiley
Lager Hammelb... (DE / BY)
4 473,16
66,16
Wilfried Weber smiley
Scheuen Celle (DE / NI)
5 463,37
71,95
Sven Koch smiley
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
6 450,60
46,22
Martin Tesch
Anklam (DE / MV)
7 408,18
67,13
Peter Wagner
Lager Hammelb... (DE / BY)
8 396,55
52,31
Marc Baumhöfener / Jonas Stuckmann
Wershofen Eif... (DE / RP)
9 385,67
56,72
Ralf Bäz smiley
Witts Berlinc... (DE / BB)
10 372,67
121,11
Felix Smit / Lars Trampe
Wilsche (DE / NI)
11 356,89
87,99
Philip Frantzheld smiley
Lueneburg (DE / NI)
12 356,12
44,75
Peter Meurers smiley
Ummern (DE / NI)
13 355,68
87,61
Sebastian Steffens
Lueneburg (DE / NI)
14 350,06
62,99
Roger Tiburg smiley / Helmut Matzath
Boberg (DE / HH)
15 339,83
59,92
Tina Banerjee
Stendal Borst... (DE / ST)
16 336,65
71,06
Carsten Heine / Robin Bämpfer
Hoya (DE / NI)
17 333,59
74,18
Marion Bartsch / Axel Schumacher
Betzdorf Kirc... (DE / RP)
18 323,51
93,30
Andreas Balk smiley
Berliner Heid... (DE / NI)
19 318,66
113,33
Frank Hegner / Georg Baier
Bayreuth (DE / BY)
20 315,49
54,24
Steffen Göttler smiley
Anspach Taunu... (DE / HE)
21 312,46
75,65
Jochen Back / Michael Schmitt
Nastaetten (DE / RP)
22 311,59
118,39
Marc Fuchs smiley / Michael Buck
Erbendorf Sch... (DE / BY)
23 308,48
70,79
Elena Mascus
Der Ring Schw... (DE / HE)
24 306,87
62,24
Heike Gensicke
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
25 302,68
38,33
Uwe Eggers
Pritzwalk Som... (DE / BB)
26 301,29
84,01
Martina Franke smiley / Marcel Dartscht
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
27 290,56
42,40
Steffen Rogoll smiley
Idar Oberstei... (DE / RP)
28 290,35
73,45
MATHIAS HABERTAG smiley
Bronkow (DE / BB)
29 287,26
100,11
Jan-Christoph Hirchert / Johannes Helle-Feldmann
Rotenburg Wue... (DE / NI)
30 287,12
71,58
Karsten Maixner
Bronkow (DE / BB)
31 283,78
79,03
Sascha Dey
Bronkow (DE / BB)
32 282,97
78,95
Adrian Glauner smiley / Wilhelm Wielage
Rinteln (DE / NI)
33 280,10
79,12
Hayung Becker smiley
Wilsche (DE / NI)
34 276,06
67,67
Karin Wisbacher
Fuerth Secken... (DE / BY)
35 275,68
72,59
Patrick Ladewig / Luis Obert
Schweinfurt S... (DE / BY)
36 275,44
53,40
Jan-Niclas Stadtlander
Verden-Scharn... (DE / NI)
37 268,98
59,72
Sepp Holzapfel
Traben Trarba... (DE / RP)
38 268,13
61,20
Harald Kludt
Neustadt Glew... (DE / MV)
39 267,36
71,40
WBURME WBURME smiley / Patrick Fricke
Boberg (DE / HH)
40 266,01
99,05
Philipp Kapferer smiley / Stefanie Willard
Wallduern (DE / BW)
41 265,10
76,79
Winfried Wasna / Ulrike Figge
Walldorf (DE / BW)
42 261,92
77,99
Max-Bernd Klein smiley
Radevormwald ... (DE / NW)
43 253,72
69,10
Dieter Bartek smiley
Ludwigshafen ... (DE / RP)
44 252,29
48,89
Lutz Selonke
Witts Berlinc... (DE / BB)
45 250,72
38,21
Petra Heinemann
Salzwedel Kga... (DE / ST)
46 249,33
64,41
Caspar von Diest
Hoepen (DE / NI)
47 247,28
70,90
Lukas Brune
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
48 245,93
81,41
Roland Schleyer
Schweinfurt S... (DE / BY)
49 245,31
48,73
Mario Armitter
Mosenberg (DE / HE)
50 242,31
47,75
Matthias Picht
Aue Bei Hatto... (DE / NI)
aerokurier
Peter H. Braasch
Tost
ILEC
TQ Avionics
Siebert
Bürklin
Air Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
IMI Gliding
FLARM
Jonker Sailplanes
Bitterwasser
FLIGHT TEAM
WINTER Instruments
Rent a Glider
DG Flugzeugbau
Baudisch Design
M+D Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Clouddancers
Milvus
binder
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TopMeteo
LXNAV
HPH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Cobra Trailer
navITer
Fliegerstrom