# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 737,09
79,57
Jan Lyczywek smiley
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
588,58
73,50
Rainer Maack
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
2 551,21
69,05
Katrin Döderer
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
3 481,82
72,57
Horst von Schaewen
Lienz Nikolsd... (AT / t)
4 478,51
90,83
Ernst Hoch smiley / Tobias Hoch
Feldkirchen (AT / ktn)
5 456,03
71,32
Dennis Hönisch
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
6 383,85
64,59
Klaus Tröscher
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
7 377,34
74,05
Christian J Lang
Lesce Bled (SI)
8 370,43
69,51
Gerald Weis
Paterzell (DE / BY)
9 369,90
74,07
Mary Bedessen smiley / Alfred Ames
Noetsch (AT / ktn)
10 354,95
71,46
Andreas Haltmeyer smiley
Hilzingen (DE / BW)
345,14
87,46
Claus Triebel smiley / Alexander Triebel
Vinon Gld (FR)
11 342,23
62,43
Christoph Bletzinger / Eric Ochs
Lesce Bled (SI)
12 329,00
62,32
Thomas Eisenlohr / Peter Keuck
Serres La Bat... (FR)
13 311,62
51,61
Patrick Kutschat smiley
Grabenstetten (DE / BW)
14 295,78
60,11
Michael Preuß
Paterzell (DE / BY)
15 280,79
72,85
Kay Steffen smiley / Marc Steffen
Noetsch (AT / ktn)
16 279,28
64,35
Sandra Malzacher
Ludwigshafen ... (DE / RP)
17 278,18
64,29
Ernst Hecht / Christel Hecht
Sisteron Thez... (FR)
18 268,05
87,89
Klaus Plesser smiley / Andreas Kubitza
Sisteron Thez... (FR)
267,60
81,92
Enno Meyer / Sebastian Schweizer
Noetsch (AT / ktn)
19 257,99
61,46
Juergen Wittorf
Lechfeld Mil (DE / BY)
20 253,08
70,76
Jürgen Hügel smiley
Mannheim City (DE / BW)
21 247,38
62,13
Johann Fischer smiley / Andreas Gindele
Augsburg Mühl... (DE / BY)
22 246,34
85,20
Mathias Ludwig smiley
Ludwigshafen ... (DE / RP)
23 221,50
42,12
Karlheinz Pohmer / Leander Tielkes
Neunkirchen B... (DE / SA)
24 216,88
53,68
Bernhard Bentz smiley
Biberach Riss (DE / BW)
25 209,87
57,46
Marc Puskeiler smiley
Nitra (TS / SK)
26 196,30
61,31
Frauke Ciliox / Andreas Nies
Sisteron Thez... (FR)
27 194,42
68,15
Patrick Puskeiler smiley / Tanja Schwenk
Nitra (TS / SK)
28 182,47
56,43
Philipp Butz
Nitra (TS / SK)
29 182,37
56,30
Ralf Fischer
Nitra (TS / SK)
30 179,08
49,80
Klaus Klein smiley / Karl-Heinz Enderle
Lachen Speyer... (DE / RP)
31 178,81
51,68
Martin Söll smiley
Nitra (TS / SK)
32 178,24
57,07
Swaantje Geyer
Nitra (TS / SK)
33 178,05
56,07
Helge Liebertz smiley
Nitra (TS / SK)
34 174,87
59,03
Stefan Göldner
Eichstaett (DE / BY)
35 170,75
51,66
Hubert Spitzauer / Stefan Berer
Kirchdorf Inn (DE / BY)
36 167,10
44,62
Bernd Schober
Cham Janahof (DE / BY)
37 164,10
44,01
Christopher Rogos smiley
Nitra (TS / SK)
38 164,01
52,19
Brendan English
Nitra (TS / SK)
157,33
56,53
Sigmund Wunder smiley
Lachen Speyer... (DE / RP)
39 140,59
57,42
Benjamin Matthiß
Nitra (TS / SK)
40 126,04
46,31
Klaus Burkhard smiley
Reinheim (DE / HE)
41 110,77
66,86
Dieter Filitz smiley
Ludwigshafen ... (DE / RP)
42 105,07
31,71
Felix Maier
Reinheim (DE / HE)
43 104,35
32,40
Bernd Schmitz
Gap Tallard G... (FR)
44 95,41
52,48
Reinhardt Hähndel smiley
Ludwigshafen ... (DE / RP)
45 91,03
42,96
Cornelie Nezel
Sondrio Caiol... (IT)
46 73,74
34,98
Florian Muth
Sinsheim (DE / BW)
aerokurier
WINTER Instruments
Bürklin
Rent a Glider
Fliegerstrom
Peter H. Braasch
navITer
DG Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
Tost
M+D Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
binder
Cobra Trailer
Air Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Baudisch Design
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
Bitterwasser
FLARM
IMI Gliding
TopMeteo
HPH
Siebert
Clouddancers
Deutscher Wetterdienst
ILEC
LXNAV
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Milvus