# Punktekm/h NameStartplatz Info
1 951,97
80,85
Jan Kohrs
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
2 923,41
82,04
Werner Rodi
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
3 859,25
74,45
Sarah Drefenstedt smiley
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
4 775,49
82,68
Hartmut Schlüter / Heinz Teichert
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
5 682,03
78,50
Thomas von Larcher smiley / Nicola Botta
Luesse (DE / BB)
6 641,78
68,89
MATHIAS HABERTAG
Neuhausen (DE / BB)
7 611,08
70,80
Carsten Bauer smiley
Mainz Finthen (DE / RP)
8 601,42
66,90
Christoph Gäbel
Pirna (DE / SN)
9 595,41
72,53
Karl-Ernst Häntzschel smiley
Pirna (DE / SN)
10 595,40
68,33
Kenny Krauße
Pirna (DE / SN)
11 585,08
85,67
Christian Ueckert smiley / Constanze Bruns
Braunschweig (DE / NI)
12 570,72
70,91
Ralf Behrendt / Norman Tessnow
Waren Vielist (DE / MV)
13 534,90
88,08
Tilo Rimpler smiley / Frank Lukas
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
14 533,45
80,49
Paul Anklam
Schwarzheide (DE / BB)
15 531,47
58,95
Dieter Bartek smiley
Ludwigshafen ... (DE / RP)
16 530,31
67,59
Kai Glatter
Pirna (DE / SN)
17 529,09
57,59
Karsten Maixner
Neuhausen (DE / BB)
18 518,61
60,16
Wolfgang Szamaitat
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
19 514,54
54,22
Lutz Scholz smiley
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
20 514,04
68,39
Horst von Schaewen
Eggersdorf (DE / BB)
21 508,75
60,84
Matthias Schramm
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
22 493,47
47,88
Carsten Spank smiley
Klix (DE / SN)
23 485,38
101,03
Lutz Heydecke smiley
Mannheim City (DE / BW)
24 466,30
61,96
Andreas Nachbar / Christian Ditzel
Zierenberg Do... (DE / HE)
25 463,14
64,05
Jan Lippert
Waren Vielist (DE / MV)
26 462,42
71,63
Ronny Scholz
Taucha (DE / SN)
27 451,90
119,90
Florian Theisinger smiley / Christoph Löffel
Landau Ebenbe... (DE / RP)
28 445,26
58,66
Dieter Pasemann
Helmstedt Rot... (DE / NI)
29 427,81
75,92
Andre Augennadel
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
30 406,12
56,64
Bernd Zaschke smiley
Riesa Canitz (DE / SN)
31 403,91
72,55
Torsten Kislat
Oschatz (DE / SN)
32 380,26
84,22
Fritz Meyer smiley / Thorsten Schewski
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
33 373,58
53,04
Martin Rothe
Friedersdorf (DE / BB)
34 366,01
62,92
Tobias Meiler / Jürgen Breitenfelder
Ober Moerlen (DE / HE)
35 364,99
64,01
Jördis Kirste smiley
Schnuckenheid... (DE / NI)
36 361,80
34,08
Armin Hufe
Jena Schöngle... (DE / TH)
37 361,61
45,73
Jens Hanke
Roitzschjora (DE / SN)
38 358,50
51,66
Frank Krämer smiley
Bad Frankenha... (DE / TH)
39 355,86
74,30
Ines Engelhardt
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
40 354,07
70,54
Sebastian Dressel smiley / Bernd Seifferth
Auerbach (DE / SN)
41 353,53
60,56
Ivo Szarvasy
Reinsdorf (DE / BB)
42 347,93
67,42
Hennry Gärtner
Pasewalk (DE / MV)
43 341,50
51,59
René Kernbach smiley
Reinheim (DE / HE)
44 340,45
37,52
Tore Graeber
Riedelbach (DE / HE)
45 339,55
44,10
Florian Herrmann
Schwarzheide (DE / BB)
46 339,52
48,04
Stefan Faulhaber smiley
Braunschweig (DE / NI)
47 333,69
49,90
Dennis Zettwitz
Klix (DE / SN)
48 332,37
66,64
Guido Meier
Pasewalk (DE / MV)
49 328,12
82,84
Dietmar Spohn smiley / Max-Bernd Klein
Radevormwald ... (DE / NW)
50 327,07
47,86
Hans-Jürgen Krause smiley
Eisenhüttenst... (DE / BB)
FLIGHT TEAM
WINTER Instruments
binder
Fliegerstrom
LXNAV
Bürklin
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Alexander Schleicher
aerokurier
Siebert
Peter H. Braasch
DG Flugzeugbau
M+D Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Air Avionics
FLARM
Jonker Sailplanes
Milvus
TQ Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
HPH
IMI Gliding
Bitterwasser
Clouddancers
ILEC
Tost
navITer
Baudisch Design
Rent a Glider
Cobra Trailer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH