# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 850,55
74,02
Sven Richter
Paterzell (DE / BY)
2 719,20
58,72
Robin Horstmann
Werdohl Kuent... (DE / NW)
3 572,51
72,87
Kersten Petermann / Carina Uelzen
Nordholz Spie... (DE / NI)
4 533,22
57,13
Keno Markwald
Bohlenberger ... (DE / NI)
5 529,19
86,29
Jonas Gieseke / Jannik Brinkmann
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
6 527,28
64,73
Ralf Behrendt / Peter Schulz
Waren Vielist (DE / MV)
7 521,81
71,97
Werner Schattmann / Martin Kulp
Antersberg (DE / BY)
8 500,45
77,54
Erik Schöbe smiley
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
9 493,94
79,39
Simon Ruopp smiley
Fuessen (DE / BY)
10 483,92
75,65
Friedrich Vennekohl
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
11 478,25
83,99
Andreas Kruse smiley / Margret Elvers
Schnuckenheid... (DE / NI)
12 475,43
79,78
Sarah Drefenstedt smiley
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
13 473,75
81,76
Katrin Döderer
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
14 471,05
67,25
Michael Schopka smiley
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
15 446,74
73,20
Bernd Goretzki smiley
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
16 444,55
62,80
Tim Albrecht / Philipp Roder
Hoya (DE / NI)
17 443,62
49,81
Jan Kohrs
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
18 438,54
52,89
Jana Lehmann
Boberg (DE / HH)
19 427,83
57,73
Michael Dalitz smiley / Gunnar Bock
Neustadt Glew... (DE / MV)
20 423,77
77,45
Helmut Joost / Stefan Joost
Zell Haidberg (DE / BY)
21 419,66
59,19
Andreas Eiseler
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
22 418,68
70,64
Wolfgang Joschko / Christa Joschko
Anspach Taunu... (DE / HE)
23 415,41
84,27
Nico Lißmann / Rainer Reubelt
Langenselbold (DE / HE)
24 411,53
82,74
Jörg Arnold smiley / Jennifer Wolf
Grambeker Hei... (DE / SH)
25 411,48
70,36
Erik Kurtz smiley
Kempten Durac... (DE / BY)
26 411,47
72,37
Frank Kuhlmann smiley / Lars Hagemann
Lemwerder Gld (DE / NI)
27 409,99
68,34
Ute Baranowski
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
28 409,09
72,29
Jürg Holland smiley
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
29 399,24
61,29
Wilfried Weber
Scheuen Celle (DE / NI)
30 397,71
77,95
Lutz Seiler
Schnuckenheid... (DE / NI)
31 388,76
55,02
Jan Henning Grotz
Stade (DE / NI)
32 381,66
76,12
Daniel Hirt smiley
Greiz Obergro... (DE / TH)
33 378,41
69,01
Heiko Braden smiley
Braunschweig (DE / NI)
34 377,90
62,94
Peter Meurers
Ummern (DE / NI)
35 376,27
84,75
Peter Szarafinski smiley
Fuessen (DE / BY)
36 375,70
82,43
Alexander Jacobi smiley / Sybille Lindner
Biberach Riss (DE / BW)
37 368,67
60,04
Roland Kaluza smiley
Giessen Wiese... (DE / HE)
38 364,56
57,82
Nicolas Seidl smiley
Braunschweig (DE / NI)
39 360,20
69,75
Christian Ueckert
Braunschweig (DE / NI)
40 357,77
64,29
Rainer Buege
Berliner Heid... (DE / NI)
41 353,90
79,72
Hans-Jürgen Seidel smiley / Christian Lindner
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
42 351,55
50,79
Dietmar Nowatschin smiley / Andy Stolp
Oppershausen (DE / NI)
43 347,05
50,62
Rolf Skubich smiley
Oppershausen (DE / NI)
44 344,71
78,55
Bernhard Schulz
Kyritz (DE / BB)
45 342,67
66,85
Uwe Richter / Margret Richter
Grevenbroich (DE / NW)
46 339,39
48,91
Thomas Melde smiley
Pirna (DE / SN)
47 335,79
63,35
Florian Gille
Schoenebeck (DE / ST)
48 334,98
49,70
René Kernbach smiley
Reinheim (DE / HE)
49 334,22
75,60
Jürgen Matzdorf / Uwe Eggers
Grosse Hoehe (DE / NI)
50 332,39
51,65
Uwe Augustin smiley
Pirna (DE / SN)
TQ Avionics
Bürklin
HPH
Peter H. Braasch
aerokurier
M+D Flugzeugbau
Baudisch Design
binder
Air Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Siebert
Fliegerstrom
Rent a Glider
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Cobra Trailer
LXNAV
Bitterwasser
FLARM
Tost
ILEC
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Clouddancers
FLIGHT TEAM
IMI Gliding
DG Flugzeugbau
navITer
Alexander Schleicher
TopMeteo
WINTER Instruments
Jonker Sailplanes
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Milvus