# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 702,73
80,28
Thomas Wolf smiley / Nikolai Wolf
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
2 582,31
82,66
Arne Röpling
Stillberghof (DE / BY)
3 581,79
84,36
Hannes Röpling
Stillberghof (DE / BY)
4 579,51
79,07
Jörg Röpling / Mario Wissmann
Stillberghof (DE / BY)
5 505,84
74,61
Liane Schattmann / Werner Schattmann
Antersberg (DE / BY)
6 452,66
99,41
Tilo Holighaus smiley / Patrick Puskeiler
Zell Am See (AT / sbg)
7 435,92
72,78
Wolfgang. Heim smiley / Klaus Harzenetter
Augsburg Mühl... (DE / BY)
8 425,27
90,78
Florian Theisinger
Landau Ebenbe... (DE / RP)
9 415,42
68,37
Johannes F. Regente smiley / Hans-Ludwig Schünemann
Hellingst (DE / NI)
10 405,47
76,84
Heinz Koch smiley
Sisteron Thez... (FR)
11 405,33
75,36
Volker Fuessmann / Detlef Rothe
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
12 395,34
46,70
Günter Löffelhardt smiley / Günther Stübler
Serres La Bat... (FR)
13 394,77
62,26
Ernst Van Koert
Hütten Hotzen... (DE / BW)
14 380,05
47,55
Dietmar Spranger / Jürgen Koch
Bad Neuenahr ... (DE / RP)
15 367,47
81,72
Angelika Mayr
Geratshof (DE / BY)
16 361,43
73,26
Stephan Martin smiley
Agathazell (DE / BY)
17 355,07
56,97
Jochen Imhof smiley / Magnus Webhofer
Lienz Nikolsd... (AT / t)
18 349,67
67,03
Werner Metzger smiley
Hütten Hotzen... (DE / BW)
19 348,06
74,84
Josef Fröhlich
Stillberghof (DE / BY)
20 342,14
60,48
Raphael Quint smiley
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
21 333,15
72,68
Alexander Jacobi smiley / Sybille Lindner
Biberach Riss (DE / BW)
22 315,63
67,65
Barbara Mueller smiley
Landau Ebenbe... (DE / RP)
23 308,72
70,74
Martin Kulp
Antersberg (DE / BY)
24 307,94
76,47
Dominik Doll
Landau Ebenbe... (DE / RP)
25 303,68
71,49
Dietmar Halbauer
Gerstetten (DE / BW)
26 301,96
60,95
Johannes Sander / Jens Rabe
Bartholomä (DE / BW)
27 294,02
65,35
Sabrina Vogt
Landau Ebenbe... (DE / RP)
28 293,89
65,16
Jana Steinmetzger
Landau Ebenbe... (DE / RP)
29 293,81
40,29
Dominik Senner
Grafenau Else... (DE / BY)
30 288,92
64,89
Christina Keil
Landau Ebenbe... (DE / RP)
31 285,18
68,32
Georg Lehner / Rolf Roß
Amberg Rammer... (DE / BY)
32 254,47
55,91
Mario Wichmann smiley
Dahlemer Binz (DE / NW)
33 253,80
47,20
Max Dengel smiley
Landshut Elle... (DE / BY)
34 245,81
67,50
Werner Irlbeck / Jens Adolph
Hahnweide Kir... (DE / BW)
35 245,10
53,44
Tim Schmidt von Braun / Serena Schmidt von Braun
Paterzell (DE / BY)
36 243,21
65,88
Mirja Klicks
Landau Ebenbe... (DE / RP)
37 236,79
47,48
Holger Fuhr
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
38 231,68
45,98
Jan-Peter Georgi
Porta Westfal... (DE / NW)
39 230,10
55,33
Bruno Bochtler
Biberach Riss (DE / BW)
40 220,76
53,37
Klaus-Kristian Wolff
Rotenburg Wue... (DE / NI)
41 219,59
58,90
Nicole Blaser / Eberhard Mihm
Luzern Beromu... (CH)
42 218,25
62,36
Johannes Achleitner
Königsdorf (DE / BY)
43 202,54
49,00
Nicole Blaser / Eberhard Mihm
Luzern Beromu... (CH)
44 197,69
77,67
Robert Finkenzeller / Bruno Bayerköhler
Moosburg a. d... (DE / BY)
45 193,65
56,95
Maria Schneider
Landau Ebenbe... (DE / RP)
46 164,37
54,42
Andreas Hollmann / Martin Redlin
Haiterbach Na... (DE / BW)
47 163,75
54,91
Reinhard Wierer smiley
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
48 160,79
51,74
Rainer Dieterle
Lechfeld Mil (DE / BY)
49 159,69
58,69
Gilbert Biver
Konz Koenen (DE / RP)
50 158,55
72,97
Gregor Bleckmann
Antersberg (DE / BY)
Bürklin
LXNAV
Cobra Trailer
aerokurier
Peter H. Braasch
DG Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
Fliegerstrom
Siebert
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TopMeteo
FLARM
Baudisch Design
Tost
WINTER Instruments
TQ Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
Milvus
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
IMI Gliding
LANGE Aviation GmbH
binder
HPH
M+D Flugzeugbau
ILEC
navITer
Air Avionics
Clouddancers
Jonker Sailplanes
Rent a Glider
FLIGHT TEAM