# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 809,40
67,73
Gesa Brüssow smiley
Bad Neustadt (DE / BY)
2 796,36
89,03
Toni Hoffmann smiley
Beilngries (DE / BY)
3 737,09
97,71
Kurt-Jürgen Bock / Rene Hanses
Oeventrop Ruh... (DE / NW)
4 695,37
63,74
Karlheinz Ludwig smiley
Eichstaett (DE / BY)
5 685,52
67,28
Rainer Kurzawa smiley
Bergneustadt (DE / NW)
6 670,72
74,69
Norbert Dellinger smiley
Verden-Scharn... (DE / NI)
7 670,01
87,68
Martin Stiefel smiley
Beilngries (DE / BY)
8 664,28
70,20
Thomas Wiehle smiley
Zell Haidberg (DE / BY)
9 664,19
107,45
Bernd Goretzki smiley
Cuenca Sotos (ES)
10 663,01
62,49
Hartmut Leibfarth
Bischofsberg (DE / BY)
11 653,30
67,49
Andi Gehne smiley
Fuessen (DE / BY)
12 652,95
69,29
Philipp Keller smiley
Rothenburg Ta... (DE / BY)
13 631,20
95,06
Guy Bechtold smiley
Cuenca Sotos (ES)
14 627,39
65,02
Stephan Uhkötter
Bad Neustadt (DE / BY)
15 626,15
85,31
Frank Güntert smiley / Heiko Nill
Saal Kreuzber... (DE / BY)
16 624,36
77,94
Michael Elvermann smiley
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
17 618,48
98,02
Maximilian Schaefer
Bayreuth (DE / BY)
18 616,15
94,25
Michael Lechner smiley
Oberhinkofen (DE / BY)
19 602,26
93,05
Walter Weinstock smiley
Paterzell (DE / BY)
20 601,07
66,94
Wolfgang Rojahn smiley
Lübeck Blanke... (DE / SH)
21 592,57
61,89
Matthias Hucke smiley
Der Dingel (DE / HE)
22 584,14
69,07
Roland Biesen smiley
Schwandorf (DE / BY)
23 566,87
93,00
Hans-Werner Grosse smiley / Karin Grosse
Lübeck Blanke... (DE / SH)
24 565,40
68,87
Ullrich S. Schwarz
Bayreuth (DE / BY)
25 563,94
74,56
Sebastian Bethge
Saal Kreuzber... (DE / BY)
26 556,93
104,37
Markus Wagner
Erbendorf Sch... (DE / BY)
27 555,52
64,26
Guenther Robeck
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
28 555,35
99,10
Johannes Baier
Bayreuth (DE / BY)
29 552,87
73,94
Edgar Appel
Giebelstadt (DE / BY)
30 552,83
87,40
Matthias Springer1
Friesener War... (DE / BY)
31 546,62
102,09
Johannes Weberpals smiley
Gammelsdorf (DE / BY)
32 538,47
62,84
Ralf Adelberg
Beilngries (DE / BY)
33 532,77
97,58
Martin Feeg
Erbendorf Sch... (DE / BY)
34 528,89
83,04
Kurt Toepfer smiley
Unterwössen (DE / BY)
35 526,04
104,00
Wolfgang Lehnert smiley
Erbendorf Sch... (DE / BY)
36 522,91
56,75
Franz Maier smiley
Hetzleser Ber... (DE / BY)
37 518,11
67,20
Hans Joachim Machetanz
Aachen Merzbr... (DE / NW)
38 517,68
78,12
Arnold Tolle smiley
Boberg (DE / HH)
39 516,84
97,55
Ralf Schlessmann smiley
Erbendorf Sch... (DE / BY)
40 512,21
59,61
Thomas Krueger smiley
Bischofsberg (DE / BY)
41 510,74
52,82
Thomas Gerlach smiley
Kulmbach (DE / BY)
42 506,67
74,94
Thomas Kleber smiley
Schwandorf (DE / BY)
43 504,77
71,02
Carsten Tietz
Arnbruck (DE / BY)
44 503,36
78,08
Edgar Kremer smiley
Huhnrain As (DE / HE)
45 500,13
54,62
Holger Lentschig smiley
Heppenheim (DE / HE)
46 497,14
87,51
Gerd Ziegler smiley
Erbendorf Sch... (DE / BY)
47 490,76
64,40
Alexander Neuhaus
Menden Barge (DE / NW)
48 485,02
72,03
Wikhart Denner smiley
Schwaebisch H... (DE / BW)
49 481,09
74,18
Max-Bernd Klein smiley
Radevormwald ... (DE / NW)
50 480,12
76,21
Albrecht Mueller smiley
Langenselbold (DE / HE)
FLARM
Air Avionics
Peter H. Braasch
DG Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
aerokurier
Bürklin
Cobra Trailer
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Milvus
TQ Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
Baudisch Design
ILEC
TopMeteo
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Clouddancers
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
Tost
IMI Gliding
Fliegerstrom
HPH
binder
Alexander Schleicher
Rent a Glider
navITer
Bitterwasser
FLIGHT TEAM
Siebert
WINTER Instruments
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe