# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 262,85
78,32
Lutz-Volker Benner smiley
Anspach Taunu... (DE / HE)
2 257,02
85,46
Harald Dahms
Oppershausen (DE / NI)
3 250,98
56,39
Klaus Reinhold smiley
Münster Osnab... (DE / NW)
4 244,19
81,45
Alexander Swagemakers smiley
Leverkusen (DE / NW)
5 242,84
74,67
Martin Werner
Witts Berlinc... (DE / BB)
6 241,62
80,64
Albin Walther smiley
Boberg (DE / HH)
7 234,79
80,96
Axel Jeske smiley
Aschaffenburg (DE / BY)
8 229,26
53,00
Albrecht Mueller smiley
Langenselbold (DE / HE)
9 227,64
99,28
Henning Schulte smiley
Schoenebeck (DE / ST)
10 218,36
80,60
Dieter Frühauf smiley
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
11 212,48
66,34
Jürgen Wisbacher smiley
Fuerth Secken... (DE / BY)
12 211,17
71,99
Wolfgang Schlee smiley
Strausberg (DE / BB)
13 206,56
71,19
Thomas Wartha smiley
Bergheim (DE / NW)
14 202,08
47,03
Edgar Kremer smiley
Huhnrain As (DE / HE)
15 199,83
84,21
Ralf Paulsen smiley
Tarmstedt (DE / NI)
16 196,68
64,91
Per Thorsten Kessler
Oppershausen (DE / NI)
17 192,58
79,29
Torsten Franke
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
18 190,23
57,95
Jens-Christian Henke / Claudia Gallikowski
Nastaetten (DE / RP)
19 189,95
79,15
Heinrich Gaus
Wilsche (DE / NI)
20 180,38
82,55
Tim Rühenbeck smiley
Tarmstedt (DE / NI)
21 176,79
79,88
Klaus Warnke smiley
Boberg (DE / HH)
22 172,55
65,13
Manfried Schick smiley
Neuruppin (DE / BB)
23 166,52
56,76
Roland Lindner smiley
Dahlemer Binz (DE / NW)
24 162,65
73,16
Joachim Suckfüll smiley
Boberg (DE / HH)
25 158,77
43,15
Reinhold Ruß
Bamberg Breit... (DE / BY)
26 155,86
46,41
Wolfgang Woiwode sen. smiley
Bruchsal (DE / BW)
27 151,41
56,82
Uli Leukel / Martin Fuhr
Nastaetten (DE / RP)
28 144,14
72,60
Rudolf Mathar smiley
Aachen Merzbr... (DE / NW)
29 137,05
70,93
Theo Geisen smiley
Kell (DE / RP)
30 137,01
52,54
Uwe Janssen smiley
Hildesheim (DE / NI)
31 135,38
59,50
Benjamin Schüle
Hornberg (DE / BW)
32 132,47
23,98
Albrecht Schmidt smiley
Aschaffenburg (DE / BY)
129,97
56,29
Jahn Loth smiley
Bonn Hangelar (DE / NW)
33 129,28
69,35
Helmut Keuchel smiley
Wahlstedt (DE / SH)
34 127,63
44,67
Klaus-Rüdiger Seitz smiley
Borkenberge (DE / NW)
35 124,69
37,14
Stephen Parker smiley / Günther Lödige
Moenchsheide (DE / RP)
36 118,31
41,86
Andreas Seidemann
Neustadt Glew... (DE / MV)
37 115,75
57,77
Andreas Baier smiley
Bayreuth (DE / BY)
38 111,75
41,18
Andreas Scheik smiley
Essen Muelhei... (DE / NW)
39 105,78
47,79
Gerd Peter Lauer smiley
Lichtenfels (DE / BY)
40 104,86
57,23
Timothy Krampe smiley
Münster Telgt... (DE / NW)
41 104,77
59,11
Jürgen Weber smiley
Vielbrunn (DE / HE)
42 100,38
104,34
Friedrich-Wilhelm Gieseke smiley
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
43 99,71
26,45
Klaus Neitzke
Borkenberge (DE / NW)
44 96,67
50,10
Karl-Heinz Ziwica
Neustadt Glew... (DE / MV)
45 94,30
48,30
Gerald Koch smiley
Vielbrunn (DE / HE)
46 93,56
45,86
Thomas Gerlach smiley
Radevormwald ... (DE / NW)
47 92,47
83,08
Bennet Mundt
Ithwiesen (DE / NI)
48 90,80
32,87
Christopher Schöpplein
Friesener War... (DE / BY)
49 88,09
44,23
Armin Kehler smiley
Dorsten Kanal (DE / NW)
Clouddancers
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Fliegerstrom
Rent a Glider
aerokurier
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Bitterwasser
WINTER Instruments
TQ Avionics
Siebert
Jonker Sailplanes
LXNAV
Milvus
navITer
DG Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Tost
Baudisch Design
TopMeteo
LANGE Aviation GmbH
IMI Gliding
FLARM
M+D Flugzeugbau
ILEC
FLIGHT TEAM
Air Avionics
HPH
Alexander Schleicher
binder
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Cobra Trailer