# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 277,60
60,85
Lutz Heydecke smiley
Mannheim City (DE / BW)
2 209,17
79,09
Erik Schöbe smiley
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
3 188,62
44,11
Peter Kameke / Peter Heidbüchel
Luesse (DE / BB)
182,56
78,88
Olaf Brückner smiley / Dagmar Krysciak
Boberg (DE / HH)
4 179,41
58,81
WBURME WBURME smiley / Helmut Matzath
Boberg (DE / HH)
5 170,95
43,27
Torsten Diehl
Marpingen (DE / SA)
6 165,64
55,69
Jörg Eichhorn / Günter Meyerrose
Scheuen Celle (DE / NI)
7 162,18
63,79
Philip Frantzheld
Lueneburg (DE / NI)
8 160,66
52,87
Markus Kries smiley
Pirmasens (DE / RP)
9 157,46
64,71
Ullrich S. Schwarz smiley / Karsten Pöhls
Wahlstedt (DE / SH)
10 144,11
31,22
Philipp Bagus smiley
Borkenberge (DE / NW)
11 142,11
42,96
Johannes Meyer smiley
Ludwigshafen ... (DE / RP)
12 138,94
42,11
Bernd Zander smiley / Wolfgang Frisch
Boberg (DE / HH)
13 137,96
31,91
Volkmar Adam smiley / Karlheinz Hurrass
Braunschweig (DE / NI)
14 132,60
52,44
Stefan Schneider smiley
Bensheimer St... (DE / HE)
15 131,79
66,35
Hedwig Schrader / Arne Brüsch
Steinberg Wes... (DE / NI)
16 124,47
60,47
Johannes Lüning
Dorsten Kanal (DE / NW)
17 123,24
44,21
Hartmut Morgenstern
Bad Frankenha... (DE / TH)
18 114,11
39,47
Nico Iversen smiley
Grambeker Hei... (DE / SH)
19 109,88
53,52
Hermann Bantle smiley / Werner Mansow
Grambeker Hei... (DE / SH)
20 109,43
37,63
Andreas Kamp / Hartmut Schlüter
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
21 108,36
40,91
Constanze Obermeier
Dehausen Diem... (DE / HE)
22 105,92
55,37
Hilmar Schacht
Witts Berlinc... (DE / BB)
23 101,36
68,72
Bianca Reineking
Schnuckenheid... (DE / NI)
24 98,78
29,51
Guido Meier
Pasewalk (DE / MV)
25 98,18
92,84
Steffen Looft / Axel Looft
Grambeker Hei... (DE / SH)
26 96,84
34,44
Karsten Schult smiley
Pasewalk (DE / MV)
27 95,90
41,26
Hans-Jürgen Krause smiley
Eisenhüttenst... (DE / BB)
28 94,41
44,36
Bastian Egger / Joachim Opitz
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
29 93,14
33,54
Olaf Löhrke
Salzwedel Kga... (DE / ST)
30 91,21
35,02
Jan Tell
Halle Oppin (DE / ST)
31 88,38
33,38
Wolfgang Paepke
Stendal Borst... (DE / ST)
32 87,31
31,46
Bernd Jordan
Finsterw Hein... (DE / BB)
33 84,52
62,97
Andreas Fricke smiley / Burchard Wecken
Ithwiesen (DE / NI)
34 79,28
28,04
Tim Wiechert / Peter Kitzelmann
Dinslaken (DE / NW)
35 79,15
43,06
Uwe Eggers / Dieter Behrend
Grosse Hoehe (DE / NI)
74,84
31,89
Nils Ulrich
Mainz Finthen (DE / RP)
36 74,63
60,80
Marco Hanses
Oeventrop Ruh... (DE / NW)
37 73,87
87,05
Günter Raab
Schnuckenheid... (DE / NI)
38 72,45
51,82
Andreas Liepelt
Aschersleben (DE / ST)
39 71,66
30,06
Olaf Schwarz
Braunschweig (DE / NI)
40 67,53
15,13
Harald Woerbach smiley
Langenlonshei... (DE / RP)
41 64,56
34,30
Rolf Skubich smiley
Oppershausen (DE / NI)
42 61,67
69,75
Marco Hanses
Oeventrop Ruh... (DE / NW)
43 61,41
28,13
Stefan Tonk smiley
Purkshof Rost... (DE / MV)
44 59,88
54,77
Stefan Piaskowski / Antje Reuter
Luesse (DE / BB)
45 59,82
36,61
Stefan Corbus smiley
Jena Schöngle... (DE / TH)
46 58,60
32,94
Steffen Molitor smiley
Vielbrunn (DE / HE)
47 58,34
51,63
Ralph Sopp
Halle Oppin (DE / ST)
48 56,29
18,59
Patrick Wenzeck
Bad Gandershe... (DE / NI)
Bürklin
aerokurier
Peter H. Braasch
Air Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Bitterwasser
navITer
LXNAV
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Baudisch Design
Cobra Trailer
FLARM
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
TopMeteo
HPH
Siebert
binder
Tost
Milvus
Clouddancers
TQ Avionics
Fliegerstrom
M+D Flugzeugbau
ILEC
Jonker Sailplanes
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLIGHT TEAM
Rent a Glider
IMI Gliding