# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 850,55
74,02
Sven Richter
Paterzell (DE / BY)
2 719,20
58,72
Robin Horstmann
Werdohl Kuent... (DE / NW)
3 572,51
72,87
Kersten Petermann / Carina Uelzen
Nordholz Spie... (DE / NI)
4 533,22
57,13
Keno Markwald
Bohlenberger ... (DE / NI)
5 529,19
86,29
Jonas Gieseke / Jannik Brinkmann
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
6 527,28
64,73
Ralf Behrendt / Peter Schulz
Waren Vielist (DE / MV)
7 521,81
71,97
Werner Schattmann / Martin Kulp
Antersberg (DE / BY)
8 500,45
77,54
Erik Schöbe smiley
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
9 493,94
79,39
Simon Ruopp smiley
Fuessen (DE / BY)
10 483,92
75,65
Friedrich Vennekohl
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
11 478,25
83,99
Andreas Kruse smiley / Margret Elvers
Schnuckenheid... (DE / NI)
12 475,43
79,78
Sarah Drefenstedt smiley
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
13 473,75
81,76
Katrin Döderer
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
14 471,05
67,25
Michael Schopka smiley
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
15 446,74
73,20
Bernd Goretzki smiley
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
16 444,55
62,80
Tim Albrecht / Philipp Roder
Hoya (DE / NI)
17 443,62
49,81
Jan Kohrs
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
18 438,54
52,89
Jana Lehmann
Boberg (DE / HH)
19 427,83
57,73
Michael Dalitz smiley / Gunnar Bock
Neustadt Glew... (DE / MV)
20 423,77
77,45
Helmut Joost / Stefan Joost
Zell Haidberg (DE / BY)
21 419,66
59,19
Andreas Eiseler
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
22 418,68
70,64
Wolfgang Joschko / Christa Joschko
Anspach Taunu... (DE / HE)
23 415,41
84,27
Nico Lißmann / Rainer Reubelt
Langenselbold (DE / HE)
24 411,53
82,74
Jörg Arnold smiley / Jennifer Wolf
Grambeker Hei... (DE / SH)
25 411,48
70,36
Erik Kurtz smiley
Kempten Durac... (DE / BY)
26 411,47
72,37
Frank Kuhlmann smiley / Lars Hagemann
Lemwerder Gld (DE / NI)
27 409,99
68,34
Ute Baranowski
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
28 409,09
72,29
Jürg Holland smiley
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
29 399,24
61,29
Wilfried Weber
Scheuen Celle (DE / NI)
30 397,71
77,95
Lutz Seiler
Schnuckenheid... (DE / NI)
31 388,76
55,02
Jan Henning Grotz
Stade (DE / NI)
32 381,66
76,12
Daniel Hirt smiley
Greiz Obergro... (DE / TH)
33 378,41
69,01
Heiko Braden smiley
Braunschweig (DE / NI)
34 377,90
62,94
Peter Meurers
Ummern (DE / NI)
35 376,27
84,75
Peter Szarafinski smiley
Fuessen (DE / BY)
36 375,70
82,43
Alexander Jacobi smiley / Sybille Lindner
Biberach Riss (DE / BW)
37 368,67
60,04
Roland Kaluza smiley
Giessen Wiese... (DE / HE)
38 364,56
57,82
Nicolas Seidl smiley
Braunschweig (DE / NI)
39 360,20
69,75
Christian Ueckert
Braunschweig (DE / NI)
40 357,77
64,29
Rainer Buege
Berliner Heid... (DE / NI)
41 353,90
79,72
Hans-Jürgen Seidel smiley / Christian Lindner
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
42 351,55
50,79
Dietmar Nowatschin smiley / Andy Stolp
Oppershausen (DE / NI)
43 347,05
50,62
Rolf Skubich smiley
Oppershausen (DE / NI)
44 344,71
78,55
Bernhard Schulz
Kyritz (DE / BB)
45 342,67
66,85
Uwe Richter / Margret Richter
Grevenbroich (DE / NW)
46 339,39
48,91
Thomas Melde smiley
Pirna (DE / SN)
47 335,79
63,35
Florian Gille
Schoenebeck (DE / ST)
48 334,98
49,70
René Kernbach smiley
Reinheim (DE / HE)
49 334,22
75,60
Jürgen Matzdorf / Uwe Eggers
Grosse Hoehe (DE / NI)
50 332,39
51,65
Uwe Augustin smiley
Pirna (DE / SN)
FLARM
aerokurier
Peter H. Braasch
TopMeteo
M+D Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
WINTER Instruments
Baudisch Design
DG Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
Bürklin
Fliegerstrom
ILEC
LXNAV
binder
Bitterwasser
Siebert
HPH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Cobra Trailer
Clouddancers
Rent a Glider
Tost
IMI Gliding
Air Avionics
TQ Avionics
Milvus
navITer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
FLIGHT TEAM